2019 Marathon Series - Race 2 (Woronora)

Saturday, March 23, 2019 10:45 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Woronora, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 151
Updated: Friday, March 22, 2019 21:35 (GMT+11)
Organized by: PaddleNSW
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see the start list
 All distances Total racers
 All racers 151
 Distance: Div 1 20km Under 1:40 Total racers
 All racers 15
 Male 15
 Distance: Div 2 20km 1:40-1:45 Total racers
 All racers 7
 Female 2
 Male 5
 Distance: Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 Total racers
 All racers 20
 Female 5
 Male 15
 Distance: Div 3 Ranking Total racers
 All racers 1
 Male 1
 Distance: Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 Total racers
 All racers 11
 Female 1
 Male 10
 Distance: Div 4 Ranking Total racers
 All racers 2
 Male 2
 Distance: Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 Total racers
 All racers 7
 Female 3
 Male 4
 Distance: Div 5 Ranking Total racers
 All racers 1
 Female 1
 Distance: Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 Total racers
 All racers 14
 Female 5
 Male 9
 Distance: Div 7 20km Over 2:10 Total racers
 All racers 5
 Female 3
 Male 2
 Distance: Div 7 Ranking Total racers
 All racers 1
 Male 1
 Distance: Div 8 15km Total racers
 All racers 16
 Female 4
 Male 12
 Distance: Div 9 10km Under 1:00 Total racers
 All racers 11
 Female 3
 Male 8
 Distance: Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 Total racers
 All racers 15
 Female 2
 Male 13
 Distance: Div 10 Ranking Total racers
 All racers 1
 Female 1
 Distance: Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 Total racers
 All racers 8
 Female 4
 Male 4
 Distance: Div 12 10km Over 1:08 Total racers
 All racers 2
 Female 1
 Male 1
 Distance: Div 12 Ranking Total racers
 All racers 4
 Female 1
 Male 3
 Distance: Div 13 5km Total racers
 All racers 10
 Female 4
 Male 6
 Wave Total racers
 Div 1 20km Under 1:40 15
 Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 15
 Div 10 Ranking 1
 Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 8
 Div 12 10km Over 1:08 2
 Div 12 Ranking 4
 Div 13 5km 10
 Div 2 20km 1:40-1:45 7
 Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 20
 Div 3 Ranking 1
 Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 11
 Div 4 Ranking 2
 Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 7
 Div 5 Ranking 1
 Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 14
 Div 7 20km Over 2:10 5
 Div 7 Ranking 1
 Div 8 15km 16
 Div 9 10km Under 1:00 11