Nuorten SM-hiihdot, Haapajärvi

Saturday, March 23, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Haapajärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 383
Updated: Thursday, March 21, 2019 19:11 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Haapajärven Kiilat
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/haapajarvi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
52 Turo Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  15.0 km M23 +10:00:00
1 Max Enbuske Keminsuun Kisa  15.0 km M23 +10:00:30
2 Tomi Sipilä Alavieskan Viri  15.0 km M23 +10:01:00
3 Elias Mäntynen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:01:30
4 Aku Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.0 km M23 +10:02:00
5 Ville Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:02:30
6 Tero Pesonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km M23 +10:03:00
7 Valtteri Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  15.0 km M23 +10:03:30
8 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken  15.0 km M23 +10:04:00
9 Benjamin Sundqvist IF Minken  15.0 km M23 +10:04:30
10 Niklas Sundström IF Femman  15.0 km M23 +10:05:00
11 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  15.0 km M23 +10:05:30
12 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km M23 +10:06:00
13 Jari Turtiainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:06:30
14 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:07:00
15 Juuso Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  15.0 km M23 +10:07:30
16 Akseli Kuusimaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:08:00
17 Viljami Kirjavainen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M23 +10:08:30
18 Tuukka Gröhn Joensuun Kataja  15.0 km M23 +10:09:00
19 Juha Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.0 km M23 +10:09:30
20 Pauli Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  15.0 km M23 +10:10:00
21 Juho Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat  15.0 km M23 +10:10:30
22 Roope Haapakangas Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km M23 +10:11:00
23 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  15.0 km M23 +10:11:30
24 August Högnabba IF Åsarna  15.0 km M23 +10:12:00
25 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:12:30
26 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km M23 +10:13:00
27 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  15.0 km M23 +10:13:30
28 Tuukka Invenius Skiteam 105  15.0 km M23 +10:14:00
29 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:14:30
30 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  15.0 km M23 +10:15:00
31 Juho Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M23 +10:15:30
32 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.0 km M23 +10:16:00
33 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:16:30
34 Miro Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  15.0 km M23 +10:17:00
35 Olli Haavisto Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km M23 +10:17:30
36 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km M23 +10:18:00
37 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  15.0 km M23 +10:18:30
38 Remi Lindholm IF Minken  15.0 km M23 +10:19:00
39 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:19:30
40 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  15.0 km M23 +10:20:00
41 Lauri Gummerus Puijon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:20:30
42 Lauri Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:21:00
43 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.0 km M23 +10:21:30
44 Karri Hakala Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.0 km M23 +10:22:00
45 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  15.0 km M23 +10:22:30
46 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  15.0 km M23 +10:23:00
47 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  15.0 km M23 +10:23:30
48 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  15.0 km M23 +10:24:00
49 Juuso Haarala IF Minken  15.0 km M23 +10:24:30
50 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M23 +10:25:00
51 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M23 +10:25:30
55 Jussi-Matti Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  15.0 km M17 +10:27:30
56 Tommi Valkolehto Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M17 +10:28:00
57 Saku Miettinen Joutsenon Kullervo  15.0 km M17 +10:28:30
58 Jussi Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 +10:29:00
59 Miika Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  15.0 km M17 +10:29:30
60 Oliver Rusk Norrvalla Ski Team  15.0 km M17 +10:30:00
61 Jussi Iisakki Raappana Haapajärven Kiilat  15.0 km M17 +10:30:30
62 Santeri Mäkelä Himangan Urheilijat  15.0 km M17 +10:31:00
63 Mikko Vesma Raision Kuula  15.0 km M17 +10:31:30
64 Tuomas Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  15.0 km M17 +10:32:00
65 Oskari Aumo Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M17 +10:32:30
66 Miro Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula  15.0 km M17 +10:33:00
67 Amos Nordman Borgå Akilles  15.0 km M17 +10:33:30
68 Jarkko Reijonen Ylivieskan Kuula  15.0 km M17 +10:34:00
69 Viktor Johansson Pargas IF  15.0 km M17 +10:34:30
70 Tuukka Marjala Himangan Urheilijat  15.0 km M17 +10:35:00
71 Elias Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa  15.0 km M17 +10:35:30
72 Emil Rosin Pargas IF  15.0 km M17 +10:36:00
73 Juho Veikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M17 +10:36:30
74 Matias Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 +10:37:00
75 Robin Mäenpää IF Brahe  15.0 km M17 +10:37:30
76 Onni Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M17 +10:38:00
77 Samuli Kuusinen Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M17 +10:38:30
78 Erno Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 +10:39:00
79 Eemil Juntunen Iisalmen Visa  15.0 km M17 +10:39:30
80 Akseli Lindgren Raision Kuula  15.0 km M17 +10:40:00
81 Lauri Ström Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M17 +10:40:30
82 Matias Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske  15.0 km M17 +10:41:00
83 Onni Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  15.0 km M17 +10:41:30
84 Niilo Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M17 +10:42:00
85 Jasper Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 +10:42:30
86 Veeti Seppälä Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M17 +10:43:00
87 Otso Eliel Kolehmainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 +10:43:30
88 Samppo Kumpumäki Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km M17 +10:44:00
89 Leevi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  15.0 km M17 +10:44:30
90 Luukas Siitonen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M17 +10:45:00
91 Oskari Yli-Penttilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 +10:45:30
92 Valtteri Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  15.0 km M17 +10:46:00
93 Antti Rolig Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M17 +10:46:30
94 Juho Repo Simpeleen Urheilijat  15.0 km M17 +10:47:00
95 Jussi Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M17 +10:47:30
96 Iiro Uusitalo Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M17 +10:48:00
97 Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  15.0 km M17 +10:48:30
98 Niko Anttola Karihaaran Visa  15.0 km M17 +10:49:00
99 Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 +10:49:30
100 Ville Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M17 +10:50:00
101 Jarkko Kukkonen Karihaaran Visa  15.0 km M17 +10:50:30
102 Matias Hyvönen Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M17 +10:51:00
103 Alexander Ståhlberg Norrvalla Ski Team  15.0 km M17 +10:51:30
107 Samu Hanska Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +10:53:30
108 Eino Koivula Team Skiers  15.0 km M18 +10:54:00
109 Rasmus Ähtävä Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +10:54:30
110 Antti-Olavi Rytky Team Skiers  15.0 km M18 +10:55:00
111 Viljami Miettinen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +10:55:30
112 Matias Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  15.0 km M18 +10:56:00
113 Mitri Lerssi Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km M18 +10:56:30
114 Christian Tarvonen Norrvalla Ski Team  15.0 km M18 +10:57:00
115 Topias Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +10:57:30
116 Eetu Lakanen Perhon Kiri  15.0 km M18 +10:58:00
117 Anton Sjölund IF Brahe  15.0 km M18 +10:58:30
118 Samuel Koljonen Keuruun Kisailijat  15.0 km M18 +10:59:00
119 Tatu Sutinen Iisalmen Visa  15.0 km M18 +10:59:30
120 Adam Tallberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:00:00
121 Juho Syrjäläinen Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M18 +11:00:30
122 Lauri Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:01:00
123 Severi Honkonen Perhon Kiri  15.0 km M18 +11:01:30
124 Roni Hiitelä Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +11:02:00
125 Santeri Leikas Teuvan Rivakka  15.0 km M18 +11:02:30
126 Jukka Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:03:00
127 Veeti Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +11:03:30
128 Jesse Piiroinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:04:00
129 Antti-Jussi Räsänen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:04:30
130 Aapo Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +11:05:00
131 Leevi Virkkala Sievin Sisu  15.0 km M18 +11:05:30
132 Kalle Ijäs Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +11:06:00
133 Lauri Joukas Teuvan Rivakka  15.0 km M18 +11:06:30
134 Valtteri Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:07:00
135 Roope-Eemeli Huttunen Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km M18 +11:07:30
136 Casper Hjerpe Norrvalla Ski Team  15.0 km M18 +11:08:00
137 Lauri Aaltonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:08:30
138 Sakari Hynynen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M18 +11:09:00
139 Niilo Moilanen Oulun Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:09:30
140 Saku Siren Oulun Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:10:00
141 Akseli Iivonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  15.0 km M18 +11:10:30
142 Petteri Mattila Teuvan Rivakka  15.0 km M18 +11:11:00
143 Eero Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:11:30
144 Atte Huttunen Iisalmen Visa  15.0 km M18 +11:12:00
145 Aapo Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat  15.0 km M18 +11:12:30
146 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +11:13:00
147 Olli-Pekka Laitila Vehkalahden Veikot  15.0 km M18 +11:13:30
148 Eemil Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  15.0 km M18 +11:14:00
149 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +11:14:30
150 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:15:00
151 Joni Rauhansalo Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km M20 +11:15:30
152 Jaakko Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama  15.0 km M20 +11:16:00
153 Ville Vakkila Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:16:30
154 Kristian Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:17:00
155 Aleksi Hellman Liedon Luja  15.0 km M20 +11:17:30
156 Saku Hautalahti Nivalan Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:18:00
157 Jere Ena IK Falken  15.0 km M20 +11:18:30
158 Esa-Pekka Mustola Ylivieskan Kuula  15.0 km M20 +11:19:00
159 Juho Mäki Karinaisten Kunto  15.0 km M20 +11:19:30
160 Werneri Pudas Alavieskan Viri  15.0 km M20 +11:20:00
161 Aleksi Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat  15.0 km M20 +11:20:30
162 Tuomas Ranto Team Skiers  15.0 km M20 +11:21:00
163 Eetu Tolvanen Lempäälän Kisa  15.0 km M20 +11:21:30
164 Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti  15.0 km M20 +11:22:00
165 Eetu Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  15.0 km M20 +11:22:30
166 Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:23:00
167 Anton Damlin Norrvalla Ski Team  15.0 km M20 +11:23:30
168 Jere Helminen Skiteam 105  15.0 km M20 +11:24:00
169 Leevi Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  15.0 km M20 +11:24:30
170 Joakim Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km M20 +11:25:00
171 Tuure Pesola Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km M20 +11:25:30
172 Patrik Siekkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:26:00
173 Aapo Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  15.0 km M20 +11:26:30
174 Visa Joenperä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  15.0 km M20 +11:27:00
175 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:27:30
176 Eppu Honkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:28:00
177 Eerik Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  15.0 km M20 +11:28:30
178 Joonas Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:29:00
179 Elmeri Voutilainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:29:30
180 Tomi Kyrönlahti Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:30:00
181 Axel Aurén IF Åsarna  15.0 km M20 +11:30:30
182 Niilo Helkama Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:31:00
183 Sameli Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:31:30
184 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:32:00
185 Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski  15.0 km M20 +11:32:30
186 Robin Sundsten IF Femman  15.0 km M20 +11:33:00
187 Hannes Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:33:30
188 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  15.0 km M20 +11:34:00
189 Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:34:30
190 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M20 +11:35:00
191 Markus Kasanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:35:30
192 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:36:00
193 Onni Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  15.0 km M20 +11:36:30
194 Patrik Kuuttinen IF Minken  15.0 km M20 +11:37:00
195 Kevin Lindholm IF Minken  15.0 km M20 +11:37:30
196 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:38:00
197 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.0 km M20 +11:38:30
198 Johannes Vuorela IF Minken  15.0 km M20 +11:39:00
199 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:39:30
200 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M20 +11:40:00
201 Otto Invenius Keravan Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +11:40:30
202 Roni Lukkarinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:41:00
203 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  15.0 km M20 +11:41:30
204 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:42:00
205 Leo Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  15.0 km M20 +11:42:30
206 Oskari Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  15.0 km M20 +11:43:00
207 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:43:30
208 Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  15.0 km M20 +11:44:00
209 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  15.0 km M20 +11:44:30
220 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 +13:00:00
221 Emilia Pulkkinen Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km N23 +13:00:30
222 Janita Jäntti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 +13:01:00
223 Elisa Parkkinen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km N23 +13:01:30
224 Sanna-Mari Purola Järviseudun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 +13:02:00
225 Krista Laitinen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N23 +13:02:30
226 Saana Ukkonen Team Skiers  10.0 km N23 +13:03:00
227 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km N23 +13:03:30
228 Sofia Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 +13:04:00
229 Roosa Juuska Team Skiers  10.0 km N23 +13:04:30
230 Netta Tuhkanen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 +13:05:00
231 Mari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  10.0 km N23 +13:05:30
232 Laura Nurminen Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 +13:06:00
233 Krista Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km N23 +13:06:30
234 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  10.0 km N23 +13:07:00
235 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 +13:07:30
236 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Minken  10.0 km N23 +13:08:00
237 Aija Söyrinki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km N23 +13:08:30
238 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km N23 +13:09:00
239 Petra Viirumäki Järviseudun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 +13:09:30
240 Johanna Pykäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 +13:10:00
241 Senni Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 +13:10:30
242 Elina Läspä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km N23 +13:11:00
243 Klaara Leponiemi Viialan Viri  10.0 km N23 +13:11:30
244 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  10.0 km N23 +13:12:00
245 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 +13:12:30
246 Julia Häger IF Minken  10.0 km N23 +13:13:00
247 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N23 +13:13:30
248 Sanni Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km N23 +13:14:00
249 Rebecca Immonen Nastolan Naseva  10.0 km N23 +13:14:30
250 Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke  10.0 km N23 +13:15:00
251 Emmi Lämsä Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km N23 +13:15:30
252 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km N23 +13:16:00
253 Johanna Matintalo Pöytyän Urheilijat  10.0 km N23 +13:16:30
257 Piia Juola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:18:30
258 Tiina Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka  10.0 km N17 +13:19:00
259 Helmi Peipinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  10.0 km N17 +13:19:30
260 Saana Kuusinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N17 +13:20:00
261 Anni Hyvärinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:20:30
262 Saara Mattila Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N17 +13:21:00
263 Josephine Sundqvist IF Femman  10.0 km N17 +13:21:30
264 Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:22:00
265 Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N17 +13:22:30
266 Tilde Niemelä IF Femman  10.0 km N17 +13:23:00
267 Enni Katajalaakso Kannuksen Ura  10.0 km N17 +13:23:30
268 Liisa Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N17 +13:24:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: