2019 Island Cup Hartland XC Mar 17

Sunday, March 17, 2019 10:59 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Victoria, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 43
Updated: Monday, March 18, 2019 12:46 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 Island Cup Hartland XC Mar 17

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
873 Chris Oman Saanich, BC - SIMBS Trail Crew  Intermediate Intermediate 53 M +2:40
875 Spencer Elliott   Intermediate Intermediate M +2:40
878 Terra Murdoch   Intermediate Intermediate F +2:40
881 Heather Roberts   Intermediate Intermediate F +2:40
886 Xylus Martin Victoria, BC - Nolan Riding Race Team  Intermediate Intermediate 14 M +2:40
887 Tyler Rhodes Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 26 M +2:40
888 Travis Field Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 47 M +2:40
889 Tony Wilson Nanaimo, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 43 M +2:40
890 Sam Finke Victoria, BC - Tripleshot  Intermediate Intermediate 18 M +2:40
892 Ryan Clarke Victoria, BC - Victoria Breakaway Cycling  Intermediate Intermediate 40 M +2:40
894 Roland Rabien Victoria, BC - Party Kitty Racing  Intermediate Intermediate 42 M +2:40
895 Remy Garrison Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 15 M +2:40
897 Matthew Poirier Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 28 M +2:40
899 Matt Smith Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 16 M +2:40
900 Liam Sargent Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 15 M +2:40
901 Leif Bjornsen Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 14 M +2:40
902 Lachlan Armstrong Victoria  Intermediate Intermediate 29 M +2:40
903 Kade George Victoria, BC - Trek Pro City  Intermediate Intermediate 15 M +2:40
904 Jeff Warmerdam Comox, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 36 M +2:40
905 Jason Nickels Victoria, BC - Team Weight Race  Intermediate Intermediate 37 M +2:40
906 Isaiah Padgett Colwood, BC - Cycle Co, Norco, Oak Bay Bikes  Intermediate Intermediate 14 M +2:40
909 Ian Finke Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 48 M +2:40
910 Hudson Webster FANNY BAY, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing  Intermediate Intermediate 13 M +2:40
911 Graham George Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 50 M +2:40
912 Farley McWheely Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 46 M +2:40
913 Erik Diertens Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 20 M +2:40
915 Dave Podmoroff Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 55 M +2:40
916 Daniel Smith Victoria, BC - SIMBS  Intermediate Intermediate 29 M +2:40
917 Dan Hull Port Alberni, BC - Healthy Habits/Shock Doc  Intermediate Intermediate 39 M +2:40
918 Connor Bosenberg Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 16 M +2:40
920 Bryan Rozon Victoria, BC - Team Weight Race  Intermediate Intermediate 37 M +2:40
921 Andrew Mickelson Victoria - SIMBS Trail Crew  Intermediate Intermediate 44 M +2:40
922 Aaron Macluskie Comox, BC - Doge City Cycles Racing  Intermediate Intermediate 45 M +2:40
923 Sarah Roberts Cumberland, BC - Dodge City Cycles Racing  Intermediate Intermediate 13 F +2:40
926 Leasa Gatschene Sidney, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 47 F +2:40
927 Heather Jenkins Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 35 F +2:40
928 Emily Boyle Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 42 F +2:40
929 Carlin Lindsay Cumberland, BC - Trail Bicycles Racing  Intermediate Intermediate 35 F +2:40
930 Adele Lay Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 30 F +2:40
972 Isla Walker Victoria, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 16 F +2:40
981 Aisha Roldan Whitehorse, YT  Intermediate Intermediate 15 F +2:40
991 Stefanie Renn North Saanich, BC  Intermediate Intermediate 33 F +2:40
996 Erin Kinrade Victoria, BC - Dirty Girlz Bike Club  Intermediate Intermediate 46 F +2:40