2019 March 25

Monday, March 25, 2019 18:16 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Tauranga, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 42
Updated: Monday, April 1, 2019 08:42 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 March 25

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Steve Newlove Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:16:32
3 Mia Calligham Default Junior girls under 18 F 18:16:32
4 Jason Gabel Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:16:32
9 Tristran Haycock Default Senior mens (19-29) M 18:16:32
10 Brett Herdman Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:16:32
11 Troy Herdman Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:16:32
16 Luke Kivell Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:16:32
17 Harry Kneebone Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:16:32
18 Dan Kneebone Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:16:32
20 Alan Mclean Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:16:32
24 Chris Mitchell Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:16:32
27 Graham Richardson Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:16:32
28 Pete Roden Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:16:32
30 Gavin Searle Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:16:32
33 Richard Taylor Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:16:32
35 Duncan Wilson Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:16:32
36 Kerry Johansen Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:16:32
37 Samuel Lord Default Junior boys 17+18 M 18:16:32
38 Emma Lord Default Junior girls under 18 F 18:16:32
43 Greig Anderson Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:16:32
46 Dublin Cundy Default Junior boys 17+18 M 18:16:32
48 Sam Hughes Default Master mens (30-39) M 18:16:32
50 Zane Hurst Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:16:32
56 Kris Snow Default Master mens (30-39) M 18:16:32
57 Tyral Roach Default Master mens (30-39) M 18:16:32
60 Cameon Mcguffie Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:16:32
61 George The Plumber Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:16:32
63 Paul Riordan Default Veteran mens (50+) M 18:16:32
64 Anthony Van Depas Default Master mens (30-39) M 18:16:32
69 Mark Lord Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:16:32
75 Benjamin Louie Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:16:32
76 Aaven Mcgarva Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:16:32
77 Cullen Mcgarva Default Junior boys 17+18 M 18:16:32
78 Jyde Mcgarva Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:16:32
79 Paul Mcgarva Default Master mens (40-49) M 18:16:32
88 Aaron Long Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:16:32
89 Angus Riordan Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:16:32
93 Felix Bird Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:16:32
94 Harrison Smith Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:16:32
95 Toby Mcguffie Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:16:32
97 Taine Larsen Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:16:32
173 Cameron Ford Default Junior boys 16 and under M 18:16:32