Tweed Coast Charity Walk - Norries Head

Sunday, March 17, 2019 09:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Race walking
Location: Bogangar, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 366
Updated: Thursday, March 21, 2019 10:31 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Westpac Life Saver Rescue Helicopter
Race website: http://www.coastalcharitywalk.com.au/
Race notes
Like to know more? Contact one of the Westpac Life Saver Rescue Helicopter team and we will be in touch shortly.
Telephone: 1800 155 155 / 02 6623 7300
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Start time
- Jamie Ackland Golden Hogs 09:00:00
- Andrew Ackland Golden Hogs 09:00:00
- Bradley Connor 09:00:00
- Kelli Weaver 09:00:00
- Mandy Willis 09:00:00
- Estelle Heron 09:00:00
- Jacqui Keyes 09:00:00
- Peter Toovey 09:00:00
- Corinne Toovey 09:00:00
- Parati Willis 09:00:00
- Eva Robinson 09:00:00
- Greg Butler 09:00:00
- Karen Pollock 09:00:00
- Nadia Smith 09:00:00
- Jacqui Weldon 09:00:00
- Jodie Mctaggart 09:00:00
- Brian Smith 09:00:00
- Libby Sheehan Legs 11 09:00:00
- Ann-Louise Coulson Legs 11 09:00:00
- Catherine Hargraves Legs 11 09:00:00
- Kelly Featherston EFC 09:00:00
- John Bint EFC 09:00:00
- Kelly Whittington EFC 09:00:00
- Heather Dabbs EFC 09:00:00
- Adrian Dabbs EFC 09:00:00
- Tanya Tesse 09:00:00
- Kim Bemrose-Sims EFC 09:00:00
- Katherine Edwards KWC2019 09:00:00
- Sunday Registration 1 09:00:00
- Adelle Mackay EFC 09:00:00
- Belinda-Leigh Cooper 09:00:00
- Adam Spinks 09:00:00
- Meg Kelly 09:00:00
- Neville Blair THE GO TOS 09:00:00
- Ross Bryant THE GO TOS 09:00:00
- Paul Rogan 09:00:00
- Michael Halliday 09:00:00
- Sunday Registration 2 09:00:00
- Franck Magnier 09:00:00
- Nikki Magnier 09:00:00
- Jenine Martin The Martians 09:00:00
- Rebecca Kay 09:00:00
- Adele Pitt Laura and Adele 09:00:00
- Laura Bruckner Laura and Adele 09:00:00
- Max Holmes-Keane Tropical Fruit World 09:00:00
- Aymon Gow Tropical Fruit World 09:00:00
- Jason King Tropical Fruit World 09:00:00
- Belinda Crockford Wine Waddlers 09:00:00
- Barb Tong Wine Waddlers 09:00:00
- Katy Boswell Wine Waddlers 09:00:00
- Natalie Swaddle 09:00:00
- Lesley Preskey You'll Never Walk Alone 09:00:00
- Kelly Zohs You'll Never Walk Alone 09:00:00
- Jacinta Calvert You'll Never Walk Alone 09:00:00
- Kristy Cheevers 09:00:00
- Sunday Registration 3 09:00:00
- Jen Rowell 09:00:00
- Danica Lindstrom 09:00:00
- Frankie Lindstrom 09:00:00
- Jeffrey Lindstrom 09:00:00
- Simone Martin 09:00:00
- Sunday Registration 4 09:00:00
- Sharon Lewis 09:00:00
- Angela Richards Pharmies Team 09:00:00
- Rachel Mckenzie Rising Stars 09:00:00
- Leilani Leslie Milky Way 09:00:00
- Luarne Mack Rising Stars 09:00:00
- Josiah Jones Milky Way 09:00:00
- Ali Hounslow Rising Stars 09:00:00
- Belinda Russell Rising Stars 09:00:00
- Felicity Ford 09:00:00
- Gayle Doran 09:00:00
- Rebecca Lindsay 09:00:00
- Gail Wilson 09:00:00
- Fiona Gabriel 09:00:00
- Christine Moore The Moores 09:00:00
- Louise Aldridge Blonde Ambition 09:00:00
- Gaven Moore The Moores 09:00:00
- Peggy Van Kempen Blonde Ambition 09:00:00
- Lee Middledorf 09:00:00
- Mark Wilson 09:00:00
- Rosharna Schrader Tropical Fruit World 09:00:00
- Jen Magnum Tropical Fruit World 09:00:00
- Kelly Patterson Tropical Fruit World 09:00:00
- Taryn Lockley Tropical Fruit World 09:00:00
- Jim Nicklin 09:00:00
- David Pincus 09:00:00
- Margaret Pincus 09:00:00
- Jill Nicklin 09:00:00
- Joan Roberts Whinging Walkers 09:00:00
- Nicola Douglas Whinging Walkers 09:00:00
- Melissa Ritchie Whinging Walkers 09:00:00
- Angela Slattery 09:00:00
- James Taylor 09:00:00
- Michael Floyd MAD 09:00:00
- Davina Floyd MAD 09:00:00
- Inga Schimanski Rising Stars 09:00:00
- Sarah Davidson Rising Stars 09:00:00
- April Davidson Rising Stars 09:00:00
- Casey Paron Rising Stars 09:00:00
- Maree Whitney 09:00:00
- Patrick Kee Team kee 09:00:00
- Lynnette Kee Team kee 09:00:00
- Leah Morrison 09:00:00
- Melinda Sowden 09:00:00
- Darren Kelly Crafty Mothers 09:00:00
- Mark Winter Crafty Mothers 09:00:00
- Cheryl Smith Mother & Daughter 09:00:00
- Crista Dight Mother & Daughter 09:00:00
- Jenny Lems 09:00:00
- Georgie Ford NYE Adventurers 09:00:00
- Margaret Tay 09:00:00
- Jo Crowley NYE Adventurers 09:00:00
- Kylie Webb NYE Adventurers 09:00:00
- Madonna Hockings 09:00:00
- Adene Rigley 09:00:00
- Deborah Mulligan Team Hertz 09:00:00
- Hayley Hall Pharmies Team 09:00:00
- Elita Chan Pharmies Team 09:00:00
- Louise Clare 09:00:00
- Jodie Barnard 09:00:00
- Judith Newman 09:00:00
- Sharon Vandenberg 09:00:00
- John Vandenberg 09:00:00
- Lynne Saunders 09:00:00
- Pippa Percy Whinging Walkers 09:00:00
- Frances Jones Whinging Walkers 09:00:00
- Rebecca Tweedy 09:00:00
- Carolyn Bryant 09:00:00
- Jan Robertson Friends 09:00:00
- Lisa Huitson 09:00:00
- Kristine Taylor 09:00:00
- Kerry Ryan Friends 09:00:00
- Peta Dowling 09:00:00
- Darren Chapman 09:00:00
- Michelle Nelson 09:00:00
- Lynda O'connor 09:00:00
- Man Sze Maizy Marxen 09:00:00
- Cassandra Abbot-Kerr 09:00:00
- Susan Hynes 09:00:00
- Maria Frazer Babes Got Track 09:00:00
- Shandell Weller Babes Got Track 09:00:00
- Christina Kennedy Babes Got Track 09:00:00
- Kylie Mathewson 09:00:00
- Monique Harris 09:00:00
- Kylie Rollings Blista Sistas 09:00:00
- Emily Barker Blista Sistas 09:00:00
- Chelsea Cahill Blista Sistas 09:00:00
- Kimbra Curtis Blista Sistas 09:00:00
- Amanda Ryan Blista Sistas 09:00:00
- Bec Kemp Blista Sistas 09:00:00
- Paulette Garnham Blista Sistas 09:00:00
- Natasha Winter Crafty Mothers 09:00:00
- Kara Mallory 09:00:00
- Kylie Maw Walking Wonders 09:00:00
- Linda Holm Walking Wonders 09:00:00
- Rachel Nowlan Rachemjus 09:00:00
- Emily Henwood Walking Wonders 09:00:00
- Nerida Trappett Walking Wonders 09:00:00
- Sonja Walker 09:00:00
- Judy Rodwell 09:00:00
- Justine Davies Rachemjus 09:00:00
- Emma Rawlings Rachemjus 09:00:00
- Anthony Coutts BRAMUCAM 09:00:00
- Melissa Coutts BRAMUCAM 09:00:00
- Tammy Stollznow 09:00:00
- Nicole Railton 09:00:00
- Jocelyn Pollock 09:00:00
- Claire Moreny Mudgeeraba Mayorettes 09:00:00
- Lisa Thomas Mudgeeraba Mayorettes 09:00:00
- Wayne Hastie Wonky Walkers 09:00:00
- Craig Flecknoe Wonky Walkers 09:00:00
- Karen Flecknoe Wonky Walkers 09:00:00
- Lynne Beck 09:00:00
- Rosanna Balzer 09:00:00
- Lisa Farrington 09:00:00
- Tanya Sales 09:00:00
- Penny Jones SeeView 09:00:00
- Melissa Gough SeeView 09:00:00
- Samantha Rowe SeeView 09:00:00
- Jiorgia Collingridge SeeView 09:00:00
- Jessica Van Zijl SeeView 09:00:00
- Cathryn Edrich SeeView 09:00:00
- Roslyn Connolly 09:00:00
- Joy Walsh Mareeba Wanderers 09:00:00
- Amy Green Team Hertz 09:00:00
- Sue Green Team Hertz 09:00:00
- Judy Croker Team Hertz 09:00:00
- Tracy Adamson Hot Feet Walkers 09:00:00
- Sunday Registration 5 09:00:00
- Jane Abbott Mareeba Wanderers 09:00:00
- Ann Andersen BRAMUCAM 09:00:00
- Janet Whittaker KWC2019 09:00:00
- Jack Andersen BRAMUCAM 09:00:00
- Sue Gibson Poinciana Princesses 09:00:00
- Marcia Fenton Poinciana Princesses 09:00:00
- Mark Andersen BRAMUCAM 09:00:00
- Janina Crane KWC2019 09:00:00
- Andrea Bialocerkowski KWC2019 09:00:00
- Karen Ryan KWC2019 09:00:00
- Madeleine Stroebel KWC2019 09:00:00
- Debbie Maxwell KWC2019 09:00:00
- Kim Morton 09:00:00
- Tracey Sheldrick 09:00:00
- Melina Ashby 09:00:00
- Lara Granger 09:00:00
- Sharon Hammond Warrior Women 09:00:00
- Penni Buchanan Warrior Women 09:00:00
- Kim Cameron Warrior Women 09:00:00
- Annette Mccarthy Warrior Women 09:00:00
- Liz Ward Warrior Women 09:00:00
- Paula Mount Hot Feet Walkers 09:00:00
- Melissa Horwood Hot Feet Walkers 09:00:00
- Kristie Mount Hot Feet Walkers 09:00:00
- Josimara Hoffmann 09:00:00
- Vanessa Rumble 09:00:00
- Melissa Cusick 09:00:00
- Leesa Towner 09:00:00
- Fraser Spencer 09:00:00
- Catherine Joye 09:00:00
- Ruth Sanchez 09:00:00
- Judy Ross 09:00:00
- Stafford Shepherd 09:00:00
- Patrick Tregellas 09:00:00
- Mel Shumack 09:00:00
- Liddy Mccormack Macca 09:00:00
- Mary Mccormack Macca 09:00:00
- Tiffany Willcox 09:00:00
- Jenny Hutchison The Rosalies 09:00:00
- Leila Mckinnon The Rosalies 09:00:00
- Lisa Woolley 09:00:00
- Sonia Deakin The Rosalies 09:00:00
- Dawn Green 09:00:00
- Matthew Sprott 09:00:00
- Karyn Hewitt 09:00:00
- Peta Darley 09:00:00
- Kim Wright Happy Hikers 09:00:00
- Clare Xing Happy Hikers 09:00:00
- Raina Wikohika Happy Hikers 09:00:00
- Wilson Zwygart Happy Hikers 09:00:00
- Kerry Turner Happy Hikers 09:00:00
- Diana Kueh Happy Hikers 09:00:00
- Olivia Rooney Zip Ties 09:00:00
- Louise Rooney Zip Ties 09:00:00
- Janita Chapman Sister Act 09:00:00
- Ann Dalton Sister Act 09:00:00
- Susan Yacopetti Sister Act 09:00:00
- Warren Johnston 09:00:00
- Wendy Johnston 09:00:00
- Terry Albury 09:00:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: