Nuorten SM-hiihdot, Haapajärvi

Saturday, March 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Haapajärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 53
Updated: Thursday, March 21, 2019 19:11 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Haapajärven Kiilat
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/haapajarvi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
355 Erika Storbacka IF Femman  10.0 km N20 14:07:30
356 Suvi Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km N20 14:08:00
357 Kaisa Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 14:08:30
358 Katriina Autti Team Skiers  10.0 km N20 14:09:00
359 Nella Keskinen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 14:09:30
360 Sara Urpalainen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km N20 14:10:00
361 Amanda Nyfors IF Brahe  10.0 km N20 14:10:30
362 Amanda Strandvall IF Minken  10.0 km N20 14:11:00
363 Alexandra Stark IF Femman  10.0 km N20 14:11:30
364 Sonja Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N20 14:12:00
365 Silja Saarela Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 14:12:30
366 Maarit Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  10.0 km N20 14:13:00
367 Johanna Laakkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 14:13:30
368 Hanna-Sofia Karhula Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 14:14:00
369 Jenna Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka  10.0 km N20 14:14:30
370 Noora Kupari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 14:15:00
371 Iiris Moisio Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 14:15:30
372 Elin Björk IK Falken  10.0 km N20 14:16:00
373 Linnea Halonen IF Femman  10.0 km N20 14:16:30
374 Aino-Maria Linna Team Skiers  10.0 km N20 14:17:00
375 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 14:17:30
376 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N20 14:18:00
377 Viivi Varjus Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 14:18:30
378 Marika Aho Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 14:19:00
379 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 14:19:30
380 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 14:20:00
381 Anne Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km N20 14:20:30
382 Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N20 14:21:00
383 Elina Tikkanen Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N20 14:21:30
384 Sonja Katajamäki IK Falken  10.0 km N20 14:22:00
385 Anni Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 14:22:30
386 Sandra Jordman Norrvalla Ski Team  10.0 km N20 14:23:00
387 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku  10.0 km N20 14:23:30
388 Tiia Kauppinen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 14:24:00
389 Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 14:24:30
390 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 14:25:00
391 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 14:25:30
392 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 14:26:00
393 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 14:26:30
394 Ella Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km N20 14:27:00
395 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 14:27:30
396 Siiri Räsänen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 14:28:00
397 Eveliina Toivanen Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N20 14:28:30
398 Annu Pylkkänen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 14:29:00
399 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km N20 14:29:30
400 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki  10.0 km N20 14:30:00
401 Ella Anttola Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N20 14:30:30
402 Hanna Ray IK Falken  10.0 km N20 14:31:00
403 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 14:31:30
404 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 14:32:00
405 Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N20 14:32:30
406 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 14:33:00
407 Anita Korva Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 14:33:30