Nuorten SM, perinteinen väliaikalähtö

Saturday, February 23, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuopio, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 58
Updated: Friday, February 22, 2019 21:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Puijon Hiihtoseura
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/kuopio/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
47 Annika Piiparinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 9:53:30
48 Suvi Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  5.0 km N20 9:54:00
49 Samina Nummi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 9:54:30
50 Cai Luo Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 9:55:00
51 Erika Storbacka IF Femman  5.0 km N20 9:55:30
52 Youqi Jiang Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 9:56:00
53 Amanda Nyfors IF Brahe  5.0 km N20 9:56:30
54 Sonja Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N20 9:57:00
55 Kaisa Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 9:57:30
56 Sara Urpalainen Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 9:58:00
57 Silja Saarela Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 9:58:30
58 Noora Kupari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 9:59:00
59 Qiang Yao Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 9:59:30
60 Yang Song Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 10:00:00
61 Maarit Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km N20 10:00:30
62 Alexandra Stark IF Femman  5.0 km N20 10:01:00
63 Johanna Laakkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:01:30
64 Jenna Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka  5.0 km N20 10:02:00
65 Yingying Wang Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 10:02:30
66 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 10:03:00
67 Iiris Moisio Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:03:30
68 Elin Björk IK Falken  5.0 km N20 10:04:00
69 Viivi Varjus Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 10:04:30
70 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 10:05:00
71 Anne Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 10:05:30
72 Anni Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 10:06:00
73 Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 10:06:30
74 Linnea Halonen IF Femman  5.0 km N20 10:07:00
75 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:07:30
76 Shuaiqi Zhu Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 10:08:00
77 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 10:08:30
78 Marika Aho Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 10:09:00
79 Elina Tikkanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 10:09:30
80 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku  5.0 km N20 10:10:00
81 Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:10:30
82 Sonja Katajamäki IK Falken  5.0 km N20 10:11:00
83 Hilda Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N20 10:11:30
84 Sandra Jordman Norrvalla Ski Team  5.0 km N20 10:12:00
85 Sofia Haglund Sundom IF  5.0 km N20 10:12:30
86 Tiia Kauppinen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:13:00
87 Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:13:30
88 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:14:00
89 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 10:14:30
90 Siiri Räsänen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:15:00
91 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 10:15:30
92 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 10:16:00
93 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:16:30
94 Ella Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N20 10:17:00
95 Siiri Saalo Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 10:17:30
96 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  5.0 km N20 10:18:00
97 Eveliina Toivanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 10:18:30
98 Hanna Ray IK Falken  5.0 km N20 10:19:00
99 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki  5.0 km N20 10:19:30
100 Ella Anttola Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 10:20:00
101 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 10:20:30
102 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:21:00
103 Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 10:21:30
104 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 10:22:00