111 |
Rami Petäsnoro
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:00:00 |
113 |
Jari Ritvaniemi
Keuruun Kisailijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:00:30 |
115 |
Ville Karppinen
Kiteen Urheilijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:01:00 |
117 |
Tommi Reponen
Paimion Urheilijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:01:30 |
119 |
Eerik Puranen
Kivijärven Kivekkäät |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:02:00 |
121 |
Arttu Nyman
Anjalan Liitto |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:02:30 |
123 |
Jari Mäkelä
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:03:00 |
125 |
Akseli Vuorinen
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:03:30 |
127 |
Matti Nevala
Vihdin Viesti |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:04:00 |
129 |
Jari Holm
Viitasaaren Viesti |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:04:30 |
131 |
Joonas Kantoniemi
Ähtärin Urheilijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:05:00 |
133 |
Henri Koivisto
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:05:30 |
135 |
Eric Storvall
IK Kronan |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:06:00 |
137 |
Jussipekka Pollari
Keuruun Kisailijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:06:30 |
139 |
Samu Sjöblom
Borgå Akilles |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:07:00 |
141 |
Samuli Hurme
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:07:30 |
143 |
Christian Kronberg
IF Länken |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:08:00 |
145 |
Raine Tolonen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:08:30 |
147 |
Juho Riipi
Kittilän Kotaveikot |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:09:00 |
149 |
Elmo Koivunen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:09:30 |
151 |
Toni Huuskonen
Viitasaaren Viesti |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:10:00 |
153 |
Antti Parkkinen
Ylöjärven Urheilijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:10:30 |
155 |
Ville Kinnunen
Joutsan Pommi |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:11:00 |
157 |
Joonas Kähkönen
Joensuun Kataja |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:11:30 |
159 |
Jukka Palo
Vihdin Viesti |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:12:00 |
161 |
Ville Pajunen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:12:30 |
163 |
Ville Ranta
Tampereen Yritys |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:13:00 |
165 |
Heikki Kopakka
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:13:30 |
167 |
Jyri Korhonen
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:14:00 |
169 |
Jani Rintala
Alajärven Ankkurit |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:14:30 |
171 |
Markus Sinijärvi
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:15:00 |
173 |
Antti-Pekka Raasu
Vehkalahden Veikot |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:15:30 |
175 |
Samuli Oinonen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:16:00 |
1 |
Johan Salmelin
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:16:30 |
2 |
Tuomas Grönman
Anjalan Liitto |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:17:00 |
3 |
Olli-Pekka Nuuttila
Kuhmoisten Kumu |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:17:30 |
4 |
Johannes Leppänen
Joensuun Kataja |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:18:00 |
5 |
Jari Joutsen
Vetelin Urheilijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:18:30 |
6 |
Jesse Heckrodt
Sulkavan Urheilijat 41 |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:19:00 |
7 |
Jari Kuhno
Saarijärven Pullistus |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:19:30 |
8 |
Tommi Lavonen
Anjalan Liitto |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:20:00 |
9 |
Tuomas Huopana
Keuruun Kisailijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:20:30 |
10 |
Joni Seppä
Keuruun Kisailijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:21:00 |
11 |
Atte Kiskola
Lammin Säkiä |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:21:30 |
12 |
Jussi Manninen
Sotkamon Jymy |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:22:00 |
13 |
Vilho Moilanen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:22:30 |
14 |
Teemu Pöntinen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:23:00 |
15 |
Niklas Peltoniemi
Teuvan Rivakka |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:23:30 |
16 |
Tero Turunen
Keravan Urheilijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:24:00 |
17 |
Pekka Pääkkönen
Sotkamon Jymy |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:24:30 |
18 |
Oskar Sjölund
IF Minken |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:25:00 |
19 |
Henri Jelonen
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:25:30 |
20 |
Santtu Nyman
Anjalan Liitto |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:26:00 |
21 |
Eino Vuollet
Posion Pyrintö |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:26:30 |
22 |
Antti-Markus Kirssi
Anjalan Liitto |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:27:00 |
23 |
Sami Vuoti
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:27:30 |
24 |
Mika Lammi
Kauhajoen Karhu |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:28:00 |
25 |
Pauli Keisanen
Ähtärin Urheilijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:28:30 |
26 |
Petteri Vaherkoski
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:29:00 |
27 |
Lasse Pörsti
Kiteen Urheilijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:29:30 |
28 |
Janne Häkkinen
Muuramen Urheilijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:30:00 |
29 |
Kalle Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:30:30 |
30 |
Joni Karjalainen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:31:00 |
31 |
Niila Ahokas
Nastolan Naseva |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:31:30 |
32 |
Santeri Erola
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:32:00 |
33 |
Jere Rossi
Joutsan Pommi |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:32:30 |
34 |
Petteri Kymäläinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:33:00 |
35 |
Otso Klemola
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:33:30 |
36 |
Iiro Niskanen
Lempäälän Kisa |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:34:00 |
37 |
Mikko Harju
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:34:30 |
38 |
Veli-Matti Räsänen
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:35:00 |
39 |
Jouni Pitkänen
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:35:30 |
40 |
Juho Halonen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:36:00 |
41 |
Mikko Loukkaanhuhta
Kankaanpään Urheilijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:36:30 |
42 |
Patrick Kronberg
IF Länken |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:37:00 |
43 |
Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:37:30 |
44 |
Tuomas Myllykoski
IF Länken |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:38:00 |
45 |
Joel Sariola
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:38:30 |
46 |
Joni Mustonen
Muuramen Urheilijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:39:00 |
47 |
Olli Vertanen
Saarijärven Pullistus |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:39:30 |
48 |
Miikka Kinnunen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:40:00 |
49 |
Tuomas Saksa
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:40:30 |
50 |
Janne Stenbäck
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:41:00 |
51 |
Victor Lövdahl
IF Femman |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:41:30 |
52 |
Jonas Lindell
IF Länken |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:42:00 |
53 |
Janne Tervo
Sotkamon Jymy |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:42:30 |
54 |
Mikko Kuusela
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:43:00 |
55 |
Arttu Hänninen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:43:30 |
56 |
Jani Simola
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:44:00 |
57 |
Olli-Pekka Tolvanen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:44:30 |
58 |
Tomi Oittinen
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:45:00 |
59 |
Aki Kauppinen
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:45:30 |
60 |
Ville Maunuksela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:46:00 |
61 |
Harri Niemi
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:46:30 |
62 |
Matti Aalto
Keuruun Kisailijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:47:00 |
63 |
Robin Eriksson
IF Minken |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:47:30 |
64 |
Joona Joensuu
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:48:00 |
65 |
Jarmo Rissanen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:48:30 |
66 |
Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä
IF Länken |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:49:00 |
67 |
Jouni Komu
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:49:30 |
68 |
Tino Tiilikainen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:50:00 |
69 |
Heikki Palosaari
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:50:30 |
70 |
Waltteri Vinkanharju
Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:51:00 |
71 |
Lasse Paakkonen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:51:30 |
72 |
Vesa Kallio
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:52:00 |
73 |
Kimmo Kymäläinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:52:30 |
74 |
Esa Mursu
Posion Pyrintö |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:53:00 |
75 |
Markus Järvenpää
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:53:30 |
76 |
Artturi Pensasmaa
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:54:00 |
77 |
Ville Tuukkanen
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:54:30 |
78 |
Niko Koskela
Kurikan Ryhti |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:55:00 |
79 |
Jonne Seppänen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:55:30 |
80 |
Kalle Koistinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:56:00 |
81 |
Topias Tyni
Metsä-Veikot 85 |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:56:30 |
82 |
Risto Uusivirta
Haapajärven Kiilat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:57:00 |
83 |
Reima Idström
Inarin Yritys |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:57:30 |
84 |
Lauri Vuorinen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:58:00 |
85 |
Joni Mäki
Vaasan Hiihtäjät |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:58:30 |
86 |
Johan Gustafsson
Borgå Akilles |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:59:00 |
87 |
Janne Mononen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
12:59:30 |
88 |
Toni Ketelä
IF Minken |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:00:00 |
89 |
Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminsuun Kisa |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:00:30 |
90 |
Topi Kuorelahti
Äänekosken Huima |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:01:00 |
91 |
Jari Huhta
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:01:30 |
92 |
Mikko Koutaniemi
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:02:00 |
93 |
Markus Pörsti
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:02:30 |
94 |
Antti Ojansivu
Ylöjärven Ryhti |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:03:00 |
95 |
Juho Mikkonen
Kuhmo-Ski |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:03:30 |
96 |
Sami Lähdemäki
Saarijärven Pullistus |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:04:00 |
97 |
Ari Luusua
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:04:30 |
98 |
Jussi Simula
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:05:00 |
99 |
Heikki Korpela
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:05:30 |
100 |
Ristomatti Hakola
Kankaanpään Urheilijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:06:00 |
101 |
Juha-Matti Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:06:30 |
102 |
Perttu Hyvärinen
Riistaveden Urheilijat |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:07:00 |
103 |
Matias Strandvall
IF Minken |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:07:30 |
104 |
Kusti Kittilä
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:08:00 |
105 |
Joonas Sarkkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:08:30 |
106 |
Kari Varis
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:09:00 |
107 |
Teemu Härkönen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:09:30 |
108 |
Iivo Niskanen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:10:00 |
109 |
Joachim Gustafsson
Borgå Akilles |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:10:30 |
110 |
Tero Similä
Ylivieskan Kuula |
10.8 km
|
MYL |
|
13:11:00 |