2019 CCORS #3- Browns Creek II

Sunday, February 24, 2019 12:59 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Elizabethtown, NC, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 39
Updated: Monday, February 25, 2019 6:43 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Cape Fear SORBA
Race website: http://capefearsorba.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
131 Owen Cole 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
156 Logan Smith 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
161 Neil Bray 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
175 Bill Sessoms 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
178 Austin Sheffer 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
190 Karl Yachulke 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
208 Michael Jarzomski 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
235 Matt Stonehouse 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
238 Ben Brown 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
250 Ryan Danell 3 LAP CAT 1 (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
15 Aidan Jonkheer 3 LAP CAT 2 (18-39) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (18-39) 1:42
33 Chris Tennant 3 LAP CAT 2 (18-39) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (18-39) 1:42
69 Matthew Basaldua 3 LAP CAT 2 (18-39) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (18-39) 1:42
87 Thomas Bradshaw 3 LAP CAT 2 (18-39) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (18-39) 1:42
88 Jeremy Cavenaugh 3 LAP CAT 2 (18-39) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (18-39) 1:42
154 Matt Henrie 3 LAP CAT 2 (18-39) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (18-39) 1:42
167 Louis Maitland 3 LAP CAT 2 (18-39) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (18-39) 1:42
21 Barry Wray 3 LAP CAT 2 (40-49) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (40-49) 6:47
28 Bryan Timbrook 3 LAP CAT 2 (40-49) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (40-49) 6:47
37 Dariusz Tyborowski 3 LAP CAT 2 (40-49) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (40-49) 6:47
52 Jon Higgins 3 LAP CAT 2 (40-49) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (40-49) 6:47
73 Nathaniel Burnett 3 LAP CAT 2 (40-49) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (40-49) 6:47
133 Stephen Cole 3 LAP CAT 2 (40-49) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (40-49) 6:47
149 Jason Hand 3 LAP CAT 2 (40-49) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (40-49) 6:47
234 Chris Green 3 LAP CAT 2 (40-49) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (40-49) 6:47
237 Jeff Galbraith 3 LAP CAT 2 (40-49) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (40-49) 6:47
38 David Russell 3 LAP CAT 2 (50+) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (50+) 7:30
51 Johnny Edens 3 LAP CAT 2 (50+) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (50+) 7:30
57 Kenneth Averitte 3 LAP CAT 2 (50+) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (50+) 7:30
117 Robert Seefieldt 3 LAP CAT 2 (50+) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (50+) 7:30
231 Shawn Walsh 3 LAP CAT 2 (50+) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (50+) 7:30
14 Ahmet Erbas 3 LAP CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 8:05
34 Clifford Blackwell 3 LAP CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 8:05
105 Greg Beasley 3 LAP CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 8:05
157 William McFee 3 LAP CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 8:05
193 Andrew Benbow 3 LAP CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 3 LAP-CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 8:05
122 Jordan Cline 3 LAP CAT 2 WOMEN (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 2 WOMEN (OPEN) 9:00
218 Connie Ferrell 3 LAP CAT 2 WOMEN (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 2 WOMEN (OPEN) 9:00
251 Abbie Decker 3 LAP CAT 2 WOMEN (OPEN) 3 LAP-CAT 2 WOMEN (OPEN) 9:00