Keimolan Hiihdot

Saturday, March 2, 2019 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vantaa, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 47
Updated: Friday, March 1, 2019 19:45 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Keimolan Kaiku
Race website: https://www.keimolankaiku.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Karri Kuusinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +11:01:30
4 Amos Korin Pargas IF  2.0 km M12 +11:02:00
5 Tuomas Kuusinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +11:02:30
6 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M12 +11:03:00
7 Eemil Veikkola Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +11:03:30
8 Aleksander Onnela Skiteam 105  2.0 km M12 +11:04:00
9 Aapo Väliharju Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +11:04:30
10 Jesse Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  2.0 km M12 +11:05:00
11 Joona Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +11:05:30
12 Väinö Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M12 +11:06:00
13 Justus Vihinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +11:06:30
14 Olavi Luoto Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km M12 +11:07:00
15 Nathan Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +11:07:30
18 Rebecka Backholm Pargas IF  2.0 km N12 +11:09:00
19 Saara Holmberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +11:09:30
20 Saara Silfverberg Vihdin Viesti  2.0 km N12 +11:10:00
21 Kaija Ilomäki Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +11:10:30
22 Alisa Kiiski Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N12 +11:11:00
23 Ava Hämäläinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +11:11:30
24 Theresia Johansson Pargas IF  2.0 km N12 +11:12:00
25 Elma Uusipaikka Pöytyän Urheilijat  2.0 km N12 +11:12:30
26 Salla Niemi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  2.0 km N12 +11:13:00
27 Meri-Tuuli Hane Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +11:13:30
28 Angelina Kuusijärvi Vihdin Viesti  2.0 km N12 +11:14:00
31 Patrik Johansson Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:15:30
32 Jonathan Virta Pargas IF  2.0 km M10 +11:16:00
33 Eero Holmberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:16:30
34 Kasper Salmi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:17:00
35 Svante Strömberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:17:30
36 Urho Haverinen Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M10 +11:18:00
37 Viljami Veikkola Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:18:30
38 Juuso Korpela Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M10 +11:19:00
39 Aaro Helenius Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:19:30
40 Eemeli Taponen Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M10 +11:20:00
41 Aapo Ilomaa Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km M10 +11:20:30
42 Olli Jantunen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:21:00
45 Anni Jantunen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 +11:22:30
46 Stella Seppälä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km N10 +11:23:00
47 Siru Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 +11:23:30
48 Venla Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  2.0 km N10 +11:24:00
49 Cecilia Lietzén Pargas IF  2.0 km N10 +11:24:30
50 Emilia Tulokas Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 +11:25:00
51 Anu Weck Pakilan Veto  2.0 km N10 +11:25:30
52 Anni Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 +11:26:00
53 Charlotte Knape Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 +11:26:30
54 Iida Halli Seutulan Urheilijat 37  2.0 km N10 +11:27:00
55 Neela Hämäläinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 +11:27:30