Two Tunnels 10km - 3rd March 2019

Sunday, March 3, 2019 10:38 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bath, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 1143
Updated: Friday, March 8, 2019 18:23 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Wave 7
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
2006 Mair Allen   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2059 Lindsey Askin   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2119 Wendy Audrain   Female (60+) Wave 7 F 30:00
2120 Victoria Baldy   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2121 Joe Barnes   Male (40-49) Wave 7 M 30:00
2123 Steph Belinger   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2138 Jackie Bemmer   Female (60+) Wave 7 F 30:00
2219 Stephanie Bennett Frampton Cotterell Harriers  Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2231 Simon Bennett   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2261 Grace Bethell   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2262 Sally Birse   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2265 john bracey   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2274 John Broadway   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2281 Victoria Brown   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2288 Gemma Callender   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2290 Lucy Cartlidge   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2292 Jennifer Chakravarty   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2317 Andy Christmas   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2323 Kathrine Colin   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2324 Paul Darling   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2325 Conor Day   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2326 Paul Dodd   Male (40-49) Wave 7 M 30:00
2327 Helen Donnelly Avon Valley Runners  Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2328 Mike Drew Quantock Harriers  Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2329 Simon Dunk VCAC  Male (60+) Wave 7 M 30:00
2330 Claire Ford   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2331 Max Frolov   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2332 Ksenia Frolova   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2333 Tracey Garland storm  Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2334 Hannah Gordon   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2335 Peter Hancock   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2336 Jack Harrigan   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2337 Iain Havell   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2338 Jane Hawkins   Female (50-59) Wave 7 F 30:00
2339 Jack Helliar   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2340 Peter Hendy-Ibbs   Male (60+) Wave 7 M 30:00
2341 Anne Hewitt   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2342 Danielle Hopkins   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2343 Andrew Howe   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2344 Kathy Howell   Female (60+) Wave 7 F 30:00
2345 Simon Hurd   Male (40-49) Wave 7 M 30:00
2346 Sam Jefferies Bitton Road Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2347 Michelle Jones Storm Plymouth  Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2348 Adele Jones   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2349 Izabela Kaczmarz   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2350 Neil Kay Rochford Running Club  Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2351 Victoria Kay   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2352 Ruth Keating   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2353 Ebony King   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2354 Heather Kirkpatrick   Female (50-59) Wave 7 F 30:00
2355 Sandra Kitteringham Sole Sisters (North Bristol)  Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2356 Clare Knighton   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2357 Virginie Lapendry   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2358 Rosie Latter   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2359 Simon Manton   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2360 Laura Martin   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2361 Trevor McCurdie   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2362 Sarah McCurdie   Female (50-59) Wave 7 F 30:00
2363 Helen Meehan   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2364 Rachel Mepsted   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2365 Emma Metherell   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2366 Matthew Moody   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2367 Caroline Morris   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2368 Samantha Morrison   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2369 Agnieszka Mowinska   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2370 Gemma Mullan   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2371 Elizabeth Orr   Female (60+) Wave 7 F 30:00
2372 Shaney Orrowe   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2373 Sadie Owen   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2374 Kathleen Panel   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2375 Guy Parr   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2376 Mandy Parr   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2377 Phillip Parsons Running Forever running club  Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2378 lee player   Male (40-49) Wave 7 M 30:00
2379 Sarah Plowman   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2380 Charmaine Potem   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2381 Andrzej Potem   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2382 Eleanor Preece White Rock Runners  Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2383 Nicki Press   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2384 Sarah Price   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2385 Jenna Randall-Smith   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2386 joy salt pershore plum plodders  Female (50-59) Wave 7 F 30:00
2387 Kirk Shepherd   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2388 gemma sherman   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2389 Mark Smith   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2390 Andrew Smith   Male (40-49) Wave 7 M 30:00
2391 Louisa Smith   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2392 Chris Smith   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2393 Andrew Smith   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2394 Helen Smith   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2395 Liz Southwell   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2396 Rachel Stacey Weston Athletic Club  Female (50-59) Wave 7 F 30:00
2397 Jemma Stapleton   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2398 Nancy Strickland   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2399 Julia Thom   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2400 Carly Thomas   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2401 Sophie Thwaites   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2402 Amanda Timbrell   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2403 Dimitris Vainas   Male (40-49) Wave 7 M 30:00
2404 Robert Vidler Wye valley Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2406 Rebecca Watts Ukrunchat Running Club  Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2407 Julianne Webster   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2408 Anna-Marie Wilkey   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2409 Chris Wilkins Slinn Allstars  Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2410 Iain Wilson   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2411 Leigh Winchcombe   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2412 Sophie Wooder   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2413 Jo Woodhams Devizes Running Club  Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2414 Mark Wyatt   Male (50-59) Wave 7 M 30:00
2415 Paul Young Burnham on sea Harriers  Male (60+) Wave 7 M 30:00
2416 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2417 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2418 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2419 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2420 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2421 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2422 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2423 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2424 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2425 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00