Two Tunnels 10km - 3rd March 2019

Sunday, March 3, 2019 10:38 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bath, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 1143
Updated: Friday, March 8, 2019 18:23 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1046 Vivi Andorka Team Bath Athletic Club  Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1199 Pamela Bennett   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1249 Anja Bradley   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1252 Abigail Cheeseman   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1275 Sue Collin   Female (50-59) Wave 4 F 0:00
1281 Emily Cooper   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1286 Lisa Crossman   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1311 Mary Derrick SWVAC  Female (60+) Wave 4 F 0:00
1312 Siobhan Dryland   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1341 CLAIRE ELSAM   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1342 Jessica Errington   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1347 Jo Hardwick   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1350 Catherine Hickey   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1357 Fiona Hurst   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1358 Josie Hutchings   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1362 Katarzyna Jagielo   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1363 Alison Jenkins   Female (50-59) Wave 4 F 0:00
1365 Caroline Jones   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1370 Lucia Lovatt   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1374 Sarah Manning   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1379 Caroline McAleese Vegan uk runners  Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1383 Verity Morrison-Jones   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1384 Melissa Morse   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1387 Jessica Murphy   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1388 Caroline Newell   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1389 Claire O'Connell Westbury Harriers  Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1393 Georgie Power   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1397 Julia Ruggles Cotswold Allrunners  Female (50-59) Wave 4 F 0:00
1403 Hannah Tebbutt   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1404 Karen Thompson 3477112  Female (50-59) Wave 4 F 0:00
1405 Martina Travers   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1408 Eszter Vincent Geri Southville Running Club  Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1409 Alicia Warman   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1411 Nicola Westwood   Female (40-49) Wave 4 F 0:00
1415 Erin Willmers   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1416 Laura Witcher   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1419 Hannah Barton   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1422 Rebecca Louse Lymbery   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1423 Kara Rogers   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1441 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1442 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1443 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1444 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1445 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1447 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1448 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1449 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1450 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1451 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1452 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1453 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1454 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1455 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1456 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1457 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1458 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1459 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1460 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1461 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1462 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1463 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1464 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1465 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1466 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1467 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1468 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1469 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1470 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
1471 Ontheday register   Female (20-39) Wave 4 F 0:00
5128 Jacqui Ackroyd   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5204 Margarita Atanasova   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5213 Charlotte Blake   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5230 Fiona Braithwaite   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5247 Sally Brooker Frome  Female (50-59) Wave 5 F 10:00
5263 Elisabeth Butler Cirencester AC  Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5264 Melissa Cannell   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5265 Nicola Chadwick   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5269 Rebecca Cornock   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5270 Hannah Cowler   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5271 Katie Cox Vegan Runners UK  Female (50-59) Wave 5 F 10:00
5273 Karen Crudgington   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5278 Holly Derrick   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5282 Gemma Evans   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5286 Rebecca Flynn   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5287 Lucy Gardner   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5288 Debbie Germain   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5290 Kim Gibbard   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5293 Gillian Gray   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5295 Alexandra Harris   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5304 Zoe Lambert   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5317 Sarah Oakley   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5320 Michelle Park   Female (50-59) Wave 5 F 10:00
5321 Joanna Poole   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5322 Anne Porter Frome Running Club  Female (60+) Wave 5 F 10:00
5324 Sarah Reeves   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5325 Nikki Reeves   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5326 Helen Robertson   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5327 Harriet Rofer   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5328 Laura Ryder Frome Running Club  Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5334 Rebecca Smith   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5336 Rebecca Stewart   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5339 Bridget Taylor   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5341 Louise Thorogood   Female (50-59) Wave 5 F 10:00
5342 Lisa Thrower   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5345 Danielle Way   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5348 Amy Whiting   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5349 Shelley Williams   Female (40-49) Wave 5 F 10:00
5351 Georgina Wort Chippenham Harriers  Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5352 Helen Yang   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5353 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5354 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5355 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5356 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5357 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5358 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5359 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5360 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5361 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
5362 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 5 F 10:00
343 carol baker Hamworthy Harriers  Female (60+) Wave 6 F 20:00
344 Sue Bamford   Female (50-59) Wave 6 F 20:00
345 Alice Barratt   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
347 Elizabeth Beech Brackla Harriers  Female (50-59) Wave 6 F 20:00
349 Sophie Bond   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
350 Carol bowker Reading Roadrunners  Female (50-59) Wave 6 F 20:00
351 Gemma Box   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
359 Claire Cannon Lordshill Road Runners  Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
377 Carol Cooper   Female (40-49) Wave 6 F 20:00
506 Kate Farmer   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
520 Emily Flynn   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
534 Andrea Goude   Female (40-49) Wave 6 F 20:00
579 Sara Harte   Female (40-49) Wave 6 F 20:00
594 Bardie Holmes Portishead  Female (60+) Wave 6 F 20:00
621 Terri Lingard   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
625 Abi Lyons   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
627 Frankie MacDonald   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
629 sarah martindale BADTRI  Female (50-59) Wave 6 F 20:00
631 Juantelle Matthews   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
636 Jenny Morgan   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
638 Alexandra Moylett GoodGym Race Team  Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
639 Amanda O Sullivan   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
643 Emma Price   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
646 Bethan Rhodes   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
650 Yasmin Rome   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
655 Marian Seakins   Female (40-49) Wave 6 F 20:00
656 Katie Shapland   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
658 Rebecca Shaw   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
659 Sue Sheppard Cosarc  Female (60+) Wave 6 F 20:00
662 Anne Slater   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
664 Nikki Smith CLC Striders  Female (50-59) Wave 6 F 20:00
666 Elaine Sosna   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
668 Lucy Stott   Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
677 Catherine Townsend Chippenham Harriers  Female (20-39) Wave 6 F 20:00
2006 Mair Allen   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2059 Lindsey Askin   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2119 Wendy Audrain   Female (60+) Wave 7 F 30:00
2120 Victoria Baldy   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2123 Steph Belinger   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2138 Jackie Bemmer   Female (60+) Wave 7 F 30:00
2219 Stephanie Bennett Frampton Cotterell Harriers  Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2261 Grace Bethell   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2262 Sally Birse   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2281 Victoria Brown   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2288 Gemma Callender   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2290 Lucy Cartlidge   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2292 Jennifer Chakravarty   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2323 Kathrine Colin   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2327 Helen Donnelly Avon Valley Runners  Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2330 Claire Ford   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2332 Ksenia Frolova   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2333 Tracey Garland storm  Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2334 Hannah Gordon   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2338 Jane Hawkins   Female (50-59) Wave 7 F 30:00
2341 Anne Hewitt   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2342 Danielle Hopkins   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2344 Kathy Howell   Female (60+) Wave 7 F 30:00
2347 Michelle Jones Storm Plymouth  Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2348 Adele Jones   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2349 Izabela Kaczmarz   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2351 Victoria Kay   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2352 Ruth Keating   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2353 Ebony King   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2354 Heather Kirkpatrick   Female (50-59) Wave 7 F 30:00
2355 Sandra Kitteringham Sole Sisters (North Bristol)  Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2356 Clare Knighton   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2357 Virginie Lapendry   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2358 Rosie Latter   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2360 Laura Martin   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2362 Sarah McCurdie   Female (50-59) Wave 7 F 30:00
2363 Helen Meehan   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2364 Rachel Mepsted   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2365 Emma Metherell   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2367 Caroline Morris   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2368 Samantha Morrison   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2369 Agnieszka Mowinska   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2370 Gemma Mullan   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2371 Elizabeth Orr   Female (60+) Wave 7 F 30:00
2372 Shaney Orrowe   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2373 Sadie Owen   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2374 Kathleen Panel   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2376 Mandy Parr   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2379 Sarah Plowman   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2380 Charmaine Potem   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2382 Eleanor Preece White Rock Runners  Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2383 Nicki Press   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2384 Sarah Price   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2385 Jenna Randall-Smith   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2386 joy salt pershore plum plodders  Female (50-59) Wave 7 F 30:00
2388 gemma sherman   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2391 Louisa Smith   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2394 Helen Smith   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2395 Liz Southwell   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2396 Rachel Stacey Weston Athletic Club  Female (50-59) Wave 7 F 30:00
2397 Jemma Stapleton   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2398 Nancy Strickland   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2399 Julia Thom   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2400 Carly Thomas   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2401 Sophie Thwaites   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2402 Amanda Timbrell   Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2406 Rebecca Watts Ukrunchat Running Club  Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2407 Julianne Webster   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2408 Anna-Marie Wilkey   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2411 Leigh Winchcombe   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2412 Sophie Wooder   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2413 Jo Woodhams Devizes Running Club  Female (40-49) Wave 7 F 30:00
2416 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2417 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2418 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2419 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2420 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2421 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2422 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2423 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2424 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
2425 spare spare   Female (20-39) Wave 7 F 30:00
3103 Mina Allen   Female (50-59) Wave 8 F 40:00
3156 Angie Aplin Corsham Running Club  Female (40-49) Wave 8 F 40:00
3212 elizabeth campanella   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3220 Ceri Canham   Female (40-49) Wave 8 F 40:00
3230 Rosalyn Castle UKA LiRF  Female (50-59) Wave 8 F 40:00
3257 Charlene Chung GoodGym Race Team  Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3261 Gillian Cook   Female (60+) Wave 8 F 40:00
3265 Rebecca Crimp   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3267 Jacqueline Davies   Female (50-59) Wave 8 F 40:00
3268 Lynn Davies   Female (40-49) Wave 8 F 40:00
3270 claire donovan   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3271 Rachael Durant   Female (40-49) Wave 8 F 40:00
3272 Charlotte Evans   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
3273 Melanie Fey   Female (40-49) Wave 8 F 40:00
3274 Kerry Fisher   Female (20-39) Wave 8 F 40:00
Page / 3
Racers per page: