2019 Run 2 Pieces 5k,10k PRELIM Results

Saturday, March 23, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Snohomish, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 27
Updated: Tuesday, March 26, 2019 9:44 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Sunshine Productions
Race website: www.run2pieces.com
Race notes
Preliminary results updated 3.25 8am. These results become final at noon on 3.27. Please send any questions or corrections to run.mukilteo@yahoo.com before then. Thanks!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 Run 2 Pieces 5k,10k PRELIM Results

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
409 Donna Beard Muk YMCA  5K F 50-59 55 F 09:00:00
486 Lissa Sacks Team Bestie  5K F 50-59 53 F 09:00:00
411 Sheila Gruner Team Bestie  5K F 50-59 56 F 09:00:00
395 Sylvia Dickinson   5K F 50-59 50 F 09:00:00
408 Charlene Yeakel   5K F 50-59 54 F 09:00:00
396 Nikka Gaviola The Four Girls Farm  5K F 50-59 50 F 09:00:00
400 Michelle West Mini Me's, Moms & Tony  5K F 50-59 51 F 09:00:00
406 Kari Hopper   5K F 50-59 53 F 09:00:00
547 Jenifer Depolo   5K F 50-59 53 F 09:00:00
548 Pam Hair Mini Me's, Moms & Tony  5K F 50-59 55 F 09:00:00
572 Jennifer Bixel MUKILTEO MADNESS VIP  5K F 50-59 54 F 09:00:00
513 Patrice Porko SUNSHINE SERIES VIP  5K F 50-59 55 F 09:00:00
403 Rhonda Cross All god's Children  5K F 50-59 52 F 09:00:00
405 Cate Florey   5K F 50-59 53 F 09:00:00
410 Nancy Crook Team Bestie  5K F 50-59 56 F 09:00:00
558 Beth Graef Team Bestie  5K F 50-59 52 F 09:00:00
401 Jennifer Blake   5K F 50-59 51 F 09:00:00
414 Ngoc Nguyen-Nelson Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 50-59 58 F 09:00:00
578 Judy Gaylor   5K F 50-59 F 09:00:00
397 Rebecca Martinez Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 50-59 51 F 09:00:00
399 Valeska Yenser Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 50-59 51 F 09:00:00
412 Cristina Ripley Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 50-59 56 F 09:00:00
407 Norma Cardenas Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 50-59 54 F 09:00:00
402 Joyce Bolz   5K F 50-59 52 F 09:00:00
404 Annette Estes UW Autism Center  5K F 50-59 53 F 09:00:00
512 Monica Mace UW Autism Center  5K F 50-59 51 F 09:00:00
413 Kelly Johnson UW Autism Center  5K F 50-59 57 F 09:00:00