2019 Mayodan Winter MTB Classic

Saturday, March 2, 2019 10:04 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Greensboro, NC, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 37
Updated: Saturday, March 2, 2019 6:26 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: The Sport Management Group, Inc.
Race website: www.racinginthewoods.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
114 Heather Pinney Get Faster / Wenzel Coaching  2 Laps Beginner Women 2 Laps-Beginner Women 59 F +3:10
115 Gabriela Flores-Vazquez Winston-Salem  2 Laps Beginner Women 2 Laps-Beginner Women 18 F +3:10
116 Shannon Bowles Cranky Leprechauns  2 Laps Beginner Women 2 Laps-Beginner Women 49 F +3:10
117 Christina Faust Southern Gravity Sisterhood  2 Laps Beginner Women 2 Laps-Beginner Women 45 F +3:10
86 Elijah Nix   2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 12 M +4:13
91 Cyndle Nix   2 Laps Juniors 12-18 Girls 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 13 +4:13
94 Chris Guilbault   2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 13 M +4:13
141 Tanner Fletcher Galactic Bikes  2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 14 M +4:13
142 Hunter Hensley JA King  2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 14 M +4:13
143 Landon Morrill Lifecycles  2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 13 M +4:13
144 Wade Rex   2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 14 M +4:13
145 Wesley Koewing   2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 13 M +4:13
146 Stephen Sy Fayetteville Dirt Grinder  2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 13 M +4:13
147 Logan Whitt   2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 12 M +4:13
148 Nate Filipoff Filipoff Family Racing  2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 14 M +4:13
149 Tristan Collins Fayetteville Dirt Grinders  2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 14 M +4:13
150 Daniel Boynton Hammercross  2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 13 M +4:13
152 Corbin McDonald Live It Extreme  2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 13 M +4:13
153 Robie Vines Recycle  2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 14 M +4:13
154 Sam Warner Davie Derailers (Davie County Composite)  2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 14 M +4:13
155 Ethan White J.A. King Jr  2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 14 M +4:13
156 Evan Elk   2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 14 M +4:13
157 Humza Aamoud   2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 13 M +4:13
187 Will Rasmussen   2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 13 M +4:13
188 Braden Harbour   2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys 14 M +4:13
198 Brett Fox   2 Laps Juniors 12-14 Boys 2 Laps-Juniors 12-14 Boys M +4:13
159 Ava Burgess Christopher Burgess  2 Laps Juniors 12-18 Girls 2 Laps-Juniors 12-18 Girls 14 F +5:05
160 Grace Vickers   2 Laps Juniors 12-18 Girls 2 Laps-Juniors 12-18 Girls 17 F +5:05
161 Nicole Hamm   2 Laps Juniors 12-18 Girls 2 Laps-Juniors 12-18 Girls 17 F +5:05
162 Amelia Brinson Team Hammercross  2 Laps Juniors 12-18 Girls 2 Laps-Juniors 12-18 Girls 14 F +5:05
95 Antonio Kutas   2 Laps Juniors 11 & Under (M/F) 2 Laps-Juniors 11 & Under (M/F) 10 M +6:03
98 MJ   2 Laps Juniors 11 & Under (M/F) 2 Laps-Juniors 11 & Under (M/F) +6:03
127 Travis Mathers   2 Laps Juniors 11 & Under (M/F) 2 Laps-Juniors 11 & Under (M/F) +6:03
134 Dalton Rex   2 Laps Juniors 11 & Under (M/F) 2 Laps-Juniors 11 & Under (M/F) 10 M +6:03
135 Jude Fowler   2 Laps Juniors 11 & Under (M/F) 2 Laps-Juniors 11 & Under (M/F) 10 M +6:03
136 Ethan Chryst Ballistic Bike Team  2 Laps Juniors 11 & Under (M/F) 2 Laps-Juniors 11 & Under (M/F) 10 M +6:03
139 Harrison Cole   2 Laps Juniors 11 & Under (M/F) 2 Laps-Juniors 11 & Under (M/F) 10 M +6:03