Nuorten SM, perinteinen väliaikalähtö

Saturday, February 23, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuopio, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 43
Updated: Friday, February 22, 2019 21:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Puijon Hiihtoseura
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/kuopio/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Tellervo Ranto Team Skiers  5.0 km N23 9:30:30
2 Lingya Chen Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N23 9:31:00
3 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:31:30
4 Juan Chang Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N23 9:32:00
5 Iida Sirviö Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km N23 9:32:30
6 Maria Hiivala Team Skiers  5.0 km N23 9:33:00
7 Janita Jäntti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:33:30
8 Laura Saastamoinen Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km N23 9:34:00
9 Saana Ukkonen Team Skiers  5.0 km N23 9:34:30
10 Sanna-Mari Purola Järviseudun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:35:00
11 Emmi Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N23 9:35:30
12 Roosa Juuska Team Skiers  5.0 km N23 9:36:00
13 Ilona Saastamoinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:36:30
14 Krista Laitinen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N23 9:37:00
15 Fanny Storvall IF Åsarna  5.0 km N23 9:37:30
16 Sofia Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:38:00
17 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N23 9:38:30
18 Salla Loukusa Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  5.0 km N23 9:39:00
19 Krista Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N23 9:39:30
20 Netta Tuhkanen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:40:00
21 Aija Söyrinki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km N23 9:40:30
22 Emelie Svenlin IF Åsarna  5.0 km N23 9:41:00
23 Laura Nurminen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:41:30
24 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Minken  5.0 km N23 9:42:00
25 Mari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km N23 9:42:30
26 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  5.0 km N23 9:43:00
27 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N23 9:43:30
28 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:44:00
29 Johanna Pykäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:44:30
30 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:45:00
31 Anni Kaipainen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:45:30
32 Petra Viirumäki Järviseudun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:46:00
33 Senni Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:46:30
34 Julia Häger IF Minken  5.0 km N23 9:47:00
35 Elina Läspä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N23 9:47:30
36 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  5.0 km N23 9:48:00
37 Sanni Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N23 9:48:30
38 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:49:00
39 Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke  5.0 km N23 9:49:30
40 Titta Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima  5.0 km N23 9:50:00
41 Rebecca Immonen Nastolan Naseva  5.0 km N23 9:50:30
42 Emmi Lämsä Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N23 9:51:00
43 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km N23 9:51:30