WC Falun Men Sprint F

Saturday, March 16, 2019 12:40 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Falun, Sweden
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 65
Updated: Saturday, March 16, 2019 00:06 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Falun Men Sprint F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN  M +12:40:15
2 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR  M +12:40:30
3 CHANAVAT Lucas FRA  M +12:40:45
4 BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR  M +12:41:00
5 GROS Baptiste FRA  M +12:41:15
6 PETERSON Teodor SWE  M +12:41:30
7 KROGH Finn Haagen NOR  M +12:41:45
8 HARVEY Alex CAN  M +12:42:00
9 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll NOR  M +12:42:15
10 HAMILTON Simeon USA  M +12:42:30
11 SVENSSON Oskar SWE  M +12:42:45
12 JOUVE Richard FRA  M +12:43:00
13 MAEKI Joni FIN  M +12:43:15
14 THORN Viktor SWE  M +12:43:30
15 PELLEGRINO Federico ITA  M +12:43:45
16 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR  M +12:44:00
17 SIMENC Miha SLO  M +12:44:15
18 YOUNG Andrew GBR  M +12:44:30
19 WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE  M +12:44:45
20 HALFVARSSON Calle SWE  M +12:45:00
21 VALNES Erik NOR  M +12:45:15
22 DE FABIANI Francesco ITA  M +12:45:30
23 BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS  M +12:45:45
24 HEDIGER Jovian SUI  M +12:46:00
25 IVERSEN Emil NOR  M +12:46:15
26 RETIVYKH Gleb RUS  M +12:46:30
27 CLUGNET James GBR  M +12:46:45
28 TERENTEV Alexander RUS  M +12:47:00
29 KRASNOV Andrey RUS  M +12:47:15
30 BOLGER Kevin USA  M +12:47:30
31 MALTSEV Artem RUS  M +12:47:45
32 SCHAAD Roman SUI  M +12:48:00
33 JYLHAE Martti FIN  M +12:48:15
34 HAEGGSTROEM Johan SWE  M +12:48:30
35 NOVAK Michal CZE  M +12:48:45
36 STAREGA Maciej POL  M +12:49:00
37 VUORINEN Lauri FIN  M +12:49:15
38 BERGSTROEM Martin SWE  M +12:49:30
39 STENSHAGEN Mattis NOR  M +12:49:45
40 ZELGER Stefan ITA  M +12:50:00
41 FURGER Roman SUI  M +12:50:15
42 SOBAKAREV Andrey RUS  M +12:50:30
43 PENTSINEN Anssi FIN  M +12:50:45
44 PERSSON Anton SWE  M +12:51:00
45 SUHONEN Verneri FIN  M +12:51:15
46 HANNEMAN Logan USA  M +12:51:30
47 GRATE Marcus SWE  M +12:51:45
48 BERGLUND Gustaf SWE  M +12:52:00
49 SILFVER Erik SWE  M +12:52:15
50 NORDSTROEM Gustav SWE  M +12:52:30
51 EISENLAUER Sebastian GER  M +12:52:45
52 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR  M +12:53:00
53 LAMPIC Janez SLO  M +12:53:15
54 JONSSON Olof SWE  M +12:53:30
55 JACOBSSON Hugo SWE  M +12:53:45
56 SAXTON Benjamin USA  M +12:54:00
57 RUEESCH Jason SUI  M +12:54:15
58 BURY Dominik POL  M +12:54:30
59 COLOGNA Dario SUI  M +12:54:45
60 BURY Kamil POL  M +12:55:00
61 TRITSCHER Bernhard AUT  M +12:55:15
62 MANCINI Tom FRA  M +12:55:30
63 BELLINGHAM Phillip AUS  M +12:55:45
64 EINARSSON Snorri Eythor ISL  M +12:56:00
65 AFLODAL Axel SWE  M +12:56:15