Nuorten SM, perinteinen väliaikalähtö

Saturday, February 23, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuopio, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 49
Updated: Friday, February 22, 2019 21:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Puijon Hiihtoseura
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/kuopio/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
389 Topias Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 14:04:30
390 Severi Honkonen Perhon Kiri  10.0 km M18 14:05:00
391 Rasmus Ähtävä Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:05:30
392 Yishuai Wang Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M18 14:06:00
393 Yunjia Zhang China  10.0 km M18 14:06:30
395 Viljami Miettinen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:07:30
396 Anton Sjölund IF Brahe  10.0 km M18 14:08:00
397 Juuso Kuosma Maaningan Mahti  10.0 km M18 14:08:30
398 Eemeli Tavi Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 14:09:00
399 Eino Koivula Team Skiers  10.0 km M18 14:09:30
400 Kaige Jian China  10.0 km M18 14:10:00
401 Christian Tarvonen Norrvalla Ski Team  10.0 km M18 14:10:30
402 Matias Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  10.0 km M18 14:11:00
403 Mitri Lerssi Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M18 14:11:30
404 Eetu Lakanen Perhon Kiri  10.0 km M18 14:12:00
405 Samu Hanska Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:12:30
406 Samuel Koljonen Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M18 14:13:00
407 Lauri Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:13:30
408 Patrik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:14:00
409 Veeti Haapa-Aho Alajärven Ankkurit  10.0 km M18 14:14:30
410 Adam Tallberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:15:00
411 Roni Hiitelä Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 14:15:30
412 Santeri Leikas Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km M18 14:16:00
413 Veeti Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 14:16:30
414 Juho Syrjäläinen Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M18 14:17:00
415 Tatu Sutinen Iisalmen Visa  10.0 km M18 14:17:30
416 Jukka Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:18:00
417 Lauri Joukas Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km M18 14:18:30
418 Aapo Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 14:19:00
419 Jesse Piiroinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:19:30
420 Antti-Jussi Räsänen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:20:00
421 Casper Hjerpe Norrvalla Ski Team  10.0 km M18 14:20:30
422 Leevi Virkkala Sievin Sisu  10.0 km M18 14:21:00
423 Kalle Ijäs Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 14:21:30
424 Roope-Eemeli Huttunen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M18 14:22:00
425 Valtteri Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:22:30
426 Sakari Hynynen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M18 14:23:00
427 Saku Siren Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:23:30
428 Petteri Mattila Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km M18 14:24:00
429 Niilo Moilanen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:24:30
430 Eero Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:25:00
431 Lauri Aaltonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:25:30
432 Akseli Iivonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M18 14:26:00
433 Atte Huttunen Iisalmen Visa  10.0 km M18 14:26:30
434 Aapo Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 14:27:00
435 Eemil Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M18 14:27:30
436 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 14:28:00
437 Olli-Pekka Laitila Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M18 14:28:30
438 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:29:00