Nuorten SM, perinteinen väliaikalähtö

Saturday, February 23, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuopio, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 73
Updated: Friday, February 22, 2019 21:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Puijon Hiihtoseura
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/kuopio/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
231 Eero Lapila Liedon Luja  10.0 km M23 12:45:30
232 Tero Pesonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 12:46:00
233 Petteri Laurén Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 12:46:30
234 Niklas Sundström IF Femman  10.0 km M23 12:47:00
235 Yi Zhou Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 12:47:30
236 Juho Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km M23 12:48:00
237 Zhengsong Cao Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 12:48:30
238 Edvard Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama  10.0 km M23 12:49:00
239 Aapo Erkkilä Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M23 12:49:30
240 Anssi Hakulinen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 12:50:00
241 Tuomas Jeskanen Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 12:50:30
242 Kalle Linnasaari Raision Kuula  10.0 km M23 12:51:00
243 Aatu Mäkelä Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 12:51:30
244 Valtteri Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M23 12:52:00
245 Teemu Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 12:52:30
246 Juuso Kivilähde Noormarkun Nopsa  10.0 km M23 12:53:00
247 Wuhantu Wuhantu Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 12:53:30
248 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken  10.0 km M23 12:54:00
249 Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 12:54:30
250 Ville Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 12:55:00
251 Jussi Pesonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M23 12:55:30
252 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M23 12:56:00
253 Benjamin Sundqvist IF Minken  10.0 km M23 12:56:30
254 Lauri Vaahto Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M23 12:57:00
255 Haiyang Qin Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 12:57:30
256 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M23 12:58:00
257 Ilari Nissinen Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 12:58:30
258 Jiajun Zhang Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 12:59:00
259 Jari Turtiainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 12:59:30
260 Tuukka Gröhn Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 13:00:00
261 Joona Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M23 13:00:30
262 Viljami Kirjavainen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M23 13:01:00
263 Xiaoqiang Bai Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 13:01:30
264 Frans Vainikka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M23 13:02:00
265 Matias Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M23 13:02:30
266 Juha Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M23 13:03:00
267 Juuso Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M23 13:03:30
268 Pauli Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M23 13:04:00
269 Runzhe Wang Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 13:04:30
270 Akseli Kuusimaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:05:00
271 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M23 13:05:30
272 Roope Haapakangas Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 13:06:00
273 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M23 13:06:30
274 Meng Wei Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 13:07:00
275 August Högnabba IF Åsarna  10.0 km M23 13:07:30
276 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  10.0 km M23 13:08:00
277 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:08:30
278 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:09:00
279 Juho Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M23 13:09:30
280 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M23 13:10:00
281 Miro Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 13:10:30
282 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M23 13:11:00
283 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:11:30
284 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M23 13:12:00
285 Olli Haavisto Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M23 13:12:30
286 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 13:13:00
287 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:13:30
288 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  10.0 km M23 13:14:00
289 Eero Aittolampi Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:14:30
290 Remi Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M23 13:15:00
291 Lauri Gummerus Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:15:30
292 Lauri Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:16:00
293 Turo Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km M23 13:16:30
294 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  10.0 km M23 13:17:00
295 Karri Hakala Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km M23 13:17:30
296 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M23 13:18:00
297 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M23 13:18:30
298 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km M23 13:19:00
299 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M23 13:19:30
300 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  10.0 km M23 13:20:00
301 Juuso Haarala IF Minken  10.0 km M23 13:20:30
302 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M23 13:21:00
303 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:21:30