Two Tunnels 10km - 3rd March 2019

Sunday, March 3, 2019 10:38 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bath, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 1143
Updated: Friday, March 8, 2019 18:23 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Wave 4
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1046 Vivi Andorka Team Bath Athletic Club  Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1049 Josh Arnold   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1117 Andy Baker   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1121 William Baldwin-Cantello   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1136 Michael Ball   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1142 Jamal Banjar   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1143 Ian Barakchizadeh   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1146 William Baxter   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1162 Ryan Benee   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1199 Pamela Bennett   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1210 Jake Bevan   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1231 Martyn Bowden   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1249 Anja Bradley   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1250 Chris Burgess   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1251 Dean Butler Somer AC  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1252 Abigail Cheeseman   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1275 Sue Collin   Female (50-59) Wave 4 F 0:00
1281 Emily Cooper   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1282 Philip Coupland   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1286 Lisa Crossman   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1307 Steve Dando   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1311 Mary Derrick SWVAC  Female (60+) Wave 4 F 0:00
1312 Siobhan Dryland   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1337 James Dudden   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1338 Ian Dunning Team bath  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1339 Tim Durant Gosport Road Runners  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1340 Paul Eldridge   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1341 CLAIRE ELSAM   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1342 Jessica Errington   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1343 Michael Farley   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1344 mark fenton   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1345 Tom Gillard   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1346 Rikki Gulis   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1347 Jo Hardwick   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1348 Mark Hewett   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1349 Charlie Hewitt   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1350 Catherine Hickey   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1351 Greg Hilditch   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1352 Tom Hill   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1353 KEVIN HILLARD   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1354 Stephen Holdcroft Dudley Kingswinford  Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1355 Thomas Howley   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1356 Matt Hurshman   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1357 Fiona Hurst   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1358 Josie Hutchings   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1359 Gareth Hutchings   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1360 Andrew Irish   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1361 Nigel Jackson   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1362 Katarzyna Jagielo   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1363 Alison Jenkins   Female (50-59) Wave 4 F 0:00
1364 Simon Jones   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1365 Caroline Jones   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1366 Sean Kingsbury   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1367 Costas Kkolos   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1368 Barry Knowles   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1369 Rob Lawrence Team Bath Athletic Club  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1370 Lucia Lovatt   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1372 Rob Luckwell   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1373 Guy Madgwick   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1374 Sarah Manning   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1375 Kev Manning   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1376 Jamie Martin   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1377 Michael Martin   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1378 Harry Matuszewicz-Milne   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1379 Caroline McAleese Vegan uk runners  Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1380 Stephen McBride   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1381 Andy McSweeney   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1382 Brian Moore Witney Road Runners  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1383 Verity Morrison-Jones   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1384 Melissa Morse   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1385 Dave Mountford   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1386 MARK MULLAN   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1387 Jessica Murphy   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1388 Caroline Newell   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1389 Claire O'Connell Westbury Harriers  Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1390 Kenneth Wayne Oliver Islwyn running club  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1391 Josh Patton   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1392 Sam Perry Somer AC  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1393 Georgie Power   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1394 James Price   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1395 Chris Purdom   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1396 Brandon Quentin-Hicks Mikeller Running Club  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1397 Julia Ruggles Cotswold Allrunners  Female (50-59) Wave 4 F 0:00
1398 Daniel Sandford   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1399 David shattock Southville Running Club  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1400 Pete Stacey Weston Athletic Club  Male (60+) Wave 4 M 0:00
1401 Neal Storey   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1402 Stephen Taylor   Male (60+) Wave 4 M 0:00
1403 Hannah Tebbutt   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1404 Karen Thompson 3477112  Female (50-59) Wave 4 F 0:00
1405 Martina Travers   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1406 David Unsworth Southville Running Club  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1407 James Vidler Wye valley Runners  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1408 Eszter Vincent Geri Southville Running Club  Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1409 Alicia Warman   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1410 Adam Weaver   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1411 Nicola Westwood   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1412 Aidan Whitaker   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1413 Alexander Whiting Winchester & District AC  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1414 Jez Williams   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1415 Erin Willmers   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1416 Laura Witcher   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1417 Garfield Kennedy Collett Park Dark Runners  Male (60+) Wave 4 M 0:00
1418 Simon Hartle   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1419 Hannah Barton   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1420 Marcin Ozuba Westfield TT  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1421 Andrew Murray Bad Tri  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1422 Rebecca Louse Lymbery   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1423 Kara Rogers   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1424 Tom Rogers   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1425 Callum White   Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M 0:00
1426 Phil Stevens   Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1427 Tom Burrows   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1428 Ian Goodband   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1430 Stephen Baird   Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1431 Tom Barratt   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1432 Richard Riley Frome RC  Male (50-59) Wave 4 M 0:00
1435 Ian Henley Portishead RC  Male (40-49) Wave 4 M 0:00
1439 Michael Inglis Vegan Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1440 Jack Wride Great Western Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1441 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1442 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1443 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1444 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1445 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1446 Not Used Great Western Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1447 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1448 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1449 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1450 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1451 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1452 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1453 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1454 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1455 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1456 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1457 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1458 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1459 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1460 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1461 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1462 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1463 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1464 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1465 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1466 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1467 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1468 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1469 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1470 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1471 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00