2019 Run 2 Pieces 5k,10k PRELIM Results

Saturday, March 23, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Snohomish, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 43
Updated: Tuesday, March 26, 2019 9:44 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Sunshine Productions
Race website: www.run2pieces.com
Race notes
Preliminary results updated 3.25 8am. These results become final at noon on 3.27. Please send any questions or corrections to run.mukilteo@yahoo.com before then. Thanks!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 Run 2 Pieces 5k,10k PRELIM Results

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
536 Brenda Norby   5K F 30-39 36 F 09:00:00
506 Lynne Partridge OTF MILLY  5K F 30-39 39 F 09:00:00
346 ASHLEY MORGA Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 35 F 09:00:00
337 Christiane Wake   5K F 30-39 31 F 09:00:00
575 Lacy Van Tassel   5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
347 Nicolle Naser Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 35 F 09:00:00
340 Kara Burfeind   5K F 30-39 34 F 09:00:00
357 Jamie Dobbs   5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
352 Shelly Sanchez Mini Me's, Moms & Tony  5K F 30-39 36 F 09:00:00
363 Kamronn Moffett   5K F 30-39 39 F 09:00:00
339 Lindsey Jasman Team Justin  5K F 30-39 33 F 09:00:00
365 Dawn Hood   5K F 30-39 39 F 09:00:00
334 Lacy Cheers UW Autism Center  5K F 30-39 30 F 09:00:00
335 Robin Finlayson UW Autism Center  5K F 30-39 30 F 09:00:00
351 Brandiann Lutovsky Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 36 F 09:00:00
501 Vanessa Aparicio   5K F 30-39 34 F 09:00:00
341 Rosemary Mesa Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 34 F 09:00:00
348 Arlynn Reames   5K F 30-39 35 F 09:00:00
505 Charlotta Kromann SUNSHINE SERIES VIP  5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
345 Sonja Miranda Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 35 F 09:00:00
503 Jennifer Hoople   5K F 30-39 35 F 09:00:00
336 Janice Shin Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 30 F 09:00:00
353 Jennifer Shin Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 36 F 09:00:00
359 Jennifer Foulke OTF MILLY  5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
350 Cristy Alexander Healthy Living  5K F 30-39 36 F 09:00:00
354 Sandra Stanford Healthy Living  5K F 30-39 36 F 09:00:00
343 Haley Darrell Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 35 F 09:00:00
349 Alisha Rodriguez Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 35 F 09:00:00
502 Elizabeth Delvecchio Sultan Autism  5K F 30-39 31 F 09:00:00
366 TARA LALLY Sultan Autism  5K F 30-39 39 F 09:00:00
360 Amanda Hendricks Jigsaw Junction  5K F 30-39 38 F 09:00:00
333 Heather Andrews Sultan Autism  5K F 30-39 30 F 09:00:00
567 Courtney Reed   5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
356 Bonnie Lau UW Autism Center  5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
537 Carly Lawhead   5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
358 Ariel Erickson   5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
563 Kathryn Holley Team Tacoma  5K F 30-39 32 F 09:00:00
361 Lisa Santee We Walk the Walk  5K F 30-39 38 F 09:00:00
338 Jin-Yee Kim Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 32 F 09:00:00
364 Sandra Benitez-Luna Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 39 F 09:00:00
344 Shawna Lyon Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 35 F 09:00:00
355 Leesa Kolsky   5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
574 Julia Davis Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 34 F 09:00:00