Spirit of White Bear Lake

Saturday, April 6, 2019 9:02 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Saint Paul, MN, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 69
Updated: Monday, April 8, 2019 6:32 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: White Bear Rotary Strive Scholarship
Race website: www.whitebearrotary.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
502 Thad Hiestand 5K Male 50-59 54 M 09:02:10
503 Barb Sugden 5K Female 60-69 65 F 09:02:10
504 Mary Maas 5K Female 40-49 47 F 09:02:10
505 Matt O'Hara Jr 5K Male 0-19 10 M 09:02:10
506 Matt O'Hara 5K Male 40-49 49 M 09:02:10
507 Karl Bradford 5K Male 50-59 56 M 09:02:10
508 Brendan Keating 5K Male 30-39 34 M 09:02:10
528 Shelly Behr 5K Female 40-49 48 F 09:02:10
529 Peter Toninato 5K Male 20-29 25 M 09:02:10
530 Elena Toninato 5K Female 20-29 27 F 09:02:10
531 Rick Prokosch 5K Male 60-69 61 M 09:02:10
532 Todd Cheyka 5K Male 40-49 49 M 09:02:10
533 Joanna Cheyka 5K Female 40-49 48 F 09:02:10
534 Sarah Guritz 5K Female 30-39 39 F 09:02:10
537 Lois Degonda 5K Female 80-89 84 F 09:02:10
538 Shelley Kendrick 5K Female 50-59 56 F 09:02:10
539 Sandra Smith 5K Female 50-59 50 F 09:02:10
540 Katherine Bell 5K Female 0-19 7 F 09:02:10
541 Andrew Bell 5K Male 0-19 9 M 09:02:10
542 Amy Bell 5K Female 40-49 49 F 09:02:10
543 Beth Helmes 5K Female 40-49 47 F 09:02:10
545 Father Paul Shovelain 5K Male 30-39 31 M 09:02:10
546 Catherine Abel 5K Female 30-39 31 F 09:02:10
547 Dave Belisle 5K Male 60-69 61 M 09:02:10
552 Andrea Smith 5K Female 0-19 10 F 09:02:10
553 Asher Ludwig 5K Male 0-19 9 M 09:02:10
554 Amy Lovgren 5K Female 30-39 37 F 09:02:10
555 Stephen Seitz 5K Male 20-29 29 M 09:02:10
556 Ross Turner 5K Male 60-69 63 M 09:02:10
558 BRYON SONQUIST 5K Male 40-49 49 M 09:02:10
559 Adam Ghelf 5K Male 30-39 34 M 09:02:10
560 Angelene Ghelf 5K Female 30-39 34 F 09:02:10
561 Kirt Goetzke 5K Male 50-59 58 M 09:02:10
562 Jillian Derosa 5K Female 30-39 33 F 09:02:10
563 Victoria Pineda 5K Female 20-29 28 F 09:02:10
565 Paul Riedel 5K Male 40-49 42 M 09:02:10
568 Barbara Ankrum 5K Female 50-59 51 F 09:02:10
569 Wayne Komarek 5K Male 60-69 60 M 09:02:10
570 Linda Evert 5K Female 50-59 50 F 09:02:10
571 Marson'chris' Rinkenberger 5K Male 70-79 70 M 09:02:10
572 Darlene Farley 5K Female 40-49 45 F 09:02:10
573 Gloria Jansen 5K Female 70-79 71 F 09:02:10
574 Lillian Medrano 5K Female 50-59 54 F 09:02:10
576 Tom Krueger 5K Male 60-69 68 M 09:02:10
577 Marlys Johnson 5K Female 60-69 68 F 09:02:10
578 Brittany Tobin 5K Female 30-39 30 F 09:02:10
579 Ashley Staats 5K Female 30-39 34 F 09:02:10
580 Roberta L Maass Maass 5K Female 60-69 65 F 09:02:10
581 Penny Madvig 5K Female 60-69 62 F 09:02:10
582 Colleen Roethke 5K Female 50-59 58 F 09:02:10
583 Mary Stafki 5K Female 60-69 63 F 09:02:10
584 Sara Gritzmaker 5K Female 30-39 39 F 09:02:10
585 Michelle Richards 5K Female 40-49 41 F 09:02:10
586 James Kimani 5K Male 40-49 49 M 09:02:10
587 Eric Nielsen Nielsen 5K Male 30-39 33 M 09:02:10
588 Carla Nielsen Nielsen 5K Female 60-69 62 F 09:02:10
589 Michael Carlin 5K Male 30-39 35 M 09:02:10
591 Lucas Slaback 5K Male 0-19 5 M 09:02:10
592 Noah Slaback 5K Male 0-19 10 M 09:02:10
593 Alex Slaback 5K Male 0-19 14 M 09:02:10
594 Wendy Slaback 5K Female 40-49 40 F 09:02:10
595 Ella Giovinazzo 5K Female 20-29 28 F 09:02:10
596 Jennifer Giovinazzo 5K Female 50-59 54 F 09:02:10
600 LuAnn Hiestand 5K Female 50-59 54 F 09:02:10
707 Chris Conger 5K Male 50-59 58 M 09:02:10
722 Tim Walsh 5K Male 60-69 69 M 09:02:10
728 Melanie Lund 5K Female 30-39 34 F 09:02:10
729 Joe Lefto 5K Male 60-69 62 M 09:02:10
737 Harvey Johnson 5K Male 70-79 77 M 09:02:10