Two Tunnels 10km - 3rd March 2019

Sunday, March 3, 2019 10:38 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bath, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 1143
Updated: Friday, March 8, 2019 18:23 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Wave 9
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
7056 kingsley adams   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7106 Peter Adcock   Male (60+) Wave 9 M 50:00
7139 Emily Adcock   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7140 David Alderton   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7157 Jo Anstey   Female (40-49) Wave 9 F 50:00
7158 Stephen Ball   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7165 Andrew Barnes   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7167 Liz Barron   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7197 James Beasley   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7198 Elizabeth Bennett   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7199 Dominic Benton   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7200 Sharon Bisset Calne Running club  Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7201 Christopher Brown   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7202 Natalie Brown   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7203 Anthony Bush   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7204 Jennifer Campion-Smith   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7205 Steve Cannon Newport & District Running Club  Male (60+) Wave 9 M 50:00
7206 Nicola Christian   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7207 Caroline Clarke Williams Almost athletes  Female (40-49) Wave 9 F 50:00
7208 Hannah Clegg Slinn Allstars  Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7209 Karla Cleverley Almost athletes  Female (40-49) Wave 9 F 50:00
7210 Mike Collins   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7211 Paul Collis   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7212 Sarah Cook   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7213 Clive Coote   Male (60+) Wave 9 M 50:00
7214 Alexander Cox   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7215 Martin Crawford   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7216 Lorraine Cromwell   Female (40-49) Wave 9 F 50:00
7217 Nigel Cullum   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7218 Mari Davies   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7219 Phil Eaton   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7220 Stuart Eldridge   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7221 Rosie Elliott   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7222 Judith Evans   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7223 Jon Evelegh Poole Runners  Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7224 Sarah Farmer   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7225 Steven Ford   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7226 Urszula Gaworczyk   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7227 Jordan Gill   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7228 Leo Griffiths   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7229 Paula Guess   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7230 Penny Guess   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7231 Ian Hampson   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7232 Stuart Handley   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7233 Michael Hill   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7234 Debbie Hobbs   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7235 Eileen Hodgson Tetbury Dolphins Running Club  Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7236 Peter Hodgson Tetbury Dolphins Running Club  Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7237 Jenny Hogg   Female (40-49) Wave 9 F 50:00
7238 Rosanna Hood   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7239 Lucy Ingram   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7240 Anna james   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7241 Claire Jay   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7242 Clive Jenkyn   Male (60+) Wave 9 M 50:00
7243 Holly Johnson   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7244 Clare Jordan   Female (40-49) Wave 9 F 50:00
7245 Helen Kavanagh Brackla Harriers  Female (60+) Wave 9 F 50:00
7246 Hannah Keech   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7247 Liat Kelin   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7248 Rachel Kerry   Female (40-49) Wave 9 F 50:00
7249 Tamara Lavington   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7251 Tanya Lock Trail Runners Association  Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7252 Charlotte Macdonald   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7253 Lucilla Macgregor   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7254 Les Marshallsay   Male (60+) Wave 9 M 50:00
7255 kirsty martin   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7256 Liz Mason Avon Valley Runners  Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7257 Iradj Matboui   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7258 Emma Meredith Lonely Goats RC  Female (40-49) Wave 9 F 50:00
7259 Julian Moosuddee   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7260 Martyna Moosuddee   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7261 Ben Morris   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7262 Jason Morris   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7263 Paul Murphy   Male (60+) Wave 9 M 50:00
7264 Christopher Newton   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7265 Mark Noton   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7266 Kate Ostrowski Nailsea running club  Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7267 Michelle Pearson   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7268 David Pearson   Male (60+) Wave 9 M 50:00
7283 Gary Powell   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7287 kathleen priddle Brackla Harriers  Female (60+) Wave 9 F 50:00
7288 Jane Pritchard   Female (60+) Wave 9 F 50:00
7289 Richard Prosser Corsham Running Club  Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7290 Wendy Reddaway   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7291 Rosemary Reid   Female (40-49) Wave 9 F 50:00
7292 James Reynolds   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7293 Patricia Searle   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7294 Collette Sheahan   Female (40-49) Wave 9 F 50:00
7295 Jill Sherriff   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7296 Katie Shoosmith   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7297 Phil Smith   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7298 Katy Spencer   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7299 Joe Stansfield   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7300 dave Steinhausen   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7301 Ruth Steinhausen   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7305 Rhys Stephens Lonely Goats RC  Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7309 Janet Taylor   Female (40-49) Wave 9 F 50:00
7313 Caroline Tew   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7315 Katherine Thomasset   Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7320 marcia thompson Cotswold Allrunners  Female (50-59) Wave 9 F 50:00
7321 Adrian Townsend   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7323 Simon Tuohy   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7325 Matthew Turner   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7326 Lena Tye   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7327 David Vernalls   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7328 Martin Wannell   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7329 Dan Whitchurch   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7330 Becky Whitchurch   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7331 Sue Wilkins   Female (40-49) Wave 9 F 50:00
7332 Andrew Wilkins Brackla Harriers  Male (60+) Wave 9 M 50:00
7333 Susan Wilkins Brackla Harriers  Female (60+) Wave 9 F 50:00
7334 Paul Williams   Male (50-59) Wave 9 M 50:00
7335 Amanda Williams   Female (40-49) Wave 9 F 50:00
7336 Karen Williams   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7337 Sarah Wills White Rock Runners  Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7338 Mark Wood   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7339 Ben Woodcock   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7340 Andy Wren   Male (40-49) Wave 9 M 50:00
7341 Jennifer Yip   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7342 Katie Young   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7343 Fedra Zaribaf tri club bath uni  Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7344 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7345 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7346 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7347 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7348 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7349 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7350 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7351 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7352 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00
7353 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 9 F 50:00