SM-pitkät, miehet 50 km (V)

Sunday, April 7, 2019 12:45 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Ylitornio, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 127
Updated: Monday, April 1, 2019 19:37 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Aavasaksan Urheilijat
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/suomen-cup/ylitornio/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +12:45:30
2 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  50.0 km MYL +12:46:00
3 Ilkka-Petri Välitalo Muurolan Kisaveikot  50.0 km MYL +12:46:30
4 Mika Lammi Kauhajoen Karhu  50.0 km MYL +12:47:00
5 Arto Hakala Lempäälän Kisa  50.0 km MYL +12:47:30
6 Mika Piminäinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +12:48:00
7 Viljam Knif IF Åsarna  50.0 km MYL +12:48:30
8 Eero Viitikko Teuvan Rivakka  50.0 km MYL +12:49:00
9 Morten Priks Tampereen Yritys  50.0 km MYL +12:49:30
10 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat  50.0 km MYL +12:50:00
11 Jari Mäkelä Ilmajoen Kisailijat  50.0 km MYL +12:50:30
12 Miika Kuronen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +12:51:00
13 Risto Uusivirta Haapajärven Kiilat  50.0 km MYL +12:51:30
14 Jonne Seppänen Ski Jyväskylä  50.0 km MYL +12:52:00
15 Ilmo Räisänen Ski Jyväskylä  50.0 km MYL +12:52:30
16 Juho Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  50.0 km MYL +12:53:00
17 Pekka Karppanen Saarijärven Pullistus  50.0 km MYL +12:53:30
18 Mikko Harju Jämsänkosken Ilves  50.0 km MYL +12:54:00
19 Raul Korolainen Iisalmen Visa  50.0 km MYL +12:54:30
20 Eric Storvall IF Åsarna  50.0 km MYL +12:55:00
21 Aki Kauppinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +12:55:30
22 Aapo Saastamoinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +12:56:00
23 Konsta Kajan Vantaan Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +12:56:30
24 Esa Seppä Lempäälän Kisa  50.0 km MYL +12:57:00
25 Hugo Karlström IF Åsarna  50.0 km MYL +12:57:30
26 Otto Ruusunen Tampereen Yritys  50.0 km MYL +12:58:00
27 Kalle Rytkönen Vihdin Viesti  50.0 km MYL +12:58:30
28 Joonas Lotta Lahden Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +12:59:00
29 Patrick Kronberg IF Minken  50.0 km MYL +12:59:30
30 Tuomas Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  50.0 km MYL +13:00:00
31 Alexander Artemyev Lahden Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:00:30
32 Wilhelm Stenbacka IF Sibbo-Vargarna  50.0 km MYL +13:01:00
33 Pyry Stevander Keravan Urheilijat  50.0 km MYL +13:01:30
34 Matti Hakala Tampereen Yritys  50.0 km MYL +13:02:00
35 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:02:30
36 Johannes Leppänen Joensuun Kataja  50.0 km MYL +13:03:00
37 Christian Kronberg IF Minken  50.0 km MYL +13:03:30
38 Tuure Pesola Pyhäjärven Pohti  50.0 km MYL +13:04:00
39 Roope-Eemeli Huttunen Pyhäjärven Pohti  50.0 km MYL +13:04:30
40 Juha Hyyryläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  50.0 km MYL +13:05:00
41 Esa Mursu Posion Pyrintö  50.0 km MYL +13:05:30
42 Jari Kuhno Saarijärven Pullistus  50.0 km MYL +13:06:00
43 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:06:30
44 Juha Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  50.0 km MYL +13:07:00
45 Jeri Koponen Tampereen Yritys  50.0 km MYL +13:07:30
46 Juuso Joukas Teuvan Rivakka  50.0 km MYL +13:08:00
47 Otso Klemola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:08:30
48 Matti Aalto Keuruun Kisailijat  50.0 km MYL +13:09:00
49 Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:09:30
50 Jeremias Lipsanen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  50.0 km MYL +13:10:00
51 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti  50.0 km MYL +13:10:30
52 Ville Maunuksela Espoon Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:11:00
53 Joni Mustonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  50.0 km MYL +13:11:30
54 Oscar Högnabba IF Åsarna  50.0 km MYL +13:12:00
55 Jussi Salo Ilmajoen Kisailijat  50.0 km MYL +13:12:30
56 Joachim Gustafsson IF Femman  50.0 km MYL +13:13:00
57 Vesa Kallio Imatran Urheilijat  50.0 km MYL +13:13:30
58 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  50.0 km MYL +13:14:00
59 Niklas Peltoniemi Teuvan Rivakka  50.0 km MYL +13:14:30
60 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  50.0 km MYL +13:15:00
61 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:15:30
62 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:16:00
63 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  50.0 km MYL +13:16:30
64 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  50.0 km MYL +13:17:00
65 Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  50.0 km MYL +13:17:30
66 Matias Tiiro Jämsänkosken Ilves  50.0 km MYL +13:18:00
67 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  50.0 km MYL +13:18:30
68 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  50.0 km MYL +13:19:00
69 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  50.0 km MYL +13:19:30
70 Juho Friman Inarin Yritys  50.0 km MYL +13:20:00
71 Aleksi Leino Jämsänkosken Ilves  50.0 km MYL +13:20:30
72 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo  50.0 km MYL +13:21:00
73 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  50.0 km MYL +13:21:30
74 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  50.0 km MYL +13:22:00
75 Topi Huttunen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  50.0 km MYL +13:22:30
76 Miikka Kinnunen Pyhäjärven Pohti  50.0 km MYL +13:23:00
77 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  50.0 km MYL +13:23:30
78 August Högnabba IF Åsarna  50.0 km MYL +13:24:00
79 Niila Ahokas Inarin Yritys  50.0 km MYL +13:24:30
80 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:25:00
81 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pyhäjärven Pohti  50.0 km MYL +13:25:30
82 Teemu Pöntinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  50.0 km MYL +13:26:00
83 Niklas Niska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:26:30
84 Vilho Moilanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:27:00
85 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:27:30
86 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  50.0 km MYL +13:28:00
87 Miro Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  50.0 km MYL +13:28:30
88 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  50.0 km MYL +13:29:00
89 Tero Seppälä Haapajärven Kiilat  50.0 km MYL +13:29:30
90 Remi Lindholm IF Minken  50.0 km MYL +13:30:00
91 Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  50.0 km MYL +13:30:30
92 Janne Stenbäck Vantaan Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:31:00
93 Juho Mikkonen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  50.0 km MYL +13:31:30
94 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  50.0 km MYL +13:32:00
95 Karri Hakala Ilmajoen Kisailijat  50.0 km MYL +13:32:30
96 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  50.0 km MYL +13:33:00
97 Topi Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima  50.0 km MYL +13:33:30
98 Oskari Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  50.0 km MYL +13:34:00
99 Joel Ikonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  50.0 km MYL +13:34:30
100 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  50.0 km MYL +13:35:00
101 Heikki Korpela Pyhäjärven Pohti  50.0 km MYL +13:35:30
102 Juuso Mäkelä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:36:00
103 Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  50.0 km MYL +13:36:30
104 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:37:00
105 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:37:30
106 Eero Aittolampi Oulun Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:38:00
107 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  50.0 km MYL +13:38:30
108 Lauri Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:39:00
109 Joni Mäki Pyhäjärven Pohti  50.0 km MYL +13:39:30
110 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  50.0 km MYL +13:40:00
111 Juuso Haarala IF Minken  50.0 km MYL +13:40:30
112 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus  50.0 km MYL +13:41:00
113 Antti Ojansivu Jämin Jänne  50.0 km MYL +13:41:30
114 Turo Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  50.0 km MYL +13:42:00
115 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  50.0 km MYL +13:42:30
116 Lauri Gummerus Puijon Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:43:00
117 Anssi Pentsinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:43:30
118 Reima Idström Inarin Yritys  50.0 km MYL +13:44:00
119 Kari Varis Ilmajoen Kisailijat  50.0 km MYL +13:44:30
120 Tero Similä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:45:00
121 Perttu Hyvärinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:45:30
122 Johannes Ekloef If Hallby sok  50.0 km MYL +13:46:00
123 Matti Heikkinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:46:30
124 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  50.0 km MYL +13:47:00
125 Ristomatti Hakola Jämin Jänne  50.0 km MYL +13:47:30
126 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  50.0 km MYL +13:48:00
127 Iivo Niskanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  50.0 km MYL +13:48:30