Nuorten SM-hiihdot, Haapajärvi

Saturday, March 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Haapajärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 204
Updated: Thursday, March 21, 2019 19:11 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Haapajärven Kiilat
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/haapajarvi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
52 Turo Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  15.0 km M23 +10:00:00
1 Max Enbuske Keminsuun Kisa  15.0 km M23 +10:00:30
2 Tomi Sipilä Alavieskan Viri  15.0 km M23 +10:01:00
3 Elias Mäntynen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:01:30
4 Aku Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.0 km M23 +10:02:00
5 Ville Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:02:30
6 Tero Pesonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km M23 +10:03:00
7 Valtteri Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  15.0 km M23 +10:03:30
8 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken  15.0 km M23 +10:04:00
9 Benjamin Sundqvist IF Minken  15.0 km M23 +10:04:30
10 Niklas Sundström IF Femman  15.0 km M23 +10:05:00
11 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  15.0 km M23 +10:05:30
12 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km M23 +10:06:00
13 Jari Turtiainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:06:30
14 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:07:00
15 Juuso Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  15.0 km M23 +10:07:30
16 Akseli Kuusimaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:08:00
17 Viljami Kirjavainen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M23 +10:08:30
18 Tuukka Gröhn Joensuun Kataja  15.0 km M23 +10:09:00
19 Juha Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.0 km M23 +10:09:30
20 Pauli Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  15.0 km M23 +10:10:00
21 Juho Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat  15.0 km M23 +10:10:30
22 Roope Haapakangas Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km M23 +10:11:00
23 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  15.0 km M23 +10:11:30
24 August Högnabba IF Åsarna  15.0 km M23 +10:12:00
25 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:12:30
26 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km M23 +10:13:00
27 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  15.0 km M23 +10:13:30
28 Tuukka Invenius Skiteam 105  15.0 km M23 +10:14:00
29 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:14:30
30 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  15.0 km M23 +10:15:00
31 Juho Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M23 +10:15:30
32 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.0 km M23 +10:16:00
33 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:16:30
34 Miro Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  15.0 km M23 +10:17:00
35 Olli Haavisto Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km M23 +10:17:30
36 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km M23 +10:18:00
37 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  15.0 km M23 +10:18:30
38 Remi Lindholm IF Minken  15.0 km M23 +10:19:00
39 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:19:30
40 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  15.0 km M23 +10:20:00
41 Lauri Gummerus Puijon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:20:30
42 Lauri Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:21:00
43 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.0 km M23 +10:21:30
44 Karri Hakala Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.0 km M23 +10:22:00
45 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  15.0 km M23 +10:22:30
46 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  15.0 km M23 +10:23:00
47 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  15.0 km M23 +10:23:30
48 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  15.0 km M23 +10:24:00
49 Juuso Haarala IF Minken  15.0 km M23 +10:24:30
50 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M23 +10:25:00
51 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:25:30
55 Jussi-Matti Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  15.0 km M17 +10:27:30
56 Tommi Valkolehto Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M17 +10:28:00
57 Saku Miettinen Joutsenon Kullervo  15.0 km M17 +10:28:30
58 Jussi Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 +10:29:00
59 Miika Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  15.0 km M17 +10:29:30
60 Oliver Rusk Norrvalla Ski Team  15.0 km M17 +10:30:00
61 Jussi Iisakki Raappana Haapajärven Kiilat  15.0 km M17 +10:30:30
62 Santeri Mäkelä Himangan Urheilijat  15.0 km M17 +10:31:00
63 Mikko Vesma Raision Kuula  15.0 km M17 +10:31:30
64 Tuomas Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  15.0 km M17 +10:32:00
65 Oskari Aumo Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M17 +10:32:30
66 Miro Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula  15.0 km M17 +10:33:00
67 Amos Nordman Borgå Akilles  15.0 km M17 +10:33:30
68 Jarkko Reijonen Ylivieskan Kuula  15.0 km M17 +10:34:00
69 Viktor Johansson Pargas IF  15.0 km M17 +10:34:30
70 Tuukka Marjala Himangan Urheilijat  15.0 km M17 +10:35:00
71 Elias Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa  15.0 km M17 +10:35:30
72 Emil Rosin Pargas IF  15.0 km M17 +10:36:00
73 Juho Veikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M17 +10:36:30
74 Matias Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 +10:37:00
75 Robin Mäenpää IF Brahe  15.0 km M17 +10:37:30
76 Onni Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M17 +10:38:00
77 Samuli Kuusinen Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M17 +10:38:30
78 Erno Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 +10:39:00
79 Eemil Juntunen Iisalmen Visa  15.0 km M17 +10:39:30
80 Akseli Lindgren Raision Kuula  15.0 km M17 +10:40:00
81 Lauri Ström Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M17 +10:40:30
82 Matias Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske  15.0 km M17 +10:41:00
83 Onni Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  15.0 km M17 +10:41:30
84 Niilo Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M17 +10:42:00
85 Jasper Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 +10:42:30
86 Veeti Seppälä Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M17 +10:43:00
87 Otso Eliel Kolehmainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 +10:43:30
88 Samppo Kumpumäki Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km M17 +10:44:00
89 Leevi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  15.0 km M17 +10:44:30
90 Luukas Siitonen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M17 +10:45:00
91 Oskari Yli-Penttilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 +10:45:30
92 Valtteri Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  15.0 km M17 +10:46:00
93 Antti Rolig Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M17 +10:46:30
94 Juho Repo Simpeleen Urheilijat  15.0 km M17 +10:47:00
95 Jussi Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M17 +10:47:30
96 Iiro Uusitalo Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M17 +10:48:00
97 Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  15.0 km M17 +10:48:30
98 Niko Anttola Karihaaran Visa  15.0 km M17 +10:49:00
99 Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 +10:49:30
100 Ville Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M17 +10:50:00
101 Jarkko Kukkonen Karihaaran Visa  15.0 km M17 +10:50:30
102 Matias Hyvönen Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 +10:51:00
103 Alexander Ståhlberg Norrvalla Ski Team  15.0 km M17 +10:51:30
107 Samu Hanska Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +10:53:30
108 Eino Koivula Team Skiers  15.0 km M18 +10:54:00
109 Rasmus Ähtävä Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +10:54:30
110 Antti-Olavi Rytky Team Skiers  15.0 km M18 +10:55:00
111 Viljami Miettinen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +10:55:30
112 Matias Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  15.0 km M18 +10:56:00
113 Mitri Lerssi Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km M18 +10:56:30
114 Christian Tarvonen Norrvalla Ski Team  15.0 km M18 +10:57:00
115 Topias Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +10:57:30
116 Eetu Lakanen Perhon Kiri  15.0 km M18 +10:58:00
117 Anton Sjölund IF Brahe  15.0 km M18 +10:58:30
118 Samuel Koljonen Keuruun Kisailijat  15.0 km M18 +10:59:00
119 Tatu Sutinen Iisalmen Visa  15.0 km M18 +10:59:30
120 Adam Tallberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:00:00
121 Juho Syrjäläinen Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M18 +11:00:30
122 Lauri Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:01:00
123 Severi Honkonen Perhon Kiri  15.0 km M18 +11:01:30
124 Roni Hiitelä Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +11:02:00
125 Santeri Leikas Teuvan Rivakka  15.0 km M18 +11:02:30
126 Jukka Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:03:00
127 Veeti Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +11:03:30
128 Jesse Piiroinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:04:00
129 Antti-Jussi Räsänen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:04:30
130 Aapo Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +11:05:00
131 Leevi Virkkala Sievin Sisu  15.0 km M18 +11:05:30
132 Kalle Ijäs Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +11:06:00
133 Lauri Joukas Teuvan Rivakka  15.0 km M18 +11:06:30
134 Valtteri Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:07:00
135 Roope-Eemeli Huttunen Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km M18 +11:07:30
136 Casper Hjerpe Norrvalla Ski Team  15.0 km M18 +11:08:00
137 Lauri Aaltonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:08:30
138 Sakari Hynynen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M18 +11:09:00
139 Niilo Moilanen Oulun Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:09:30
140 Saku Siren Oulun Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:10:00
141 Akseli Iivonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  15.0 km M18 +11:10:30
142 Petteri Mattila Teuvan Rivakka  15.0 km M18 +11:11:00
143 Eero Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:11:30
144 Atte Huttunen Iisalmen Visa  15.0 km M18 +11:12:00
145 Aapo Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat  15.0 km M18 +11:12:30
146 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +11:13:00
147 Olli-Pekka Laitila Vehkalahden Veikot  15.0 km M18 +11:13:30
148 Eemil Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  15.0 km M18 +11:14:00
149 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:14:30
150 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:15:00
151 Joni Rauhansalo Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M20 +11:15:30
152 Jaakko Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama  15.0 km M20 +11:16:00
153 Ville Vakkila Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:16:30
154 Kristian Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:17:00
155 Aleksi Hellman Liedon Luja  15.0 km M20 +11:17:30
156 Saku Hautalahti Nivalan Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:18:00
157 Jere Ena IK Falken  15.0 km M20 +11:18:30
158 Esa-Pekka Mustola Ylivieskan Kuula  15.0 km M20 +11:19:00
159 Juho Mäki Karinaisten Kunto  15.0 km M20 +11:19:30
160 Werneri Pudas Alavieskan Viri  15.0 km M20 +11:20:00
161 Aleksi Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat  15.0 km M20 +11:20:30
162 Tuomas Ranto Team Skiers  15.0 km M20 +11:21:00
163 Eetu Tolvanen Lempäälän Kisa  15.0 km M20 +11:21:30
164 Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti  15.0 km M20 +11:22:00
165 Eetu Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  15.0 km M20 +11:22:30
166 Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:23:00
167 Anton Damlin Norrvalla Ski Team  15.0 km M20 +11:23:30
168 Jere Helminen Skiteam 105  15.0 km M20 +11:24:00
169 Leevi Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  15.0 km M20 +11:24:30
170 Joakim Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km M20 +11:25:00
171 Tuure Pesola Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km M20 +11:25:30
172 Patrik Siekkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:26:00
173 Aapo Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  15.0 km M20 +11:26:30
174 Visa Joenperä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  15.0 km M20 +11:27:00
175 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:27:30
176 Eppu Honkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:28:00
177 Eerik Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  15.0 km M20 +11:28:30
178 Joonas Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:29:00
179 Elmeri Voutilainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:29:30
180 Tomi Kyrönlahti Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:30:00
181 Axel Aurén IF Åsarna  15.0 km M20 +11:30:30
182 Niilo Helkama Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:31:00
183 Sameli Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:31:30
184 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:32:00
185 Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski  15.0 km M20 +11:32:30
186 Robin Sundsten IF Femman  15.0 km M20 +11:33:00
187 Hannes Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:33:30
188 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  15.0 km M20 +11:34:00
189 Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:34:30
190 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M20 +11:35:00
191 Markus Kasanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:35:30
192 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:36:00
193 Onni Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  15.0 km M20 +11:36:30
194 Patrik Kuuttinen IF Minken  15.0 km M20 +11:37:00
195 Kevin Lindholm IF Minken  15.0 km M20 +11:37:30
196 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:38:00
197 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.0 km M20 +11:38:30
198 Johannes Vuorela IF Minken  15.0 km M20 +11:39:00
199 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:39:30
200 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M20 +11:40:00
201 Otto Invenius Keravan Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:40:30
202 Roni Lukkarinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:41:00
203 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  15.0 km M20 +11:41:30
204 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:42:00
205 Leo Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  15.0 km M20 +11:42:30
206 Oskari Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  15.0 km M20 +11:43:00
207 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:43:30
208 Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  15.0 km M20 +11:44:00
209 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  15.0 km M20 +11:44:30