DORC Old Pine Forest 2hr race

Sunday, March 17, 2019 16:03 (GMT+9:30) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Howard Springs, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 86
Updated: Tuesday, March 19, 2019 21:07 (GMT+9:30)
Organized by: Darwin Off Road Cyclists
Race website: http://www.dorc.com.au/
Race notes
D.O.R.C Old Pine Forest 2hr race
Congratulations to all the people that participated
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Peter Arnott Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
2 Karl Tester Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
3 Kevin Wells Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
4 Maxwell Mace Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
5 Martin Boland Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
6 Jasper Hodgson Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
7 Leon Schulz Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
8 David Costelloe Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
9 Sean Rimmer Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
10 Malcolm Neville Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
11 Nigel Doyle Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
12 Roger Dunn Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
13 Martin Prichard Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
14 Andrew Goldsworthy Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
15 Michael Cain Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
16 Trevor Page Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
17 Colin Hall Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
18 Thomas Phelan Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
19 Jake Lutz Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
20 Murphy William Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
21 Oliver Hartung Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
22 Russell Keith Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
23 Phil Wilson Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
25 Helg Suhr Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
26 Joel Lewis Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
27 Gary Jones Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
28 Peter Brooks Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
29 Brett Jacobs Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
30 Peter Duncan Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
32 Andrew Mitchell Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
33 Mark Connolly Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
34 Chris Cuthbertson Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
35 Rob Brooks Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
36 Jamie Sealey Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
37 Gary Robertson Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
38 Geoff Fox Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
39 Craig McDonald Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
40 Rene Palacios Lievana Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
41 Peter Close Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
42 Ian Symonds Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
43 Jack Silburn Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
44 Peter King Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
45 Sean Caffery Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
46 Joshua Forner Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
47 Allan Sutherland Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
48 Mark Reid Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
49 Simon Watkins Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
50 Ross Marriner Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
51 Xavier McMahon Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
52 Justin Lake Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
53 Wunna Zaw Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
54 Timothy Smith Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
55 Roy Wadwell Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
56 Joe D’Arcy Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
57 Corey Bell Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
59 Pete Polman Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
60 Bernie Dunn Default Juniors M 16:03:45
61 Kyran Porter Default Juniors M 16:03:45
62 Kyle Fox Default Juniors M 16:03:45
63 Mickayla Perkins Default Juniors F 16:03:45
64 Rhys Harris Default Juniors M 16:03:45
65 Sam Hayes Default Juniors M 16:03:45
66 Josh Martyn Default Juniors M 16:03:45
67 Dannielle Lawrence Default Women F 16:03:45
68 Cath Hood Default Women F 16:03:45
69 Renee Bartolo Default Women F 16:03:45
71 Ulrike Ganske Default Women F 16:03:45
72 Rowena Eastick Default Women F 16:03:45
73 Karen Wilson Default Women F 16:03:45
74 Emma Winterflood Default Women F 16:03:45
75 Emily Hinds Default Women F 16:03:45
76 Stacey Freeman Default Women F 16:03:45
77 Denise Dunn Default Women F 16:03:45
78 Lisa Svara Default Women F 16:03:45
79 Kathryn King Default Women F 16:03:45
80 Jean Tyzack Default Women F 16:03:45
81 Katharine Taylor Default Women F 16:03:45
83 Tina Sanderson Default Women F 16:03:45
84 Janelle Fletcher Default Women F 16:03:45
85 Holly Ranson Default Women F 16:03:45
88 Geoff McCumstie Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
89 Paul Shaw Default Sports Men M 16:03:45
90 Brett Townsend Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
91 Matt Mommers Default Elite Men M 16:03:45
92 Michael Carter Default Juniors M 16:03:45
93 Peter Pearse Default Sports Men M 16:03:45