5 Bridges River Swim

Sunday, March 10, 2019 10:00 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 182
Updated: Sunday, March 10, 2019 13:14 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Simple Race Timing
Race website: http://www.simpletiming.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Donna Milner 50-59 51 F 10:00:29
3 Chrystal Kelly 30-39 33 F 10:00:29
6 Nicola McCloy 40-49 47 F 10:00:29
9 Shelley Clark 50-59 59 F 10:00:29
11 Jacqui Whalley 50-59 55 F 10:00:29
13 Tamara Huaki 30-39 36 F 10:00:29
14 Jane Wei 20-29 24 F 10:00:29
15 Di Bluck 40-49 48 F 10:00:29
16 Amanda Cathro 30-39 31 F 10:00:29
18 Kay Montgomery 50-59 59 F 10:00:29
20 Cicely Barrell 20-29 24 F 10:00:29
21 Emma Anderson 20-29 24 F 10:00:29
23 Christine Glen 40-49 45 F 10:00:29
24 Susan Reynolds 60+ 60 F 10:00:29
25 Sue McFarlane 50-59 58 F 10:00:29
27 Ashleigh Devine 19 & under 15 F 10:00:29
31 Jessica Mayhead 20-29 27 F 10:00:29
32 Jemima Brindle 40-49 44 F 10:00:29
34 Christine Jeffery 50-59 59 F 10:00:29
37 Olivia Bayne 19 & under 15 F 10:00:29
39 Georgia Cox-Wright 30-39 30 F 10:00:29
42 Heather Leong 50-59 54 F 10:00:29
44 Belinda Blackmore 40-49 47 F 10:00:29
45 Allison Clark 40-49 41 F 10:00:29
49 Janita Neal 20-29 29 F 10:00:29
51 Nic Moon 40-49 43 F 10:00:29
57 Tanja Miller 40-49 42 F 10:00:29
58 Eleanor Pinfold 60+ 69 F 10:00:29
59 Tanja Lempriere 40-49 48 F 10:00:29
63 Cathryn Wilson 40-49 44 F 10:00:29
64 Kushla McIndoe 40-49 44 F 10:00:29
66 Charlize Tordoff 19 & under 15 F 10:00:29
68 Clare McVerry 20-29 27 F 10:00:29
69 Jude O’Neil 50-59 53 F 10:00:29
71 Julie Cochrane 50-59 51 F 10:00:29
72 Katherine Kabala 30-39 36 F 10:00:29
73 Coral Skipper 50-59 51 F 10:00:29
77 Kim Cornwell 30-39 34 F 10:00:29
79 Sarah Sinclair 40-49 44 F 10:00:29
80 Katrina Jamieson 40-49 44 F 10:00:29
83 Mina Yamamoto 30-39 32 F 10:00:29
84 Aiko Uemura 30-39 39 F 10:00:29
86 Hwui Eun Jung 30-39 30 F 10:00:29
89 Anna Calvert 40-49 42 F 10:00:29
90 Lauren Santoromito 30-39 36 F 10:00:29
98 Liz Palmer 50-59 58 F 10:00:29
101 Carter Stark 20-29 22 F 10:00:29
103 Clara McPhillips 19 & under 13 F 10:00:29
106 Shannon Cleave 30-39 39 F 10:00:29
108 Alice Adams 20-29 28 F 10:00:29
111 Rachel Ward 40-49 49 F 10:00:29
112 Debra MacDonald 40-49 45 F 10:00:29
113 Kate Searancke 30-39 38 F 10:00:29
116 Sharyn Bruce 40-49 46 F 10:00:29
119 Julie Macfie 30-39 38 F 10:00:29
122 Hannah Klein 30-39 30 F 10:00:29
123 Dee Knight 20-29 28 F 10:00:29
126 Claire Morgan 40-49 41 F 10:00:29
127 Sienna Lushkott 19 & under 12 F 10:00:29
131 Richelle Whittaker 50-59 56 F 10:00:29
135 Shan Maas 40-49 42 F 10:00:29
138 Lee-Anne Willis 50-59 56 F 10:00:29
141 Georgia Bavington 19 & under 15 F 10:00:29
144 Evelyn Williamson 40-49 47 F 10:00:29
145 Aitana Forcen-Vazquez 40-49 41 F 10:00:29
149 Claudia Ashby 20-29 20 F 10:00:29
153 Stella Coombes 19 & under 15 F 10:00:29
154 Cassie Benseman 40-49 45 F 10:00:29
157 Madeline Coombes 19 & under 12 F 10:00:29
158 Emma Faulknor 30-39 31 F 10:00:29
160 Sophie Rollitt 19 & under 13 F 10:00:29
163 Hannah Diprose 40-49 40 F 10:00:29
166 Kate McCallin 20-29 28 F 10:00:29
169 Janine Hawkins 40-49 43 F 10:00:29
170 Kelly Robinson 50-59 50 F 10:00:29
173 Tara Lloyd 40-49 45 F 10:00:29
178 Leah Gorson 50-59 51 F 10:00:29
180 Liz Stedman 50-59 54 F 10:00:29
182 Jodine Tierney 40-49 43 F 10:00:29
184 Melissa Gillespie 20-29 24 F 10:00:29
188 Anna Dickinson 30-39 39 F 10:00:29
189 Natalie Lindsay 20-29 25 F 10:00:29
190 Charli Miller 19 & under 16 F 10:00:29
191 Lauren Leith 30-39 37 F 10:00:29
192 Claudia Miles 20-29 21 F 10:00:29