Dirty Dozen

Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:59 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Stafford, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 361
Updated: Saturday, February 23, 2019 16:08 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Dirty Dozen

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Ashley Altman   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
2 Lucy Andrews   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
3 Ashley Atkinson Wolverhampton & Bilston  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
4 Jennifer Barnes   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
5 Andrew Barnes   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
6 Harry Beckett Stafford Harriers  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
7 Chris Best   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
8 Lauren Bestwick   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
9 Rosie Bligh Black pear joggers  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
10 Jack Bloor   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
11 Yunus Bozkurt   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
12 Stephanie Bradbury   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
13 Paul Brampton   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
14 Vicky Brookes CCTR  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
15 Rich Bravington CCTR  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
16 Nathan Brown   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
17 Jo Brown Northbrook Athletic Club  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
18 Keith Buchanan   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
19 Richard Buchanan Titan Triathlon Club  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
20 Emma Burrows Rugby & Northampton AC  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
21 Nicola Burt   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
22 Bryony Carr   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
23 Chloe Carrington Team Accelerate  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
24 Samantha Cartwright   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
25 Michelle Castro Scott Northern Crew  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
26 Robert Chesner   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
27 Marc Chiffoleau   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
28 Bruce Clark   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
29 Matthew Clark   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
30 Cheryl Clarke-Phillips Pershore Plum Plodders  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
31 James Close   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
32 Richard Coleman the parachute regiment  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
33 Adrienne Collard   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
34 Darcy Coop   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
35 Andrea Cooper CCTR  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
36 Joshua Coupe   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
37 Steve Cramp   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
38 Jenni Craven   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
39 Stuart Crawford   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
40 Sue Croxford CCTR  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
41 Claire Curran   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
42 Andy David Run and Ride  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
43 Richard Davies   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
44 Martyn Davis   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
45 Richard Day   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
46 Mandy Dennis Pershore Plum Plodders  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
47 Karl Dixon   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
48 Gavin Dolman Ashbourne Triathletes  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
49 Chris Dunn Scott Northern Crew  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
50 Abbie Dunne Warley Wasps  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
51 Kristy Dunning   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
52 Matthew Easterbrook   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
53 Daniel Elcoate   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
54 Joe Ellement   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
55 Jennie Elson CCTR  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
56 Laura England   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
57 Jonathan Evans Stafford Triathlon Club  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
58 Rebecca Fisher   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
59 Phil Fishwick BRAT Club  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
60 Claire Fudge BRAT Club  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
61 David Garner   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
62 Jamie Gill   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
63 Martin Gore   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
64 Hollie-Louise Green   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
65 Darren Grice   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
66 Jamie Grice   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
67 Quentin Guillou   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
68 Kyle Hackitt CCTR  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
69 Dan Hale   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
70 Imogen Harley   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
71 Mark Harris   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
72 Victoria Harvey   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
73 Vicki Hastilow Chaselifeuk runners  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
74 Zoe Haughton   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
75 Lee Haynes Centurion RC  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
76 Duncan Heminsley   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
77 Alec Hough Mercia Fell Runners  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
78 Dave Hunt   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
79 Richard Hunt   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
80 Matt Jackson Scott Northern Crew  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
81 Ola Jeżerys   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
82 Ruth Keeley Scott Northern Crew  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
83 Anne Kenchington BRAT Club  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
84 Michael Killin BC:RC  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
85 Shonagh Kinnear   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
86 Craig Weaver CCTR  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
87 Sam Knight Athletique  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
88 Matthew Knighton   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
89 Matt Langston OSP  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
90 Donna Langton   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
91 Diane Lee   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
92 Kirsty Lewnes RNAC  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
93 Emma Lichfield Kings Heath RC - The Lions  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
94 Christopher Litting   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
95 Josie Lloyd Mercia Fell Runners  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
96 Nicholas Mahony SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
97 Helen Manners   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
98 Daniel Maskew Wolverhampton & Bilston  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
99 Lewis Maskew   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
100 Carla Mateus   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
101 Trudi Mawby Rugby & Northampton AC  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
102 Rob McCabe   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
103 Shaun Miles Chasewater Runners  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
104 Harri Millard   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
105 Jonathan Mills   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
106 Amanda Mogan   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
107 Sam Morley   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
108 Gregory Nicholls   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
109 Nicholas Noyes Uttoxeter Road Runners  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
110 Mark Parker Northbrook Athletic Club  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
111 Mukesh Patel Mukesh Patel  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
112 Carly Peat   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
113 Miriam Perry   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
114 Michelle Pheasant Run and Ride  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
115 Richard Price Sedgley Striders  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
116 Nicholas Purdy   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
117 Adele Raiment BRAT Club  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
118 Richard Reeves Stafford Triathlon Club  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
119 Matthew Rigby   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
120 Jodie Rimmer Southport Waterloo Athletic Club  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
121 Adam Saunders   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
122 Tom Seaber   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
123 Richard Shaw   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
124 Allan Sherwood   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
125 Nicola Smart CCTR  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
126 Becky Smedley   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
127 Beckie Smith SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
128 Rach Smith Run and Ride  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
129 Jadey Smith   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
130 Zoe Stanley   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
131 Chris Stilgoe Titan Triathlon Club  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
132 Helen Stokes   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
133 Darryl Strickley   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
134 Charlie Sutton Market Drayton RC  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
135 Lisa Taylor   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
136 Paul Tonge   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
137 Lucy Turner   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
138 Lauren Turvey BRAT Club  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
139 Katie Underhill Lickey End Striders  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
140 Deborah Walker Chasewater Runners  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
141 David Walker   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
142 Hayley Walters   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
143 Sian Warran Forest Monsters  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
144 Hayley Waterhouse Vegan Runners UK  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
145 Yvonne Weidner Lichfield Running Club  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
146 Shaun Wilding   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
147 Hollie Wiles   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km F +0:00
148 Michael Wilkinson Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
149 Richard Williams   12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
150 Paul Williams CCTR  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
151 Lee Yates CCTR  12km Adult (18 to 39) 12km M +0:00
152 John Abbotts Chase Harriers  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
153 Richard Abbotts   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
154 Nichola Albutt   12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
155 Craig Allen Matlock Athletic Club  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
156 Joe Atherton Cobra  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
157 Roger Badham   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
158 Katrina Ballard   12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
159 Karl Barber   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
160 Fiona Barlow MK27 Fitness  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
161 Scott Barnfield   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
162 Nick Beckett Stafford Harriers  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
163 Jenni Beckett Stafford Harriers  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
164 Keith Bell   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
165 Cleveland Bennett Chase Water runners  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
166 Dan Bennett   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
167 Darren Bentley CCTR  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
168 Neal Beresford   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
169 Robin Biles BRAT  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
170 Helen Birch   12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
171 Steve Bloor   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
172 Mark Bloxham   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
173 Chris Borderick   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
174 Chris Braycotton Chase Harriers  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
175 Elisse Breugelmans Kenilworth Runners  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
176 Paul Bridges   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
177 Paul Bridges midland muddy muckers  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
178 Gill Brook BRAT Club  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
179 MIKE BROSNAN   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
180 Andrea Burnett Centurion RC  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
181 Neil Burton Run and Ride  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
182 Rach Burton Run and Ride  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
183 Sandra Cairns   12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
184 Nola Calladine   12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
185 Michelle Carter   12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
186 Donna Castle   12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
187 Caroline Clay Run Like a Girl  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
188 Richard Coates Stafford Triathlon Club  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
189 Adrian Cockayne   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
190 Sally Collard   12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
191 Sarah Connors Knowle & Dorridge RC  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
192 Vincent Coyne   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
193 Dougie Craig Walton Chasers  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
194 Karen Cresswell Your Pace Or Mine  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
195 Paul Dabbs   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
196 Stephen Dalziel   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
197 Andrew Davis   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
198 Duane Roberts CCTR  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
199 Ben Dellicompagni Stafford tri  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
200 Chris Dorgeat   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
201 Titia Dorgeat   12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
202 Ted Douglas   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
203 Niki Drakeford   12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
204 Michael Duff   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
205 Michael Duff   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
206 John Edwards   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
207 James Emberton   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
208 James Evans   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
209 Tina Evans   12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
210 Dave Faragher   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
211 Melissa Farnworth Lonely Goat RC  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
212 Pete Finazzi Run and Ride  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
213 Donna Finnie   12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
214 Tracey Francis CCTR  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
215 Micah Garland Ridding Stafford Triathlon Club  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
216 Kelly Garner Warley wasps triathlon and running club  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
217 Emma Garnett Kenilworth Runners  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
218 M GARRATT Chasewater Runners  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
219 Colleen GARRATT Chasewater Runners  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
220 Caryl Gibson Cobra  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
221 Marie Gildea   12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
222 Robin Glover Bridgnorth Running Club  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
223 Wayne Gobey   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
224 Pete Gormley   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
225 Rachel Gould ChaselifeUK  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
226 Mark Graham   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
227 Natalie Gray Stafford Triathlon Club  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
228 Brian Haddon   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
229 Nick Haigh BRAT Club  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
230 Martin Haines Run and Ride  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
231 Alison Haines Run and Ride  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
232 Lee Hale CCTR  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
233 Les Hall Chaselifeuk runners  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
234 Richard Harris   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
235 John Harrison Staffordshire Police  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
236 Richard Hawkes   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
237 Paul Healy   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
238 Jayne Heng   12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
239 David Henley   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
240 Frank Herold BRAT Club  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
241 David Hetherington Chaselifeuk runners  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
242 Sarah Hetherington Chaselifeuk runners  12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
243 Keith Hill BRAT Club  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
244 David Hinchliffe Hermitage Harriers  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
245 Neil Hingley Stafford tri club  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
246 Caroline Hingley   12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
247 Stephen Hinks   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
248 Joanna Hitchcock   12km Adult (40+) 12km F +0:00
249 Andrew Hodgkinson Newport (Shropshire) Cycling Club  12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
250 Andrew Hood   12km Adult (40+) 12km M +0:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: