Miami UltraSkate

Friday, January 18, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Homestead, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 77
Updated: Tuesday, March 19, 2019 8:45 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
- Zack Knezevic 30-39 M 09:00:00
- Brooks Miller 50+ M 09:00:00
- Evey Hammond 40-49 M 09:00:00
- Micah Willis Stand UP Paddle M 09:00:00
- Scott Warrior 50+ M 09:00:00
- Chris Kuhn 30-39 M 09:00:00
- Kaiam Whyte 13&Under M 09:00:00
- Freddie Valdes 50+ M 09:00:00
- Adrian Rodriguez 13&Under M 09:00:00
- Peter Jones 40-49 M 09:00:00
- Joseph Williams 50+ M 09:00:00
- Deaubrey Spence 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Kenny Spranzo 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Ryan Gutierrez 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Ian Ybanez 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Andrew Andras 40-49 M 09:00:00
- Frank Tingo 40-49 M 09:00:00
- Geo Pagan 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Jared Perkins 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Juan Malave 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Lorenzo Leffler 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Ronald Lewis Stand UP Paddle M 09:00:00
- Steve Gatlin Stand UP Paddle M 09:00:00
- Ben Cochran 30-39 M 09:00:00
- Harley Waggoner 30-39 M 09:00:00
- Ryan Porter 40-49 M 09:00:00
- John Boyle 30-39 M 09:00:00
- Jorge Rodriguez Stand UP Paddle M 09:00:00
- Timothy Payne Stand UP Paddle M 09:00:00
- Kevin Baron 40-49 M 09:00:00
- Chip Walter Stand UP Paddle M 09:00:00
- Anthony Mao 30-39 M 09:00:00
- Michael Richmond 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Joseph Burnham 30-39 M 09:00:00
- Matt Ayres 40-49 M 09:00:00
- Barry Weiner 50+ M 09:00:00
- Brian Joseph 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Eduardo Machado 30-39 M 09:00:00
- Stefan Gransow 30-39 M 09:00:00
- Joe Gerin 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Rick Stubblefield 50+ M 09:00:00
- Mark Harris 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Ehren Mohammadi 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Leonard Leffler 40-49 M 09:00:00
- Salty Digman 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Daniel Dimassa 30-39 M 09:00:00
- Francisco Rodriguez 40-49 M 09:00:00
- Geran Fredrick 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Randy McClelland 40-49 M 09:00:00
- Raymond Tan 50+ M 09:00:00
- Jonathan Lee 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Phillip Scearce 50+ M 09:00:00
- Maxwell Frank 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Julian Rodriguez 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Spencer Steelman 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Ian Whyte 50+ M 09:00:00
- Ralf Merz 40-49 M 09:00:00
- Jorge Navarro 40-49 M 09:00:00
- Adrian Oh 30-39 M 09:00:00
- Mathieu Bon 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Miguel Angel Aldrete 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Joe Mazzone 19-29 M 09:00:00
- Jon Andras 40-49 M 09:00:00
- Nick Verneau 19-29 M 09:00:00