Nuorten SM-hiihdot, Haapajärvi

Saturday, March 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Haapajärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 53
Updated: Thursday, March 21, 2019 19:11 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Haapajärven Kiilat
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/haapajarvi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
355 Erika Storbacka IF Femman  10.0 km N20 +14:07:30
356 Suvi Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km N20 +14:08:00
357 Kaisa Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +14:08:30
358 Katriina Autti Team Skiers  10.0 km N20 +14:09:00
359 Nella Keskinen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:09:30
360 Sara Urpalainen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km N20 +14:10:00
361 Amanda Nyfors IF Brahe  10.0 km N20 +14:10:30
362 Amanda Strandvall IF Minken  10.0 km N20 +14:11:00
363 Alexandra Stark IF Femman  10.0 km N20 +14:11:30
364 Sonja Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N20 +14:12:00
365 Silja Saarela Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:12:30
366 Maarit Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  10.0 km N20 +14:13:00
367 Johanna Laakkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:13:30
368 Hanna-Sofia Karhula Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 +14:14:00
369 Jenna Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka  10.0 km N20 +14:14:30
370 Noora Kupari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:15:00
371 Iiris Moisio Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:15:30
372 Elin Björk IK Falken  10.0 km N20 +14:16:00
373 Linnea Halonen IF Femman  10.0 km N20 +14:16:30
374 Aino-Maria Linna Team Skiers  10.0 km N20 +14:17:00
375 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +14:17:30
376 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N20 +14:18:00
377 Viivi Varjus Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 +14:18:30
378 Marika Aho Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 +14:19:00
379 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:19:30
380 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +14:20:00
381 Anne Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km N20 +14:20:30
382 Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N20 +14:21:00
383 Elina Tikkanen Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N20 +14:21:30
384 Sonja Katajamäki IK Falken  10.0 km N20 +14:22:00
385 Anni Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +14:22:30
386 Sandra Jordman Norrvalla Ski Team  10.0 km N20 +14:23:00
387 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku  10.0 km N20 +14:23:30
388 Tiia Kauppinen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:24:00
389 Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:24:30
390 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:25:00
391 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 +14:25:30
392 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 +14:26:00
393 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:26:30
394 Ella Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km N20 +14:27:00
395 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 +14:27:30
396 Siiri Räsänen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:28:00
397 Eveliina Toivanen Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N20 +14:28:30
398 Annu Pylkkänen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 +14:29:00
399 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km N20 +14:29:30
400 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki  10.0 km N20 +14:30:00
401 Ella Anttola Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N20 +14:30:30
402 Hanna Ray IK Falken  10.0 km N20 +14:31:00
403 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:31:30
404 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 +14:32:00
405 Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N20 +14:32:30
406 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 +14:33:00
407 Anita Korva Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +14:33:30