2019 Run 2 Pieces 5k,10k PRELIM Results

Saturday, March 23, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Snohomish, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 250
Updated: Tuesday, March 26, 2019 9:44 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Sunshine Productions
Race website: www.run2pieces.com
Race notes
Preliminary results updated 3.25 8am. These results become final at noon on 3.27. Please send any questions or corrections to run.mukilteo@yahoo.com before then. Thanks!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 Run 2 Pieces 5k,10k PRELIM Results

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
534 Jason Labusky   5K M 15-19 18 M 09:00:00
549 Jadon Cains   5K M 6-9 9 M 09:00:00
308 Helena Abiye The Four Girls Farm  5K F 10-14 13 F 09:00:00
441 Charles Kruzner   5K M 10-14 13 M 09:00:00
516 Chris Yeakel   5K M 20-29 27 M 09:00:00
419 Grace Gilson Muk YMCA  5K F 6-9 8 F 09:00:00
328 Briana Lockett   5K F 20-29 28 F 09:00:00
409 Donna Beard Muk YMCA  5K F 50-59 55 F 09:00:00
518 Ryan Terpening   5K M 40-49 47 M 09:00:00
487 James Housley   5K M 60-69 62 M 09:00:00
536 Brenda Norby   5K F 30-39 36 F 09:00:00
454 Owen Senecal   5K M 30-39 34 M 09:00:00
486 Lissa Sacks Team Bestie  5K F 50-59 53 F 09:00:00
435 Max Shevitz   5K M 10-14 10 M 09:00:00
528 Danielle Gaviola The Four Girls Farm  5K F 10-14 13 F 09:00:00
529 Angela Gaviola The Four Girls Farm  5K F 10-14 13 F 09:00:00
480 Craig Whitfield   5K M 50-59 58 M 09:00:00
468 Ryan Alexander Healthy Living  5K M 40-49 41 M 09:00:00
411 Sheila Gruner Team Bestie  5K F 50-59 56 F 09:00:00
530 John Gardner   5K M 40-49 43 M 09:00:00
526 Barrett Gardner   5K M 6-9 7 M 09:00:00
506 Lynne Partridge OTF MILLY  5K F 30-39 39 F 09:00:00
521 Thomas Nichols SUNSHINE SERIES VIP  5K M 70-79 70 M 09:00:00
395 Sylvia Dickinson   5K F 50-59 50 F 09:00:00
444 Andrea Rosen Embracing Differences  5K M 10-14 14 M 09:00:00
557 Shane Row OTF MILLY  5K M 40-49 45 M 09:00:00
304 Kimberly Beard Muk YMCA  5K F 10-14 11 F 09:00:00
310 Noelle Cooley   5K F 15-19 15 F 09:00:00
346 ASHLEY MORGA Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 35 F 09:00:00
517 German Aparicio   5K M 30-39 36 M 09:00:00
434 Steven Twedt Twedt Family  5K M 10-14 10 M 09:00:00
473 Robert Dickinson   5K M 40-49 47 M 09:00:00
305 Peyton Ritchey   5K F 10-14 11 F 09:00:00
532 Angela Sawyer All god's Children  5K F 20-29 28 F 09:00:00
432 Penny Latham   5K F 70-79 75 F 09:00:00
484 Jakob Shevitz   5K M 6-9 8 M 09:00:00
376 Jeff Kellam   5K M 50-59 57 M 09:00:00
311 Alexandra Fisher Fish Heads  5K F 15-19 15 F 09:00:00
408 Charlene Yeakel   5K F 50-59 54 F 09:00:00
477 Joe Farrington   5K M 50-59 55 M 09:00:00
467 Mark Burfeind   5K M 40-49 40 M 09:00:00
367 Katie Lundstrom All god's Children  5K F 40-49 40 F 09:00:00
472 Tony Sanchez Mini Me's, Moms & Tony  5K M 40-49 45 M 09:00:00
573 Victoria Ryan   5K F 40-49 42 F 09:00:00
372 Mary Tinsley Jigsaw Junction  5K F 40-49 41 F 09:00:00
322 Janelle Resseguie   5K F 20-29 26 F 09:00:00
440 Jacob Hutson Embracing Differences  5K M 10-14 11 M 09:00:00
538 Jeronimo Cisneros   5K M 40-49 47 M 09:00:00
396 Nikka Gaviola The Four Girls Farm  5K F 50-59 50 F 09:00:00
540 Ricardo Cisneros   5K M 30-39 33 M 09:00:00
400 Michelle West Mini Me's, Moms & Tony  5K F 50-59 51 F 09:00:00
390 Gloria Kruzner   5K F 40-49 48 F 09:00:00
507 Rebecca Burns   5K F 40-49 47 F 09:00:00
511 Lisa Baker   5K F 41-49 49 F 09:00:00
326 Sara Ross Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 20-29 27 F 09:00:00
556 William Glasgow   5K M 60-69 69 M 09:00:00
460 Lucas Reames   5K M 30-39 36 M 09:00:00
406 Kari Hopper   5K F 50-59 53 F 09:00:00
547 Jenifer Depolo   5K F 50-59 53 F 09:00:00
337 Christiane Wake   5K F 30-39 31 F 09:00:00
524 Marty Gisler   5K M 60-69 61 M 09:00:00
448 Mason Rice   5K M 20-29 28 M 09:00:00
575 Lacy Van Tassel   5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
347 Nicolle Naser Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 35 F 09:00:00
340 Kara Burfeind   5K F 30-39 34 F 09:00:00
357 Jamie Dobbs   5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
459 BRADLEY DOBBS Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 36 M 09:00:00
548 Pam Hair Mini Me's, Moms & Tony  5K F 50-59 55 F 09:00:00
382 Renee King All god's Children  5K F 40-49 45 F 09:00:00
393 Julie Wolfe   5K F 40-49 48 F 09:00:00
426 Makayla Sanchez Mini Me's, Moms & Tony  5K F 6-9 9 F 09:00:00
352 Shelly Sanchez Mini Me's, Moms & Tony  5K F 30-39 36 F 09:00:00
417 Genevieve Sanchez Mini Me's, Moms & Tony  5K F 6-9 7 F 09:00:00
572 Jennifer Bixel MUKILTEO MADNESS VIP  5K F 50-59 54 F 09:00:00
363 Kamronn Moffett   5K F 30-39 39 F 09:00:00
481 Nathan Foulke OTF MILLY  5K M 6-9 6 M 09:00:00
500 Abigail Keyser   5K F 20-29 23 F 09:00:00
381 Kristin Cooley   5K F 40-49 45 F 09:00:00
339 Lindsey Jasman Team Justin  5K F 30-39 33 F 09:00:00
539 Becca Self Team Justin  5K F 40-49 41 F 09:00:00
317 Jenna Berger   5K F 20-29 23 F 09:00:00
571 David St. John   5K M 40-49 42 M 09:00:00
482 Ciaran Gent   5K M 6-9 7 M 09:00:00
513 Patrice Porko SUNSHINE SERIES VIP  5K F 50-59 55 F 09:00:00
580 Sofia Townsend Townsend Group  5K F 10-14 10 F 09:00:00
365 Dawn Hood   5K F 30-39 39 F 09:00:00
469 Brian Tinsley Jigsaw Junction  5K M 40-49 43 M 09:00:00
483 Xander Tinsley Jigsaw Junction  5K M 6-9 8 M 09:00:00
384 Nancy Trejo Team Bestie  5K F 40-49 47 F 09:00:00
334 Lacy Cheers UW Autism Center  5K F 30-39 30 F 09:00:00
335 Robin Finlayson UW Autism Center  5K F 30-39 30 F 09:00:00
321 Kendra Lundstrom Jigsaw Junction  5K F 20-29 26 F 09:00:00
471 Bill Townsend Townsend Group  5K M 40-49 44 M 09:00:00
579 Angelina Valle   5K F 40-49 41 F 09:00:00
485 Robert Bowley Harman Eye Runners  5K M 60-69 61 M 09:00:00
433 Gail Everett   5K F 80+ 82 F 09:00:00
418 Lauren Twedt Twedt Family  5K F 6-9 7 F 09:00:00
379 Heather Anderson Sultan Autism  5K F 40-49 43 F 09:00:00
425 Kayliann Pephyrs Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 6-9 9 F 09:00:00
309 Faith Anderson Sultan Autism  5K F 10-14 14 F 09:00:00
351 Brandiann Lutovsky Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 36 F 09:00:00
474 Greg Twedt Twedt Family  5K M 40-49 48 M 09:00:00
306 Jason Cooley   5K F 10-14 12 F 09:00:00
307 Emily Twedt Twedt Family  5K F 10-14 12 F 09:00:00
522 Sophia Aparicio   5K child 3 F 09:00:00
464 Jared Walton Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 37 M 09:00:00
501 Vanessa Aparicio   5K F 30-39 34 F 09:00:00
510 Jennie Terpening   5K F 40-49 42 F 09:00:00
341 Rosemary Mesa Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 34 F 09:00:00
543 Kimberly Haskell All god's Children  5K F 40-49 49 F 09:00:00
403 Rhonda Cross All god's Children  5K F 50-59 52 F 09:00:00
348 Arlynn Reames   5K F 30-39 35 F 09:00:00
312 Madisen West Mini Me's, Moms & Tony  5K F 15-19 15 F 09:00:00
383 Sadie Rosenthal   5K F 40-49 45 F 09:00:00
505 Charlotta Kromann SUNSHINE SERIES VIP  5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
576 Maija Hammond   5K F 10-14 11 F 09:00:00
405 Cate Florey   5K F 50-59 53 F 09:00:00
410 Nancy Crook Team Bestie  5K F 50-59 56 F 09:00:00
421 Annica Ruiz Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 6-9 8 F 09:00:00
345 Sonja Miranda Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 35 F 09:00:00
453 Michael Miranda Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 33 M 09:00:00
558 Beth Graef Team Bestie  5K F 50-59 52 F 09:00:00
371 Sandra Oreilly   5K F 40-49 41 F 09:00:00
509 Sheri Lieurance SUNSHINE SERIES VIP  5K F 40-49 47 F 09:00:00
475 Rodney Norman Wright   5K M 40-49 48 M 09:00:00
378 Andrea Rosen Embracing Differences  5K F 40-49 42 F 09:00:00
489 Myron Phillips   5K M 80+ 82 M 09:00:00
389 Melissa Hinze Embracing Differences  5K F 40-49 48 F 09:00:00
466 Nidal Saleh   5K M 30-39 39 M 09:00:00
503 Jennifer Hoople   5K F 30-39 35 F 09:00:00
336 Janice Shin Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 30 F 09:00:00
369 Nicole Twedt Twedt Family  5K F 40-49 40 F 09:00:00
463 David Holmes   5K M 30-39 37 M 09:00:00
492 Noah Twedt Twedt Family  5K child M 09:00:00
415 Eva Singh Happy Little Feet  5K F 6-9 6 F 09:00:00
442 James Fisher Fish Heads  5K M 10-14 13 M 09:00:00
318 Bailey Newell Not fast, but kinda furious  5K F 20-29 24 F 09:00:00
353 Jennifer Shin Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 36 F 09:00:00
373 Tammy Whipple Not fast, but kinda furious  5K F 40-49 42 F 09:00:00
380 Carla McCubbin Not fast, but kinda furious  5K F 40-49 44 F 09:00:00
392 Lisa Newell Not fast, but kinda furious  5K F 40-49 48 F 09:00:00
436 Ciaran Dewing Embracing Differences  5K M 10-14 11 M 09:00:00
368 Poonam Sigroha Happy Little Feet  5K F 40-49 40 F 09:00:00
401 Jennifer Blake   5K F 50-59 51 F 09:00:00
450 Jose Ruiz Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 30 M 09:00:00
331 Candice Natac Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 20-29 29 F 09:00:00
550 Rose Matestic Team Tacoma  5K F 70-79 71 F 09:00:00
394 Carolyn Hutchens Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 40-49 49 F 09:00:00
359 Jennifer Foulke OTF MILLY  5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
414 Ngoc Nguyen-Nelson Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 50-59 58 F 09:00:00
320 Melissa Gahan Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 20-29 25 F 09:00:00
350 Cristy Alexander Healthy Living  5K F 30-39 36 F 09:00:00
354 Sandra Stanford Healthy Living  5K F 30-39 36 F 09:00:00
578 Judy Gaylor   5K F 50-59 F 09:00:00
451 William Sciacca Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 31 M 09:00:00
476 James Massey Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 50-59 52 M 09:00:00
303 Rohie Strieck   5K F 10-14 11 F 09:00:00
422 Dana Saleh   5K F 6-9 9 F 09:00:00
423 Amira Saleh   5K F 6-9 9 F 09:00:00
416 Allison Alires   5K F 6-9 7 F 09:00:00
424 Olivia Alires   5K F 6-9 9 F 09:00:00
327 Kathryn Dougherty   5K F 20-29 28 F 09:00:00
397 Rebecca Martinez Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 50-59 51 F 09:00:00
490 Teagan Dougherty   5K child F 09:00:00
431 Bridget Rosen Embracing Differences  5K F 70-79 71 F 09:00:00
429 Joyce Bowley Harman Eye Runners  5K F 60-69 62 F 09:00:00
551 Patricia Matestic Team Tacoma  5K F 40-49 F 09:00:00
457 Joey Rodriguez Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 35 M 09:00:00
343 Haley Darrell Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 35 F 09:00:00
349 Alisha Rodriguez Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 35 F 09:00:00
555 Miles Darrell Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 34 M 09:00:00
399 Valeska Yenser Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 50-59 51 F 09:00:00
316 Tiffany Oliver Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 20-29 22 F 09:00:00
447 Joey Massey Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 20-29 23 M 09:00:00
412 Cristina Ripley Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 50-59 56 F 09:00:00
570 Kinsey St. John   5K F 6-9 7 F 09:00:00
387 Christine Inman Sultan Autism  5K F 40-49 48 F 09:00:00
502 Elizabeth Delvecchio Sultan Autism  5K F 30-39 31 F 09:00:00
366 TARA LALLY Sultan Autism  5K F 30-39 39 F 09:00:00
391 Teresa Linder Sultan Autism  5K F 40-49 48 F 09:00:00
374 Monica Chen Jigsaw Junction  5K F 40-49 42 F 09:00:00
324 Jordan Irish Jigsaw Junction  5K F 20-29 27 F 09:00:00
569 Langston St. John   5K child 5 M 09:00:00
407 Norma Cardenas Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 50-59 54 F 09:00:00
315 Jocelyn Cardenas Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 20-29 22 F 09:00:00
325 Andrea Matsumura Jigsaw Junction  5K F 20-29 27 F 09:00:00
360 Amanda Hendricks Jigsaw Junction  5K F 30-39 38 F 09:00:00
333 Heather Andrews Sultan Autism  5K F 30-39 30 F 09:00:00
402 Joyce Bolz   5K F 50-59 52 F 09:00:00
323 Kaitlyn Welch Jigsaw Junction  5K F 20-29 26 F 09:00:00
404 Annette Estes UW Autism Center  5K F 50-59 53 F 09:00:00
445 Zachary Fales Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 20-29 20 M 09:00:00
542 Cash Darrell Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K child 3 M 09:00:00
559 Rick McGreevy UW Autism Center  5K M 60-69 63 M 09:00:00
567 Courtney Reed   5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
458 Bonnie Ng UW Autism Center  5K M 30-39 35 M 09:00:00
512 Monica Mace UW Autism Center  5K F 50-59 51 F 09:00:00
356 Bonnie Lau UW Autism Center  5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
370 Rhonda Ehlers Embracing Differences  5K F 40-49 41 F 09:00:00
437 Oliver Ehlers Embracing Differences  5K M 10-14 11 M 09:00:00
455 Kevin Ehlers Embracing Differences  5K M 30-39 35 M 09:00:00
452 Duk Gyu Hwang Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 32 M 09:00:00
537 Carly Lawhead   5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
546 Adam Erickson   5K M 30-39 33 M 09:00:00
386 Kori Dewing Embracing Differences  5K F 40-49 47 F 09:00:00
552 Arthur Erickson   5K child 2 M 09:00:00
313 Mariah Martinez Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 20-29 20 F 09:00:00
554 Rosalie Erickson   5K child 4 F 09:00:00
358 Ariel Erickson   5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
499 Emma McGreevy UW Autism Center  5K F 15-19 16 F 09:00:00
330 Sara Gratz Team Tacoma  5K F 20-29 29 F 09:00:00
449 Trevor Gratz Team Tacoma  5K M 20-29 29 M 09:00:00
564 Tonya Ruckenbrod Team Tacoma  5K F 40-49 42 F 09:00:00
563 Kathryn Holley Team Tacoma  5K F 30-39 32 F 09:00:00
420 Gemma Goddard We Walk the Walk  5K F 6-9 8 F 09:00:00
361 Lisa Santee We Walk the Walk  5K F 30-39 38 F 09:00:00
375 Sharra Goddard We Walk the Walk  5K F 40-49 42 F 09:00:00
427 Emily S We Walk the Walk  5K F 6-9 9 F 09:00:00
491 Hazel Hwang Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K child F 09:00:00
338 Jin-Yee Kim Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 32 F 09:00:00
301 Alana Dewing Embracing Differences  5K F 10-14 10 F 09:00:00
581 Sara Woods   5K F 30 -39 37 F 09:00:00
332 Megan Wood Jigsaw Junction  5K F 20-29 29 F 09:00:00
413 Kelly Johnson UW Autism Center  5K F 50-59 57 F 09:00:00
577 Stella Mercer UW Autism Center  5K F 15-19 16 F 09:00:00
544 Brenda Wiseman   5K F 40-49 49 F 09:00:00
541 Chrissie Higgs   5K F 40-49 44 F 09:00:00
488 Joe Cadden Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 70-79 70 M 09:00:00
364 Sandra Benitez-Luna Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 39 F 09:00:00
344 Shawna Lyon Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 35 F 09:00:00
428 Cheryl Cadden Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 60-69 60 F 09:00:00
438 Daniel Olivares Benitez Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 10-14 11 M 09:00:00
443 Rafael Olivares Benitez Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 10-14 14 M 09:00:00
456 Keith Ragasa Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K M 30-39 35 M 09:00:00
531 Genghis Johnson   5K child 4 M 09:00:00
533 Jocelyn Johnson   5K F 6-9 6 F 09:00:00
535 Lenora Johnson   5K F 6-9 8 F 09:00:00
565 Grayson Schussler Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K child 2 M 09:00:00
302 Natalie Hinze Embracing Differences  5K F 10-14 10 F 09:00:00
314 Taya Munn Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 20-29 21 F 09:00:00
355 Leesa Kolsky   5K F 30-39 37 F 09:00:00
385 Bob Dewing Embracing Differences  5K M 40-49 49 M 09:00:00
388 Michele Chedester Not fast, but kinda furious  5K F 40-49 48 F 09:00:00
430 Mee-Kyung Lee Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 60-69 64 F 09:00:00
461 Carolina Ferraudi   5K F 40-49 43 F 09:00:00
462 Ian Sylvia   5K M 30-39 36 M 09:00:00
493 Olivia Dobbs   5K child 2 F 09:00:00
494 Kiawe Ragasa Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K child 2 M 09:00:00
527 Kenzie Moner Muk YMCA  5K child 5 F 09:00:00
574 Julia Davis Mini Einstein's Learning Center  5K F 30-39 34 F 09:00:00