Nuorten SM, perinteinen väliaikalähtö

Saturday, February 23, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuopio, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 266
Updated: Friday, February 22, 2019 21:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Puijon Hiihtoseura
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/kuopio/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
231 Eero Lapila Liedon Luja  10.0 km M23 12:45:30
232 Tero Pesonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 12:46:00
233 Petteri Laurén Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 12:46:30
234 Niklas Sundström IF Femman  10.0 km M23 12:47:00
235 Yi Zhou Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 12:47:30
236 Juho Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km M23 12:48:00
237 Zhengsong Cao Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 12:48:30
238 Edvard Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama  10.0 km M23 12:49:00
239 Aapo Erkkilä Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M23 12:49:30
240 Anssi Hakulinen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 12:50:00
241 Tuomas Jeskanen Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 12:50:30
242 Kalle Linnasaari Raision Kuula  10.0 km M23 12:51:00
243 Aatu Mäkelä Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 12:51:30
244 Valtteri Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M23 12:52:00
245 Teemu Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 12:52:30
246 Juuso Kivilähde Noormarkun Nopsa  10.0 km M23 12:53:00
247 Wuhantu Wuhantu Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 12:53:30
248 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken  10.0 km M23 12:54:00
249 Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 12:54:30
250 Ville Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 12:55:00
251 Jussi Pesonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M23 12:55:30
252 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M23 12:56:00
253 Benjamin Sundqvist IF Minken  10.0 km M23 12:56:30
254 Lauri Vaahto Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M23 12:57:00
255 Haiyang Qin Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 12:57:30
256 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M23 12:58:00
257 Ilari Nissinen Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 12:58:30
258 Jiajun Zhang Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 12:59:00
259 Jari Turtiainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 12:59:30
260 Tuukka Gröhn Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 13:00:00
261 Joona Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M23 13:00:30
262 Viljami Kirjavainen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M23 13:01:00
263 Xiaoqiang Bai Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 13:01:30
264 Frans Vainikka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M23 13:02:00
265 Matias Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M23 13:02:30
266 Juha Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M23 13:03:00
267 Juuso Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M23 13:03:30
268 Pauli Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M23 13:04:00
269 Runzhe Wang Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 13:04:30
270 Akseli Kuusimaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:05:00
271 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M23 13:05:30
272 Roope Haapakangas Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 13:06:00
273 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M23 13:06:30
274 Meng Wei Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 13:07:00
275 August Högnabba IF Åsarna  10.0 km M23 13:07:30
276 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  10.0 km M23 13:08:00
277 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:08:30
278 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:09:00
279 Juho Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M23 13:09:30
280 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M23 13:10:00
281 Miro Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 13:10:30
282 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M23 13:11:00
283 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:11:30
284 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M23 13:12:00
285 Olli Haavisto Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M23 13:12:30
286 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 13:13:00
287 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:13:30
288 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  10.0 km M23 13:14:00
289 Eero Aittolampi Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:14:30
290 Remi Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M23 13:15:00
291 Lauri Gummerus Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:15:30
292 Lauri Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:16:00
293 Turo Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km M23 13:16:30
294 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  10.0 km M23 13:17:00
295 Karri Hakala Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km M23 13:17:30
296 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M23 13:18:00
297 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M23 13:18:30
298 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km M23 13:19:00
299 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M23 13:19:30
300 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  10.0 km M23 13:20:00
301 Juuso Haarala IF Minken  10.0 km M23 13:20:30
302 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M23 13:21:00
303 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 13:21:30
305 Yuanxin Zhang China  10.0 km M20 13:22:30
306 Patrik Siekkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 13:23:00
307 Akseli Loikkanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:23:30
308 Jaakko Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama  10.0 km M20 13:24:00
309 Elias Liukka Tohmajärven Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:24:30
310 Zongyuan Li China  10.0 km M20 13:25:00
311 Haining Mao Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 13:25:30
312 Guangxu Shi China  10.0 km M20 13:26:00
313 Duojie Dongzhi Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 13:26:30
314 Aleksi Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km M20 13:27:00
315 Chengjun Niu Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 13:27:30
316 Akezhuoli Tuohetaohan Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 13:28:00
317 Konsta Vanhanen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:28:30
318 Tuomas Ranto Team Skiers  10.0 km M20 13:29:00
319 Esa-Pekka Mustola Ylivieskan Kuula  10.0 km M20 13:29:30
320 Juho Mäki Karinaisten Kunto  10.0 km M20 13:30:00
321 Axel Nordman Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M20 13:30:30
322 Juho Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M20 13:31:00
323 Eetu Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M20 13:31:30
324 Anton Damlin Norrvalla Ski Team  10.0 km M20 13:32:00
325 Eetu Tolvanen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M20 13:32:30
326 Roope Nyström Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:33:00
327 Lei Zhao Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 13:33:30
328 Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti  10.0 km M20 13:34:00
329 Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:34:30
330 Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:35:00
331 Joni Rauhansalo Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km M20 13:35:30
332 Aapo Saastamoinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:36:00
333 Joakim Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 13:36:30
334 Leevi Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M20 13:37:00
335 Jere Helminen Skiteam 105  10.0 km M20 13:37:30
336 Erik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:38:00
337 Riku Ollikainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:38:30
338 Guoqing Zhang Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 13:39:00
339 Visa Joenperä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M20 13:39:30
340 Väinö Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M20 13:40:00
341 Tuure Pesola Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M20 13:40:30
342 Eppu Honkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:41:00
343 Joonas Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:41:30
344 Aapo Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M20 13:42:00
345 Elmeri Voutilainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:42:30
346 Hadesi Badelihan Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 13:43:00
347 Eerik Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km M20 13:43:30
348 Niilo Helkama Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:44:00
349 Onni Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  10.0 km M20 13:44:30
350 Axel Aurén IF Åsarna  10.0 km M20 13:45:00
351 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:45:30
352 Otto-Eemil Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:46:00
353 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 13:46:30
354 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  10.0 km M20 13:47:00
355 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M20 13:47:30
356 Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:48:00
357 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:48:30
358 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:49:00
359 Sameli Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:49:30
360 Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M20 13:50:00
361 Eetu Kurkikangas Tammelan Ryske  10.0 km M20 13:50:30
362 Hannes Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 13:51:00
363 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:51:30
364 Robin Sundsten IF Femman  10.0 km M20 13:52:00
365 Markus Kasanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:52:30
366 Lari Laine Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M20 13:53:00
367 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:53:30
368 Patrik Kuuttinen IF Minken  10.0 km M20 13:54:00
369 Wuerkaixi Kuerbanjiang Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 13:54:30
370 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:55:00
371 Ville Vakkila Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:55:30
372 Kevin Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M20 13:56:00
373 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M20 13:56:30
374 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M20 13:57:00
375 Johannes Vuorela IF Minken  10.0 km M20 13:57:30
376 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:58:00
377 Leo Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  10.0 km M20 13:58:30
378 Roni Lukkarinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 13:59:00
379 Otto Invenius Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 13:59:30
380 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M20 14:00:00
381 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 14:00:30
382 Oskari Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M20 14:01:00
383 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 14:01:30
384 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km M20 14:02:00
385 Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M20 14:02:30
389 Topias Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 14:04:30
390 Severi Honkonen Perhon Kiri  10.0 km M18 14:05:00
391 Rasmus Ähtävä Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:05:30
392 Yishuai Wang Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M18 14:06:00
393 Yunjia Zhang China  10.0 km M18 14:06:30
395 Viljami Miettinen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:07:30
396 Anton Sjölund IF Brahe  10.0 km M18 14:08:00
397 Juuso Kuosma Maaningan Mahti  10.0 km M18 14:08:30
398 Eemeli Tavi Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 14:09:00
399 Eino Koivula Team Skiers  10.0 km M18 14:09:30
400 Kaige Jian China  10.0 km M18 14:10:00
401 Christian Tarvonen Norrvalla Ski Team  10.0 km M18 14:10:30
402 Matias Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  10.0 km M18 14:11:00
403 Mitri Lerssi Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M18 14:11:30
404 Eetu Lakanen Perhon Kiri  10.0 km M18 14:12:00
405 Samu Hanska Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:12:30
406 Samuel Koljonen Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M18 14:13:00
407 Lauri Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:13:30
408 Patrik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:14:00
409 Veeti Haapa-Aho Alajärven Ankkurit  10.0 km M18 14:14:30
410 Adam Tallberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:15:00
411 Roni Hiitelä Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 14:15:30
412 Santeri Leikas Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km M18 14:16:00
413 Veeti Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 14:16:30
414 Juho Syrjäläinen Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M18 14:17:00
415 Tatu Sutinen Iisalmen Visa  10.0 km M18 14:17:30
416 Jukka Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:18:00
417 Lauri Joukas Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km M18 14:18:30
418 Aapo Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 14:19:00
419 Jesse Piiroinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:19:30
420 Antti-Jussi Räsänen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:20:00
421 Casper Hjerpe Norrvalla Ski Team  10.0 km M18 14:20:30
422 Leevi Virkkala Sievin Sisu  10.0 km M18 14:21:00
423 Kalle Ijäs Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 14:21:30
424 Roope-Eemeli Huttunen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M18 14:22:00
425 Valtteri Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:22:30
426 Sakari Hynynen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M18 14:23:00
427 Saku Siren Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:23:30
428 Petteri Mattila Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km M18 14:24:00
429 Niilo Moilanen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:24:30
430 Eero Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:25:00
431 Lauri Aaltonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:25:30
432 Akseli Iivonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M18 14:26:00
433 Atte Huttunen Iisalmen Visa  10.0 km M18 14:26:30
434 Aapo Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 14:27:00
435 Eemil Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M18 14:27:30
436 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 14:28:00
437 Olli-Pekka Laitila Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M18 14:28:30
438 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 14:29:00
442 Santeri Karppinen Norrvalla Ski Team  10.0 km M17 14:31:00
443 Yuankai Liu China  10.0 km M17 14:31:30
444 Benjamin Tasa Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M17 14:32:00
445 Jussi-Matti Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M17 14:32:30
446 Benjamin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M17 14:33:00
447 Amos Nordman Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M17 14:33:30
448 Luukas Siitonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M17 14:34:00
449 Eero Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M17 14:34:30
450 Viktor Johansson Pargas IF  10.0 km M17 14:35:00
451 Robin Mäenpää IF Brahe  10.0 km M17 14:35:30
452 Onni Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M17 14:36:00
453 Jesper Lietzén Pargas IF  10.0 km M17 14:36:30
454 Juho Veikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km M17 14:37:00
455 Elias Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M17 14:37:30
456 Nuutti Mäkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:38:00
457 Niko Anttola Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M17 14:38:30
458 Miika Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M17 14:39:00
459 Saku Miettinen Joutsenon Kullervo  10.0 km M17 14:39:30
460 Oliver Rusk Norrvalla Ski Team  10.0 km M17 14:40:00
461 Matias Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:40:30
462 Lauri Maaninka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M17 14:41:00
463 Henri Heikkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:41:30
464 Leevi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  10.0 km M17 14:42:00
465 Miro Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula  10.0 km M17 14:42:30
466 Otto Suhonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:43:00
467 Eemil Juntunen Iisalmen Visa  10.0 km M17 14:43:30
468 Otso Eliel Kolehmainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:44:00
469 Emil Rosin Pargas IF  10.0 km M17 14:44:30
470 Santeri Mäkelä Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 14:45:00
471 Topias Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:45:30
472 Zhendong Gou China  10.0 km M17 14:46:00
473 Lauri Pulkkinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M17 14:46:30
474 Haiyin Jiang Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M17 14:47:00
475 Ike Melnits IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M17 14:47:30
476 Ville-Valtteri Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 14:48:00
477 Zhandui Ciren China  10.0 km M17 14:48:30
478 Benjamin Saarela Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km M17 14:49:00
479 Miska Minkkinen Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M17 14:49:30
480 Samuli Kuusinen Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M17 14:50:00
481 Akseli Lindgren Raision Kuula  10.0 km M17 14:50:30
482 Onni Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M17 14:51:00
483 Ilari Laakso Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:51:30
484 Lauri Ström Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M17 14:52:00
485 Matias Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske  10.0 km M17 14:52:30
486 Erno Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 14:53:00
487 Veeti Seppälä Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M17 14:53:30
488 Oskari Tanninen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km M17 14:54:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: