HUBAPALOOZA - SUNDAY DH - PRELIM

Sunday, March 31, 2019 12:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 115
Updated: Sunday, March 31, 2019 12:53 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
1 Travis Ager Libby  Sport Men 30-39 35
2 Justin Ahern Hayden  Sport Men 40-49 40
3 Garret Allison columbia falls  Sport Men 30-39 31
4 Alex Anderson Spokane - Deity Oneal  Pro Men 26
5 Jessi Anderson North Bend - GHY Bikes  Sport Boys 18 & Under 14
6 Patrick Anderson North Bend - GHY Bikes  Sport Men 40-49 47
11 Adam Andrade   Expert Men 40-49
13 Taylor Arave Boise - BBSEF  Sport Boys 15-18 16
15 Emma Artz Sweet Lines Jr Race Team  Beginner Girls 12-14 14
18 Rory Belter Rossland - Revolution cycles  Sport Men 40-49 40
23 Chris Bondurant Boise - Chris Bondurant  Sport Men 50+ 51
27 Leigh Bowe   Pro Women
28 Jake Brashear Coeur d Alene  Expert Men 19-29 23
33 Luke Carlon Spokane  Beginner Boys 12-14 14
35 Christian Bourdrez Seattle - Christiaan Bourdrez  Expert Men 40-49 47
38 Cash Coleman Port Angeles  Beginner Boys 12-14 13
40 Robbie Cook Lewiston - Full speed Racing  Expert Men 19-29 22
43 JUSTIN COVEY CLARKSTON - MERICAN RADNESS  Pro Men 33
46 Brandon Daly North Bend - Northwest Bike  Junior Expert Men - 18 & 16
47 Brandon Daly North Bend - Northwest Bicycle  Junior Expert Men - 18 & 16
49 Bijan Daniali Lynnwood - B-Line Racing  Junior Expert Men - 18 & 17
50 Austin Daniels Rathdrum  Sport Boys 15-18 16
51 Molly Daniels Spokane  Beginner Women Open 33
53 Raelynn Darsow columbia falls  Beginner Women Open 30
56 Mikkel Devore Veradale  Beginner Men 15-18 16
64 Jason Edens Edmonds - DWB Recyceld Cycles  Sport Men 50+ 50
65 Ethan Edwards Dalton Gardens  Sport Boys 12-14 13
68 Michelle Fast Billings  Sport Women Open 35
70 Tarin Fields Newman Lake - Mojo Cartel  Beginner Boys 12-14 12
73 Marty Ford Meridian  Sport Men 50+ 57
74 Max Ford West Richland - Full speed Racing  Pro Men 24
76 Shane Freeze Spokane  Sport Men 40-49 44
77 Jack Frischkorn Sammamish  Junior Expert Men - 18 & 18
78 Logan Fritz fall city  Sport Boys 15-18 17
79 Seth Fuller Bonners Ferry - Koolstop  Beginner Boys 12-14 14
80 Anne Galyean Burien  Pro Women 33
82 Josh Gibb Redmond - Norco,FSA.Dvo,Magura,HT,Joes No Flats, G  Pro Men 21
83 Cam Gibb Redmond - GHY Bikes  Sport Boys 15-18 17
84 Jason Gibb Redmond - GHY Bikes  Sport Men 50+ 53
85 Bailey Goldstone Squamish - Sombrio/Juliana Bicycles/Fox/Fiveten  Expert Women 18 & Under 17
87 Scott Gray roslyn  Sport Men 40-49 49
89 Dylan Griesemer (Grizzmer) Priest River - Privateer  Expert Men 19-29 27
93 Craig Harvey Sugarloaf - Transition Bikes  Pro Men 42
94 Kyle Haugen Whitefish  Expert Men 19-29 28
96 Zach Helms Spokane Valley  Sport Men 30-39 37
98 Brayden Herndon Liberty Lake - The Bike Hub  Sport Boys 15-18 15
105 Riley Hughes Spirit Lake - Fresh Air E-Bikes  Sport Boys 15-18 17
117 Elliott Klein Redmond - Sweetlines Gravity Team  Beginner Boys 11 & Under 8
118 Nory Klein Redmond - Sweetlines JR Racing  Beginner Girls 11 & Under 10
121 Miles Kreidler Spokane  Pro Men 31
122 Bodhi Kuhn Rossland - CYCLEYE  Junior Expert Men - 18 & 14
123 Samara Kuhn CYCLEYE  Expert Women 18 & Under 17
133 Ethan Lieb Bellevue - JPR  Junior Expert Men - 18 & 18
135 Ryley Lynn   Sport Boys 12-14 12
139 Mckay Martwig Billings  Expert Men 30-39 32
140 Andrew Maschmann Cheney - Eastern Washington University  Sport Men 19-29 21
147 Jim McCracken Snoqualmie - GHY Bikes  Sport Men 50+ 54
148 Ryann McCracken GHY Bikes  Sport Boys 18 & Under 14
156 Matilda Melton Bellingham - Sweetlines Junior Racing  Beginner Girls 12-14 12
157 Logan Merringer Rossland - Seven summit Gravity team  Junior Expert Men - 18 & 18
161 Michael Monroe Spokane - Full speed Racing  Expert Men 19-29 21
162 Ian Morgan bozeman - Jamborghini Boyz  Pro Men 26
163 Max Naruszewicz Monroe - B-line  Sport Boys 15-18 16
165 Ren Navarro Everett  Sport Boys 15-18 15
167 Halvor Norris Spokane - Mojo Cartel  Expert Men 19-29 29
169 Dominic Olah Seattle - Flo-Ridaz  Sport Men 19-29 23
171 Ross Olson Kalispell  Sport Men 19-29 28
172 Bryson Otto Post Falls  Expert Men 30-39 37
174 Cullen Paille Seattle  Expert Men 19-29 19
175 Autumn Parham Edmonds - B-line  Pro Women 18
176 Alden Pate Snohomish - B-line  Sport Boys 15-18 15
178 Matt Patterson fall city - Dirt Corps  Expert Men 40-49 44
179 Bayley Phillips bozeman - Jamborgini Boyz  Expert Men 19-29 25
182 Cameron Piercy Snohomish - Tim‚Äôs Bike Shop  Expert Men 40-49 43
183 Jetta Porter BOTHELL - Sweetlines JR Racing  Beginner Girls 12-14 12
184 Ethan Privitt Spirit Lake - Fresh Air E-Bikes  Sport Boys 15-18 17
190 Chris Rich Hillsboro  Beginner Men 30-39 35
191 Jeff Rees Spokane Valley - West Coast Racing  Expert Men 40-49 40
192 Jaime Rees Spokane Valley - West Coast Racing  Pro Women 39
193 Preston Richardson Yakima  Beginner Boys 12-14 14
201 Ethan Ruchert Spokane Valley - Mojo Cartel  Beginner Boys 11 & Under 11
203 Paul Schmierer Poulsbo - More Cowbell!  Expert Men 30-39 38
211 Davey Simon Issaquah - Sweetlines  Expert Men 40-49 41
212 Tracy Skay Spokane - Mojo  Sport Men 50+ 54
213 Woodruff Skinner Hermiston - Full Speed Racing Deity Onyx TRP Loose R  Pro Men 27
217 Ryan Stern Chattaroy - The Bike Hub  Expert Men 40-49 44
218 Brielle Stern Chattaroy  Sport Women Open 17
221 Lyall Stott Moscow  Beginner Boys 11 & Under 9
230 Hunter Theriault ARLINGTON  Sport Men 19-29 23
231 Austin Theriault ARLINGTON  Sport Men 19-29 19
241 Kristina Wayte Renton - Sketchy Trails  Sport Women Open 31
243 Drew Stuesse Spokane  Sport Men 19-29 25
247 Ethan Whittaker Naples  Beginner Men 15-18 15
250 David Wyatt Spokane  Sport Men 30-39 33
254 Curtis Shepherd Kent - GHY Bike‚Äôs  Beginner Men 50+ 60
255 Daniel Shepphard Spokane  Sport Men 19-29 24
257 Vale Smith   Sport Boys 12-14 14
261 Frank Culhno   Pro Men
262 Gavin Patterson   Junior Expert Men - 18 &
272 Josephine Aubin   Beginner Girls 12-14
278 Jeff Jordan   Sport Men 40-49
279 Michael Hutchins   Sport Men 19-29
282 Alex Roberts   Sport Boys 15-18
283 Kidder McRae   Sport Boys 15-18
285 Riley Weidman   Pro Women
291 Connor Hunnel   Sport Boys 15-18
293 Christian Richardson   Sport Men 19-29
299 George Stott Moscow  Sport Boys 12-14 12
300 Andres Crespo   Sport Men 19-29
439 Jagger Bucy   Sport Boys 12-14 12
440 Doug Park   Expert Men 50+
441 Nick Bell   Pro Men
442 Bracken Benavidez   Sport Men 40-49
443 Heather Allen   Sport Women Open
444 Jeremy Smith   Beginner Men 19-29