Nuorten SM, perinteinen väliaikalähtö

Saturday, February 23, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuopio, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 81
Updated: Friday, February 22, 2019 21:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Puijon Hiihtoseura
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/kuopio/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
305 Yuanxin Zhang China  10.0 km M20 13:22:30
306 Patrik Siekkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 13:23:00
307 Akseli Loikkanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:23:30
308 Jaakko Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama  10.0 km M20 13:24:00
309 Elias Liukka Tohmajärven Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:24:30
310 Zongyuan Li China  10.0 km M20 13:25:00
311 Haining Mao Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 13:25:30
312 Guangxu Shi China  10.0 km M20 13:26:00
313 Duojie Dongzhi Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 13:26:30
314 Aleksi Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km M20 13:27:00
315 Chengjun Niu Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 13:27:30
316 Akezhuoli Tuohetaohan Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 13:28:00
317 Konsta Vanhanen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:28:30
318 Tuomas Ranto Team Skiers  10.0 km M20 13:29:00
319 Esa-Pekka Mustola Ylivieskan Kuula  10.0 km M20 13:29:30
320 Juho Mäki Karinaisten Kunto  10.0 km M20 13:30:00
321 Axel Nordman Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M20 13:30:30
322 Juho Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M20 13:31:00
323 Eetu Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M20 13:31:30
324 Anton Damlin Norrvalla Ski Team  10.0 km M20 13:32:00
325 Eetu Tolvanen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M20 13:32:30
326 Roope Nyström Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:33:00
327 Lei Zhao Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 13:33:30
328 Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti  10.0 km M20 13:34:00
329 Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:34:30
330 Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:35:00
331 Joni Rauhansalo Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km M20 13:35:30
332 Aapo Saastamoinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:36:00
333 Joakim Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 13:36:30
334 Leevi Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M20 13:37:00
335 Jere Helminen Skiteam 105  10.0 km M20 13:37:30
336 Erik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:38:00
337 Riku Ollikainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:38:30
338 Guoqing Zhang Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 13:39:00
339 Visa Joenperä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M20 13:39:30
340 Väinö Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M20 13:40:00
341 Tuure Pesola Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M20 13:40:30
342 Eppu Honkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:41:00
343 Joonas Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:41:30
344 Aapo Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M20 13:42:00
345 Elmeri Voutilainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:42:30
346 Hadesi Badelihan Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 13:43:00
347 Eerik Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km M20 13:43:30
348 Niilo Helkama Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:44:00
349 Onni Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  10.0 km M20 13:44:30
350 Axel Aurén IF Åsarna  10.0 km M20 13:45:00
351 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:45:30
352 Otto-Eemil Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:46:00
353 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 13:46:30
354 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  10.0 km M20 13:47:00
355 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M20 13:47:30
356 Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:48:00
357 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:48:30
358 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:49:00
359 Sameli Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:49:30
360 Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M20 13:50:00
361 Eetu Kurkikangas Tammelan Ryske  10.0 km M20 13:50:30
362 Hannes Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 13:51:00
363 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:51:30
364 Robin Sundsten IF Femman  10.0 km M20 13:52:00
365 Markus Kasanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:52:30
366 Lari Laine Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M20 13:53:00
367 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:53:30
368 Patrik Kuuttinen IF Minken  10.0 km M20 13:54:00
369 Wuerkaixi Kuerbanjiang Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 13:54:30
370 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:55:00
371 Ville Vakkila Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:55:30
372 Kevin Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M20 13:56:00
373 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M20 13:56:30
374 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M20 13:57:00
375 Johannes Vuorela IF Minken  10.0 km M20 13:57:30
376 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:58:00
377 Leo Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  10.0 km M20 13:58:30
378 Roni Lukkarinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:59:00
379 Otto Invenius Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:59:30
380 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M20 14:00:00
381 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 14:00:30
382 Oskari Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M20 14:01:00
383 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 14:01:30
384 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km M20 14:02:00
385 Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M20 14:02:30