2019 Shamrock Shuffle 5K & 10K Run/Walk

Saturday, March 23, 2019 4:04 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: McCook, NE, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 82
Updated: Saturday, March 23, 2019 5:49 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
901 Staci Blomstedt 10K 30-39 39 F 16:04:48
902 Jason Blomstedt 10K 40-49 40 M 16:04:48
903 Jackson Blomstedt 5K 19 & Under 10 M 16:04:48
904 Axel Blomstedt 5K 19 & Under 8 M 16:04:48
905 Rinlee Blomstedt 5K 19 & Under 7 F 16:04:48
906 Mitch Lyster 5K 60 and over 61 M 16:04:48
907 Lana Stewart 5K 50-59 51 F 16:04:48
908 TRACY BURKEY 5K 40-49 48 F 16:04:48
909 Shane Burkey 5K 40-49 47 M 16:04:48
911 Scott Boucher 5K 40-49 48 M 16:04:48
914 David Junker 10K 40-49 40 M 16:04:48
915 Ty Junker 5K 19 & Under 10 M 16:04:48
916 Benjamin Junker 5K 19 & Under 12 M 16:04:48
917 Carrie Junker 5K 30-39 38 F 16:04:48
918 Angela Hitt 5K 30-39 35 F 16:04:48
919 Leslie Stramel 5K 60 and over 63 F 16:04:48
920 Amberette Riener 5K 20-29 25 F 16:04:48
921 Angela Ruppert 10K 50-59 57 F 16:04:48
922 Johanna Gilbertson 5K 20-29 21 F 16:04:48
923 Cameron Burkey 5K 20-29 24 M 16:04:48
924 Roxann Geihsler 5K 50-59 57 F 16:04:48
925 Sharon Beiber 5K 60 and over 72 F 16:04:48
926 Dave Smith 10K 60 and over 66 M 16:04:48
927 Gabby Bednar 10K 30-39 34 F 16:04:48
928 Jim Gonzales 5K 50-59 59 M 16:04:48
929 Beth Anderson 5K 40-49 48 F 16:04:48
930 Rose Cayer 5K 50-59 51 F 16:04:48
931 Amanda Felker 5K 40-49 42 F 16:04:48
932 Rosemary (Josie) Lytle 5K 60 and over 68 F 16:04:48
933 Sara Wells 5K 40-49 46 F 16:04:48
934 Brian Wells 5K 40-49 47 M 16:04:48
935 Grant Wells 5K 19 & Under 13 M 16:04:48
936 Dannette Kloepping 5K 40-49 41 F 16:04:48
937 Mike Farr 10K 40-49 40 M 16:04:48
938 Rambler Farr 5K 19 & Under 9 M 16:04:48
943 Brettani Pearson 5K 20-29 23 F 16:04:48
944 Caleb Wilkinson 5K 19 & Under 14 M 16:04:48
945 Shelley Wilkinson 5K 40-49 44 F 16:04:48
947 Jeremy Shaw 5K 40-49 40 M 16:04:48
948 Rylee Shaw 5K 40-49 40 F 16:04:48
949 Caleb Shaw 5K 19 & Under 13 M 16:04:48
950 Corbin Shaw 5K 19 & Under 8 M 16:04:48
951 Stan Chmiel 5K 60 and over 63 M 16:04:48
952 Austin Thompson 5K 19 & Under 12 M 16:04:48
953 Sonja Thompson 5K 50-59 51 F 16:04:48
954 Jim Olson 5K 60 and over 65 M 16:04:48
955 Dari Olson 5K 60 and over 61 F 16:04:48
956 John Hanson 5K 40-49 40 M 16:04:48
957 Mykuh Hanson 5K 19 & Under 13 M 16:04:48
958 Alexis Hanson 5K 19 & Under 13 F 16:04:48
959 Davien Hanson 10K 19 & Under 11 M 16:04:48
960 Everett Hanson 5K 19 & Under 5 M 16:04:48
961 Emma Graff 5K 19 & Under 12 F 16:04:48
962 Bruce McDowell 5K 60 and over 72 M 16:04:48
965 Martha Chmiel 10K 50-59 56 F 16:04:48
966 Ray Chmiel 10K 60 and over 60 M 16:04:48
967 Ansley Purvis 5K 19 & Under 6 F 16:04:48
968 Pam Fagot 5K 60 and over 62 F 16:04:48
969 Troy Swartz 5K 40-49 49 M 16:04:48
970 Jennifer Swartz 5K 50-59 50 F 16:04:48
971 Brandi White 5K 30-39 33 F 16:04:48
972 Kenneth York 10K 50-59 56 M 16:04:48
973 Ethan Schmidt 5K 19 & Under 12 M 16:04:48
974 Joel Miller 5K 19 & Under 14 M 16:04:48
975 Timothy Miller 5K 30-39 39 M 16:04:48
976 Nathaniel Miller 5K 19 & Under 12 M 16:04:48
977 Ashley Ambrosek 5K 20-29 26 F 16:04:48
978 April Jones 10K 40-49 44 F 16:04:48
979 Tonya Koeppen 10K 40-49 40 F 16:04:48
980 Kevin Stritt 5K 30-39 35 M 16:04:48
981 Joshua Shiach 10K 20-29 29 M 16:04:48
982 William Ortiz 5K 20-29 26 M 16:04:48
983 Amanda Brush 5K 20-29 25 F 16:04:48
984 Andie Jernigan 5K 20-29 23 F 16:04:48
985 Malinda Hayes 5K 50-59 52 F 16:04:48
991 Jennifer Baker 5K 40-49 42 F 16:04:48
992 Sandy Baker 5K 50-59 52 F 16:04:48
993 Lisa Bassett 5K 50-59 51 F 16:04:48
994 SARAH MCDONALD 5K 30-39 36 F 16:04:48
995 CORA Berry 5K 60 and over 64 F 16:04:48
996 Rebecca Vyzourek 10K 30-39 38 F 16:04:48
997 MARK WOLFE 5K 19 & Under 12 M 16:04:48