Nuorten SM-hiihdot, Haapajärvi

Saturday, March 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Haapajärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 36
Updated: Thursday, March 21, 2019 19:11 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Haapajärven Kiilat
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/haapajarvi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
316 Chira Gullqvist Borgå Akilles  10.0 km N18 13:48:00
317 Sofia Valasti Borgå Akilles  10.0 km N18 13:48:30
318 Eerika Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 13:49:00
319 Petra Alatalo Alavieskan Viri  10.0 km N18 13:49:30
320 Venla Välläri Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N18 13:50:00
321 Iida Kajanki Raision Kuula  10.0 km N18 13:50:30
322 Matilda Snellman IF Brahe  10.0 km N18 13:51:00
323 Ellen Bäck IF Åsarna  10.0 km N18 13:51:30
324 Niina Holmström Iin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 13:52:00
325 Anna Rask Pargas IF  10.0 km N18 13:52:30
326 Ella Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 13:53:00
327 Riina Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka  10.0 km N18 13:53:30
328 Ida Mäenpää IF Brahe  10.0 km N18 13:54:00
329 Emilia Nissinaho Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  10.0 km N18 13:54:30
330 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km N18 13:55:00
331 Aino Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 13:55:30
332 Ida Tonteri Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 13:56:00
333 Aada Föhr Nilsiän Nujakka  10.0 km N18 13:56:30
334 Elisa Reijonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 13:57:00
335 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 13:57:30
336 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles  10.0 km N18 13:58:00
337 Suvi Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 13:58:30
338 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  10.0 km N18 13:59:00
339 Roosa Vantaala Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 13:59:30
340 Eerika Konu Kokkolan Veikot  10.0 km N18 14:00:00
341 Anni-Maija Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N18 14:00:30
342 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N18 14:01:00
343 Henna Hamari Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N18 14:01:30
344 Heidi Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 14:02:00
345 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  10.0 km N18 14:02:30
346 Nina Vänskä Rantasalmen Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 14:03:00
347 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa  10.0 km N18 14:03:30
348 Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 14:04:00
349 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 14:04:30
350 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 14:05:00
351 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento  10.0 km N18 14:05:30