Nuorten SM, perinteinen väliaikalähtö

Saturday, February 23, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuopio, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 63
Updated: Friday, February 22, 2019 21:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Puijon Hiihtoseura
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/kuopio/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
442 Santeri Karppinen Norrvalla Ski Team  10.0 km M17 14:31:00
443 Yuankai Liu China  10.0 km M17 14:31:30
444 Benjamin Tasa Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M17 14:32:00
445 Jussi-Matti Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M17 14:32:30
446 Benjamin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M17 14:33:00
447 Amos Nordman Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M17 14:33:30
448 Luukas Siitonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M17 14:34:00
449 Eero Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M17 14:34:30
450 Viktor Johansson Pargas IF  10.0 km M17 14:35:00
451 Robin Mäenpää IF Brahe  10.0 km M17 14:35:30
452 Onni Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M17 14:36:00
453 Jesper Lietzén Pargas IF  10.0 km M17 14:36:30
454 Juho Veikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km M17 14:37:00
455 Elias Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M17 14:37:30
456 Nuutti Mäkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:38:00
457 Niko Anttola Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M17 14:38:30
458 Miika Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M17 14:39:00
459 Saku Miettinen Joutsenon Kullervo  10.0 km M17 14:39:30
460 Oliver Rusk Norrvalla Ski Team  10.0 km M17 14:40:00
461 Matias Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:40:30
462 Lauri Maaninka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M17 14:41:00
463 Henri Heikkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:41:30
464 Leevi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  10.0 km M17 14:42:00
465 Miro Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula  10.0 km M17 14:42:30
466 Otto Suhonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:43:00
467 Eemil Juntunen Iisalmen Visa  10.0 km M17 14:43:30
468 Otso Eliel Kolehmainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:44:00
469 Emil Rosin Pargas IF  10.0 km M17 14:44:30
470 Santeri Mäkelä Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 14:45:00
471 Topias Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:45:30
472 Zhendong Gou China  10.0 km M17 14:46:00
473 Lauri Pulkkinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M17 14:46:30
474 Haiyin Jiang Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M17 14:47:00
475 Ike Melnits IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M17 14:47:30
476 Ville-Valtteri Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 14:48:00
477 Zhandui Ciren China  10.0 km M17 14:48:30
478 Benjamin Saarela Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km M17 14:49:00
479 Miska Minkkinen Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M17 14:49:30
480 Samuli Kuusinen Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M17 14:50:00
481 Akseli Lindgren Raision Kuula  10.0 km M17 14:50:30
482 Onni Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M17 14:51:00
483 Ilari Laakso Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:51:30
484 Lauri Ström Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M17 14:52:00
485 Matias Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske  10.0 km M17 14:52:30
486 Erno Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:53:00
487 Veeti Seppälä Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M17 14:53:30
488 Oskari Tanninen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km M17 14:54:00
489 Taavi Nyström Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:54:30
490 Niilo Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km M17 14:55:00
491 Samppo Kumpumäki Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M17 14:55:30
492 Jasper Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:56:00
493 Juho Repo Simpeleen Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 14:56:30
494 Antti Rolig Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M17 14:57:00
495 Oskari Yli-Penttilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:57:30
496 Jussi Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M17 14:58:00
497 Valtteri Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km M17 14:58:30
498 Iiro Uusitalo Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km M17 14:59:00
499 Ville Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M17 14:59:30
500 Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 15:00:00
501 Jarkko Kukkonen Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M17 15:00:30
502 Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 15:01:00
503 Matias Hyvönen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 15:01:30
504 Alexander Ståhlberg Norrvalla Ski Team  10.0 km M17 15:02:00