Nuorten SM-hiihdot, Haapajärvi

Saturday, March 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Haapajärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 34
Updated: Thursday, March 21, 2019 19:11 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Haapajärven Kiilat
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/haapajarvi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
220 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 13:00:00
221 Emilia Pulkkinen Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km N23 13:00:30
222 Janita Jäntti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 13:01:00
223 Elisa Parkkinen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km N23 13:01:30
224 Sanna-Mari Purola Järviseudun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 13:02:00
225 Krista Laitinen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N23 13:02:30
226 Saana Ukkonen Team Skiers  10.0 km N23 13:03:00
227 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km N23 13:03:30
228 Sofia Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 13:04:00
229 Roosa Juuska Team Skiers  10.0 km N23 13:04:30
230 Netta Tuhkanen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 13:05:00
231 Mari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  10.0 km N23 13:05:30
232 Laura Nurminen Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 13:06:00
233 Krista Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km N23 13:06:30
234 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  10.0 km N23 13:07:00
235 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 13:07:30
236 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Minken  10.0 km N23 13:08:00
237 Aija Söyrinki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km N23 13:08:30
238 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km N23 13:09:00
239 Petra Viirumäki Järviseudun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 13:09:30
240 Johanna Pykäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 13:10:00
241 Senni Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 13:10:30
242 Elina Läspä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km N23 13:11:00
243 Klaara Leponiemi Viialan Viri  10.0 km N23 13:11:30
244 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  10.0 km N23 13:12:00
245 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 13:12:30
246 Julia Häger IF Minken  10.0 km N23 13:13:00
247 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 13:13:30
248 Sanni Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km N23 13:14:00
249 Rebecca Immonen Nastolan Naseva  10.0 km N23 13:14:30
250 Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke  10.0 km N23 13:15:00
251 Emmi Lämsä Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N23 13:15:30
252 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km N23 13:16:00
253 Johanna Matintalo Pöytyän Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 13:16:30