2019 Spring Run for Fun

Saturday, March 30, 2019 8:29 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 54
Updated: Wednesday, April 17, 2019 12:23 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Race website: http://www.nwtrailruns.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 Spring Run for Fun

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
98 Rachel Schopen 10 Mile 50 F +1:01:30
181 Michael Alfree 10 Mile 44 M +1:01:30
182 Lynette Apley 10 Mile 47 F +1:01:30
183 Kathleen Bauer 10 Mile 75 F +1:01:30
185 Alyx Bock 10 Mile 25 F +1:01:30
186 Rory Brumback 10 Mile 12 M +1:01:30
187 Sarah Buckendahl 10 Mile 46 F +1:01:30
188 Anandhi Bumstead 10 Mile 48 F +1:01:30
189 Jonathan Butz 10 Mile 33 M +1:01:30
190 Michael Carlson 10 Mile 55 M +1:01:30
194 Jonathan Crowder 10 Mile 39 M +1:01:30
195 Amy Dahlgren 10 Mile 42 F +1:01:30
196 Michael Donne 10 Mile 39 M +1:01:30
197 Melanie Downing 10 Mile 36 F +1:01:30
201 Angie Feser 10 Mile 50 F +1:01:30
202 Simon Gaunt 10 Mile 41 M +1:01:30
203 Kelley Gregory 10 Mile 28 F +1:01:30
206 Hallie Halferty 10 Mile 34 F +1:01:30
207 Bobbi Hodgson 10 Mile 45 F +1:01:30
208 Rachael Humberg 10 Mile 31 F +1:01:30
209 Kathryn Jeffers 10 Mile 34 F +1:01:30
210 Maynard Jeffers 10 Mile 63 M +1:01:30
211 David Jorgensen 10 Mile 47 M +1:01:30
212 Aimee Kelly 10 Mile 42 F +1:01:30
213 Danny Kim 10 Mile 45 M +1:01:30
214 Shay Klevay 10 Mile 32 F +1:01:30
215 Ziaena Koppernaes 10 Mile 25 F +1:01:30
216 Rhonda Krahn 10 Mile 41 F +1:01:30
217 Tom Leggate 10 Mile 35 M +1:01:30
220 Randy Massie 10 Mile 46 M +1:01:30
222 Marcia Matson 10 Mile 35 F +1:01:30
224 James McGrath 10 Mile 37 M +1:01:30
255 Gretchen Miller Carpenter 10 Mile 64 F +1:01:30
227 Cherilyn Mitchell 10 Mile 50 F +1:01:30
228 Lisette Nanning 10 Mile 45 F +1:01:30
229 Misty Nason 10 Mile 44 F +1:01:30
230 Maureen Oscadal 10 Mile 38 F +1:01:30
231 Liz Pauldine 10 Mile 50 F +1:01:30
232 Saul Rico 10 Mile 49 M +1:01:30
233 Adam Riddle 10 Mile 37 M +1:01:30
234 Katie Riddle 10 Mile 37 F +1:01:30
235 Acy Roff 10 Mile 54 M +1:01:30
237 Patrick Schultz 10 Mile 37 M +1:01:30
238 Helena Schwenter 10 Mile 46 F +1:01:30
240 Theresa Snavely 10 Mile 46 F +1:01:30
243 Melissa Stoker 10 Mile 44 F +1:01:30
244 Wesley To 10 Mile 35 M +1:01:30
245 Matt Townley 10 Mile 41 M +1:01:30
246 Adam Uhler 10 Mile 43 M +1:01:30
247 Justin Uhler 10 Mile 45 M +1:01:30
248 Anita Uppal 10 Mile 54 F +1:01:30
250 Jeff Wells 10 Mile 46 M +1:01:30
253 Kiley Strong 10 Mile 35 F +1:01:30
254 Tim Massie 10 Mile 45 M +1:01:30