HUBAPALOOZA ENDURO - Stage 5

Sunday, March 31, 2019 1:42 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 142
Updated: Monday, April 1, 2019 3:20 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
4 Alex Anderson Spokane - Deity Oneal  Pro Men 26 13:42:45
5 Jessi Anderson North Bend - GHY Bikes  Sport Women 18 & Under 14 13:42:45
6 Patrick Anderson   Sport Men 40-49 13:42:45
8 Kim Anderson Spokane  Sport Women 19-39 30 13:42:45
9 Ariana Anderson Mead  Sport Women 19-39 29 13:42:45
10 Donny Anderson Tacoma - Knolly grassroots  Sport Men 40-49 42 13:42:45
11 Adam Andrade   Expert Men 40-49 13:42:45
12 Alison Angione Sammamish - Knolly Knation  Sport Women 19-39 35 13:42:45
13 Taylor Arave Boise - BBSEF  Sport Men 18 & Under 16 13:42:45
19 Mike Benson North Bend - sketchytrails.com  Sport Men 40-49 45 13:42:45
20 Louie Blair North Bend - FSA Magura Transition  Junior Expert Men 16 13:42:45
21 Molly Blair GHY  Sport Women 18 & Under 11 13:42:45
22 Kelsie Blanthorn Seattle  Sport Women 19-39 29 13:42:45
23 Chris Bondurant Boise - Chris Bondurant  Expert Men 50+ 51 13:42:45
24 Vincent Boothe Rossland - Rossland Beer Co / HinterLand Geomatics  Sport Men 30-39 39 13:42:45
25 Dave Boucher Spokane  Sport Men 50+ 57 13:42:45
26 Robert Boucher Spokane  Sport Men 19-29 23 13:42:45
27 Leigh Bowe Spokane - Juliana  Pro Women 38 13:42:45
29 Meg Browning Renton - Go Medium  Sport Women 19-39 31 13:42:45
32 Adam Burnside Rancho Cucamonga  Sport Men 19-29 20 13:42:45
34 Ryan Chilson Spokane Valley  Beginner Men 18 & Under 16 13:42:45
35 Christian Bourdrez Seattle - Christiaan Bourdrez  Expert Men 40-49 47 13:42:45
36 Cynthia Clark Canmore - CAFE  Sport Women 19-39 33 13:42:45
43 JUSTIN COVEY CLARKSTON - MERICAN RADNESS  Expert Men 30-39 33 13:42:45
45 Anthony Dalton Issaquah  Sport Men 30-39 34 13:42:45
46 Brandon Daly North Bend - Northwest Bike  Junior Expert Men 16 13:42:45
48 Lauren Damon Bellingham - March Northwest  Beginner Women 18 & Under 15 13:42:45
55 Jack Desrosier Moscow - paradise creek bicycles  Beginner Men 18 & Under 16 13:42:45
58 Tyler Dixon Monroe - Badger Clan/RTH  Expert Men 19-29 26 13:42:45
59 Sean Doche Spokane  Expert Men 19-29 22 13:42:45
60 Dave Dubose Kenmore  Expert Men 40-49 40 13:42:45
61 Kristian Duft Bellingham - Independent  Pro Men 25 13:42:45
62 Michael Duft Independent  Sport Men 50+ 60 13:42:45
63 Joel Dunbar Calgary  Sport Men 30-39 30 13:42:45
65 Ethan Edwards Dalton Gardens  Sport Men 18 & Under 13 13:42:45
66 Jason Ekman Beaverton - Standard Clothing Co  Sport Men 40-49 47 13:42:45
67 Colton Ellingson Spokane  Junior Expert Men 17 13:42:45
68 Michelle Fast Billings  Sport Women 19-39 35 13:42:45
72 Reny Follett lewiston  Expert Men 30-39 33 13:42:45
73 Marty Ford Meridian  Expert Men 50+ 57 13:42:45
80 Anne Galyean Burien  Pro Women 33 13:42:45
82 Josh Gibb Redmond - Norco,FSA.Dvo,Magura,HT,Joes No Flats, G  Pro Men 21 13:42:45
86 Christina Goodrich Spokane  Sport Women 19-39 32 13:42:45
88 Cole Gregg Kirkland  Expert Men 19-29 27 13:42:45
90 Jake Grob Sammamish  Pro Men 27 13:42:45
91 David Hanner Spokane Valley - The Bikehub  Expert Men 30-39 38 13:42:45
92 Mark Harris La Grande  Sport Men 50+ 51 13:42:45
94 Kyle Haugen Whitefish  Expert Men 19-29 28 13:42:45
95 Ryan Hayles Sammamish - Mt Si Racing  Pro Men 33 13:42:45
98 Brayden Herndon Liberty Lake - The Bike Hub  Sport Men 18 & Under 15 13:42:45
99 CJ Hoffman Spokane - The Bike Hub  Pro Men 29 13:42:45
101 Jackson Hope Spokane - ForFun  Expert Men 19-29 22 13:42:45
102 Josh Hopkins Spokane  Sport Men 19-29 27 13:42:45
104 Mary-Katharine Huebener Bellingham - Team RudeBoy  Beginner Women 19-39 31 13:42:45
106 Allen Hunt Kimberly - Badger Clan/RTH  Expert Men 19-29 28 13:42:45
108 Shane Jensen Penticton - Freedom Bike shop  Expert Men 40-49 41 13:42:45
109 Andrea Johnson Seattle - Team Fun  Sport Women 40+ 47 13:42:45
110 Emmanuel Johnston Spokane - N/A  Beginner Men 30-39 37 13:42:45
111 Aidan Jones Fernie - Pivot Cycles OTE  Pro Men 27 13:42:45
113 Joshua Kahn Ashland - Ash Mtn Adv, ODI  Pro Men 31 13:42:45
114 Dan Kates Spokane  Sport Men 19-29 23 13:42:45
115 Will Kearns Fernie  Sport Men 30-39 30 13:42:45
116 Rachael Kimble Lynnwood  Sport Women 19-39 28 13:42:45
119 JUSTIN KLINGINSMITH CLARKSTON - TEAM JIM  Beginner Men 30-39 34 13:42:45
122 Bodhi Kuhn Rossland - CYCLEYE  Junior Expert Men 14 13:42:45
124 Ryan Kuhn Rossland - CYCLEYE  Expert Men 40-49 46 13:42:45
125 Nicola Kuhn   Sport Women 40+ 48 13:42:45
126 David Lafrance Spokane - Grizzly Adventure Vans- Specialized- Two  Expert Men 40-49 47 13:42:45
128 Cason Lam Spokane - BIKEHUB  Sport Men 18 & Under 15 13:42:45
130 Kurt Lamon Kirkland  Beginner Men 19-29 22 13:42:45
131 William Landrey Maple Valley - Rotec Cycles USA  Sport Men 18 & Under 18 13:42:45
132 Ingrid Larouche Bingen  Pro Women 43 13:42:45
135 Ryley Lynn   Sport Men 18 & Under 12 13:42:45
136 Ryan Lynn   Sport Men 30-39 13:42:45
138 Mark Mann Seattle - Mt. Si MTB  Sport Men 30-39 37 13:42:45
139 Mckay Martwig Billings  Expert Men 30-39 32 13:42:45
141 Caleb Matson Moscow - Samalian Pirates  Beginner Men 18 & Under 16 13:42:45
142 Marc Mattecheck Arlington  Sport Men 30-39 32 13:42:45
143 Joel Mattecheck Portland - Cyclepath Gravity  Expert Men 30-39 30 13:42:45
145 Garth McCaleb Pendleton  Sport Men 19-29 27 13:42:45
149 Zach McCracken Snoqualmie - GHY Bikes  Junior Expert Men 18 13:42:45
150 Joseph McCue Fernie, BC  Sport Men 30-39 31 13:42:45
151 Derek Mclaws Spokane Valley  Sport Men 19-29 28 13:42:45
152 Jennifer McLean Trail  Sport Women 40+ 40 13:42:45
157 Logan Merringer Rossland - Seven summit Gravity team  Junior Expert Men 18 13:42:45
158 Dan Mikkelson Kirkland  Sport Men 19-29 25 13:42:45
159 Alex Miller Redmond  Sport Men 19-29 29 13:42:45
160 Sean Mitchell Pullman  Sport Men 19-29 29 13:42:45
164 Tyler Nass BEND  Sport Men 30-39 30 13:42:45
166 Joey Nguyen Spokane  Sport Men 30-39 36 13:42:45
168 Jenna Norris Spokane - Mojo Cyclery  Sport Women 19-39 32 13:42:45
177 Jane Patten Spokane Valley - Dirty Jane/RYTO  Sport Women 19-39 37 13:42:45
178 Matt Patterson Fall City - Dirt Corps  Expert Men 40-49 44 13:42:45
180 Sarah Philp Coeur d'Alene  Beginner Women 19-39 29 13:42:45
181 James Philp Coeur d'Alene  Sport Men 30-39 29 13:42:45
186 Mike Prussack COEUR D ALENE  Beginner Men 30-39 31 13:42:45
187 Emmett Purcell Helena  Expert Men 50+ 54 13:42:45
189 Kindahl Reed Snohomish - Tims Bike Shop  Sport Women 40+ 43 13:42:45
190 Chris Rich Hillsboro  Sport Men 30-39 35 13:42:45
197 Philip Roland walla walla - Allegro Cyclery  Junior Expert Men 18 13:42:45
198 Robert Rooney Veradale  Beginner Men 18 & Under 16 13:42:45
199 Brandon Ross Arlington - B-Line Racing  Expert Men 19-29 29 13:42:45
200 Caroline Rousselle   Sport Women 40+ 48 13:42:45
202 Brian Ruchert Spokane Valley - MoJo Cartel  Sport Men 40-49 42 13:42:45
205 Kayden Scott Moscow - Scott‚Äôs Tots  Sport Men 19-29 26 13:42:45
212 Tracy Skay Spokane - Mojo  Sport Men 50+ 54 13:42:45
214 Shanon Smith Snoqualmie - Dirt Corps  Expert Men 30-39 36 13:42:45
215 Brandt Souvenir Moscow - Vandal Cycling (University of Idaho)  Sport Men 19-29 23 13:42:45
219 WILLIAM STERNBERG LOUISVILLE - Jitters Productions  Expert Men 19-29 21 13:42:45
224 Keaton Sumpter Newman Lake  Sport Men 18 & Under 16 13:42:45
225 Dave Sutton Castlegar - Sutton Racing  Pro Men 39 13:42:45
228 Steve Tauscheck Bellingham - Epic Racing  Expert Men 19-29 29 13:42:45
231 Austin Theriault Arlington  Beginner Men 19-29 19 13:42:45
232 Dayna Thompson Rossland  Expert Women 19-39 28 13:42:45
233 Harley Thorimbert Montrose  Sport Men 19-29 26 13:42:45
234 Bo Tully Spokane  Sport Men 19-29 27 13:42:45
236 Shelby Turnbull   Beginner Women 19-39 27 13:42:45
238 Izaiha Veasey Bozeman - S.11  Expert Men 19-29 21 13:42:45
241 Kristina Wayte Renton - Sketchy Trails  Sport Women 19-39 31 13:42:45
242 Paul Weber Spokane - North Side Riders  Sport Men 50+ 54 13:42:45
243 Drew Stuesse Spokane  Sport Men 19-29 25 13:42:45
245 Tim Wells Pullman  Sport Men 50+ 51 13:42:45
246 Rebecca Wheaton North Bend - Spokeswomen  Sport Women 19-39 28 13:42:45
248 Scott Willegalle Spokane - Spokane Rocket Velo - North Division Bic  Sport Men 40-49 48 13:42:45
249 Zachary Wright Couer D'Alene - MoJo Cartel  Sport Men 40-49 46 13:42:45
251 Ian Wyatt Spokane Valley - Ian Team  Beginner Men 18 & Under 17 13:42:45
252 Cam York Colbert  Pro Men 46 13:42:45
253 Henry Seckington Moscow  Sport Men 18 & Under 14 13:42:45
255 Daniel Shepphard Spokane  Sport Men 19-29 24 13:42:45
257 Nick Quinn   Pro Men 13:42:45
260 Derek Bird   Expert Men 40-49 13:42:45
262 Gavin Patterson   Junior Expert Men 13:42:45
270 Aaron Faulhaber   Sport Men 40-49 13:42:45
274 Erik Brume   Sport Men 19-29 13:42:45
281 Sylas Lynneman   Expert Men 19-29 13:42:45
284 Aaron Bradford   Pro Men 13:42:45
286 Travis Seltenreich   Sport Men 19-29 13:42:45
288 Kyle Mensing   Sport Men 30-39 13:42:45
290 William Floyd   Expert Men 30-39 13:42:45
292 Brad White   Sport Men 40-49 13:42:45
297 Kyle Beal   Sport Men 40-49 13:42:45
298 Eric Gottfried   Sport Men 30-39 13:42:45