Two Tunnels 10km - 3rd March 2019

Sunday, March 3, 2019 10:38 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bath, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 221
Updated: Friday, March 8, 2019 18:23 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1049 Josh Arnold   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1117 Andy Baker   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1121 William Baldwin-Cantello   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1142 Jamal Banjar   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1162 Ryan Benee   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1210 Jake Bevan   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1231 Martyn Bowden   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1250 Chris Burgess   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1251 Dean Butler Somer AC  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1282 Philip Coupland   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1307 Steve Dando   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1338 Ian Dunning Team bath  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1340 Paul Eldridge   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1343 Michael Farley   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1344 mark fenton   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1345 Tom Gillard   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1346 Rikki Gulis   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1349 Charlie Hewitt   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1352 Tom Hill   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1353 KEVIN HILLARD   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1355 Thomas Howley   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1356 Matt Hurshman   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1359 Gareth Hutchings   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1360 Andrew Irish   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1361 Nigel Jackson   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1364 Simon Jones   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1366 Sean Kingsbury   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1369 Rob Lawrence Team Bath Athletic Club  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1378 Harry Matuszewicz-Milne   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1381 Andy McSweeney   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1385 Dave Mountford   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1386 MARK MULLAN   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1391 Josh Patton   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1392 Sam Perry Somer AC  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1394 James Price   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1395 Chris Purdom   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1396 Brandon Quentin-Hicks Mikeller Running Club  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1398 Daniel Sandford   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1401 Neal Storey   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1406 David Unsworth Southville Running Club  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1410 Adam Weaver   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1412 Aidan Whitaker   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1413 Alexander Whiting Winchester & District AC  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1420 Marcin Ozuba Westfield TT  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1421 Andrew Murray Bad Tri  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1424 Tom Rogers   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1427 Tom Burrows   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1428 Ian Goodband   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1431 Tom Barratt   Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1439 Michael Inglis Vegan Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1440 Jack Wride Great Western Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
1446 Not Used Great Western Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 4 M 0:00
5118 John Abbott   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5212 Joshua Beagle   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5229 Rich Bracken   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5242 Alex Bretherton   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5246 Christopher Brolan   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5261 William Brooks Running for Time  Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5262 Jon Brooks   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5266 Simon Clements   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5267 Michael Conland   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5268 Robert Cornock   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5272 Adrian Crawford   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5274 Neil Cumming   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5275 Dominic Curnock   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5276 Joe Curtis   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5277 Owen Davies   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5283 Toby Evans Stubbington Green Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5284 Oliver Feldwick   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5291 Craig Graham   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5296 Daniel Harvey   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5301 Isaac Joy   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5302 Nathaniel Kelly   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5303 Dan Knight   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5307 Joseph Llewellyn   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5310 Jake Loud   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5311 Ross Luxton   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5312 John Macmillan   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5314 Tom Moore   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5315 chris Nicholls Tewkesbury Running club  Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5316 Aaron Northeast   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5323 Lee Price   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5330 Henry Sharpe   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5331 Jack Shone   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5335 Lewis Smith   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5338 Luke Sword Lions  Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5344 Joel Wareing   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5347 Christopher Wheeler Stubbington Green Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
5350 Alex Williams   Male (20-39) Wave 5 M 10:00
289 Rob Abraham   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
342 Alan Baker   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
348 Thomas Bond   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
352 Spencer Box   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
353 Will Bray Team Bath Athletic Club  Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
354 David Buck   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
357 Andrew Bushell   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
374 Martin Clayton   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
380 Philip Coote   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
391 Ian Cox   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
400 Martin Dixon   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
517 James Flynn   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
521 Nick Furlow Bromsgrove and Redditch  Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
527 Ben Gordon   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
533 Dan Gordon   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
539 David Green   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
547 Mark Gresswell   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
550 Andrew Griffiths   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
563 Keith Grimshaw   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
571 Andrew Hardie   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
602 Simon Jell Swindon Harriers  Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
608 Ruben Jimenez   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
613 Chris Jones   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
615 Tom Lacey   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
617 Nick Lawrance Southville Running Club  Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
618 Jonathan Leng   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
619 Jonathan Leng Southville Running Club  Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
622 George Lowe   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
632 Ross McIlvanney   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
634 sean medlin   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
635 Benji Miles   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
637 Andres Moriarty   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
645 Michael Reeves   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
649 Aaron Rogers Lordshill Road Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
653 Matt Scott   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
654 Jude Scott   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
660 Michael Sims   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
661 Thomas Skelhon   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
667 Mark Sprigings Dursley Running club  Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
669 Connor Sullivan   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
671 Gareth Taylor Brackla Harriers  Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
673 Rory Thomas   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
675 Ollie Toogood   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
676 Callum TOWNSEND   Male (20-39) Wave 6 M 20:00
2317 Andy Christmas   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2324 Paul Darling   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2325 Conor Day   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2331 Max Frolov   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2335 Peter Hancock   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2336 Jack Harrigan   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2337 Iain Havell   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2339 Jack Helliar   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2343 Andrew Howe   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2346 Sam Jefferies Bitton Road Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2366 Matthew Moody   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2377 Phillip Parsons Running Forever running club  Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2381 Andrzej Potem   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2387 Kirk Shepherd   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2404 Robert Vidler Wye valley Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2409 Chris Wilkins Slinn Allstars  Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
2410 Iain Wilson   Male (20-39) Wave 7 M 30:00
3280 Richard Gilbertson   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3294 Daniel Hughes   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3311 Dean Mccreight   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3340 Ian Tracey Gosport Road Runners  Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3343 Adam Varney   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3346 Tom Wakefield   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3349 Steven Waters   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3353 David Woodrow   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3355 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3356 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3357 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3358 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3359 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3360 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3361 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3362 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3363 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
3364 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
358 Joseph Butler   Male (20-39) Wave 8 M 40:00
7140 David Alderton   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7158 Stephen Ball   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7165 Andrew Barnes   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7214 Alexander Cox   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7227 Jordan Gill   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7228 Leo Griffiths   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7231 Ian Hampson   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7264 Christopher Newton   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7292 James Reynolds   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7297 Phil Smith   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7299 Joe Stansfield   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7305 Rhys Stephens Lonely Goats RC  Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7321 Adrian Townsend   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7329 Dan Whitchurch   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7338 Mark Wood   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
7339 Ben Woodcock   Male (20-39) Wave 9 M 50:00
2795 David Brown   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2821 David Grey   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2823 Jay Harris   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2826 ben hicken   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2839 Siddharth Kamble   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2855 Robbie Newton   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2871 Jason Scott Running for Time  Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2892 Paul Waterer Frome Running Club  Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2900 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2901 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2902 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2903 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2904 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2905 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2906 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2907 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2908 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
2909 spare spare   Male (20-39) Wave 10 M 1:00:00
8643 Ed Collyer   Male (20-39) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
8644 Brad Craiper   Male (20-39) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
8657 Tommy Davies   Male (20-39) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
8664 Tom Griffiths   Male (20-39) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
8668 Robert Hughes   Male (20-39) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
8689 Matthew Ling   Male (20-39) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
8694 Sean Mofrad   Male (20-39) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
8704 Ricki Parfitt   Male (20-39) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
8714 James Pye   Male (20-39) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
8717 Tom Shrubsole   Male (20-39) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
8725 Craig Westall   Male (20-39) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
8740 James Bolton   Male (20-39) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
8744 Jonathan Phelps Ealing  Male (20-39) Wave 11 M 1:10:00
4191 Vince De Freitas   Male (20-39) Wave 12 M 1:20:00
4222 stuart frankland   Male (20-39) Wave 12 M 1:20:00
4379 Ben salmon   Male (20-39) Wave 12 M 1:20:00
4389 Tom Steuart-Feilding   Male (20-39) Wave 12 M 1:20:00
4397 Luke Tyrwhitt   Male (20-39) Wave 12 M 1:20:00