Nuorten SM, perinteinen väliaikalähtö

Saturday, February 23, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuopio, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 477
Updated: Friday, February 22, 2019 21:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Puijon Hiihtoseura
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/kuopio/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Tellervo Ranto Team Skiers  5.0 km N23 9:30:30
2 Lingya Chen Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N23 9:31:00
3 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:31:30
4 Juan Chang Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N23 9:32:00
5 Iida Sirviö Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km N23 9:32:30
6 Maria Hiivala Team Skiers  5.0 km N23 9:33:00
7 Janita Jäntti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:33:30
8 Laura Saastamoinen Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km N23 9:34:00
9 Saana Ukkonen Team Skiers  5.0 km N23 9:34:30
10 Sanna-Mari Purola Järviseudun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:35:00
11 Emmi Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N23 9:35:30
12 Roosa Juuska Team Skiers  5.0 km N23 9:36:00
13 Ilona Saastamoinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:36:30
14 Krista Laitinen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N23 9:37:00
15 Fanny Storvall IF Åsarna  5.0 km N23 9:37:30
16 Sofia Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:38:00
17 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N23 9:38:30
18 Salla Loukusa Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  5.0 km N23 9:39:00
19 Krista Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N23 9:39:30
20 Netta Tuhkanen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:40:00
21 Aija Söyrinki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km N23 9:40:30
22 Emelie Svenlin IF Åsarna  5.0 km N23 9:41:00
23 Laura Nurminen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:41:30
24 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Minken  5.0 km N23 9:42:00
25 Mari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km N23 9:42:30
26 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  5.0 km N23 9:43:00
27 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N23 9:43:30
28 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:44:00
29 Johanna Pykäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:44:30
30 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:45:00
31 Anni Kaipainen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km N23 9:45:30
32 Petra Viirumäki Järviseudun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:46:00
33 Senni Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:46:30
34 Julia Häger IF Minken  5.0 km N23 9:47:00
35 Elina Läspä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N23 9:47:30
36 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  5.0 km N23 9:48:00
37 Sanni Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km N23 9:48:30
38 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N23 9:49:00
39 Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke  5.0 km N23 9:49:30
40 Titta Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima  5.0 km N23 9:50:00
41 Rebecca Immonen Nastolan Naseva  5.0 km N23 9:50:30
42 Emmi Lämsä Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N23 9:51:00
43 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km N23 9:51:30
47 Annika Piiparinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 9:53:30
48 Suvi Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  5.0 km N20 9:54:00
49 Samina Nummi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 9:54:30
50 Cai Luo Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 9:55:00
51 Erika Storbacka IF Femman  5.0 km N20 9:55:30
52 Youqi Jiang Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 9:56:00
53 Amanda Nyfors IF Brahe  5.0 km N20 9:56:30
54 Sonja Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N20 9:57:00
55 Kaisa Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 9:57:30
56 Sara Urpalainen Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 9:58:00
57 Silja Saarela Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 9:58:30
58 Noora Kupari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 9:59:00
59 Qiang Yao Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 9:59:30
60 Yang Song Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 10:00:00
61 Maarit Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km N20 10:00:30
62 Alexandra Stark IF Femman  5.0 km N20 10:01:00
63 Johanna Laakkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:01:30
64 Jenna Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka  5.0 km N20 10:02:00
65 Yingying Wang Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 10:02:30
66 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 10:03:00
67 Iiris Moisio Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:03:30
68 Elin Björk IK Falken  5.0 km N20 10:04:00
69 Viivi Varjus Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 10:04:30
70 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 10:05:00
71 Anne Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 10:05:30
72 Anni Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 10:06:00
73 Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 10:06:30
74 Linnea Halonen IF Femman  5.0 km N20 10:07:00
75 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:07:30
76 Shuaiqi Zhu Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N20 10:08:00
77 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 10:08:30
78 Marika Aho Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 10:09:00
79 Elina Tikkanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 10:09:30
80 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku  5.0 km N20 10:10:00
81 Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:10:30
82 Sonja Katajamäki IK Falken  5.0 km N20 10:11:00
83 Hilda Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N20 10:11:30
84 Sandra Jordman Norrvalla Ski Team  5.0 km N20 10:12:00
85 Sofia Haglund Sundom IF  5.0 km N20 10:12:30
86 Tiia Kauppinen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:13:00
87 Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:13:30
88 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:14:00
89 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 10:14:30
90 Siiri Räsänen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:15:00
91 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 10:15:30
92 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 10:16:00
93 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:16:30
94 Ella Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N20 10:17:00
95 Siiri Saalo Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 10:17:30
96 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  5.0 km N20 10:18:00
97 Eveliina Toivanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 10:18:30
98 Hanna Ray IK Falken  5.0 km N20 10:19:00
99 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki  5.0 km N20 10:19:30
100 Ella Anttola Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 10:20:00
101 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 10:20:30
102 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 10:21:00
103 Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 10:21:30
104 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 10:22:00
108 Sofia Valasti Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 10:24:00
109 Niina Holmström Iin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:24:30
110 Siiri Sipari Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N18 10:25:00
111 Ellen Bäck IF Åsarna  5.0 km N18 10:25:30
112 Lamu Ciren China  5.0 km N18 10:26:00
113 Kaile He China  5.0 km N18 10:26:30
114 Matilda Snellman IF Brahe  5.0 km N18 10:27:00
115 Aino Loikkanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:27:30
116 Zhiyue Deng Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N18 10:28:00
117 Shuangping Liu Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N18 10:28:30
118 Aino Huttunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:29:00
119 Johanna Kiljunen Puumalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N18 10:29:30
120 Chira Gullqvist Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 10:30:00
121 Tessa Jormakka Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N18 10:30:30
122 Lulu Ji China  5.0 km N18 10:31:00
123 Di Wang China  5.0 km N18 10:31:30
124 Ida Tonteri Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:32:00
125 Iida Kajanki Raision Kuula  5.0 km N18 10:32:30
126 Venla Välläri Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N18 10:33:00
127 Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:33:30
128 Riina Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka  5.0 km N18 10:34:00
129 Ida Mäenpää IF Brahe  5.0 km N18 10:34:30
130 Anna Rask Pargas IF  5.0 km N18 10:35:00
131 Emilia Silkkola Rautalammin Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 10:35:30
132 Ella Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:36:00
133 Aino Veijalainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 10:36:30
134 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N18 10:37:00
135 Aada Föhr Nilsiän Nujakka  5.0 km N18 10:37:30
136 Aino Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:38:00
137 Elisa Reijonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:38:30
138 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:39:00
139 Heidi Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:39:30
140 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 10:40:00
141 Roosa Vantaala Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:40:30
142 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  5.0 km N18 10:41:00
143 Suvi Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 10:41:30
144 Eerika Konu Kokkolan Veikot  5.0 km N18 10:42:00
145 Anni-Maija Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 10:42:30
146 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N18 10:43:00
147 Henna Hamari Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 10:43:30
148 Nina Vänskä Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 10:44:00
149 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  5.0 km N18 10:44:30
150 Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 10:45:00
151 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N18 10:45:30
152 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:46:00
153 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 10:46:30
154 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento  5.0 km N18 10:47:00
157 Tilde Niemelä IF Femman  5.0 km N17 10:48:30
158 Helmiina Lantta Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 10:49:00
159 Yingze Zhou China  5.0 km N17 10:49:30
160 Linnea Backman IF Femman  5.0 km N17 10:50:00
161 Elena Konstari Kaipolan Vire  5.0 km N17 10:50:30
162 Kerttu Niinimäki Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 10:51:00
163 Li Jianuo Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N17 10:51:30
164 Henna Korpi Aavasaksan Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 10:52:00
165 Peppi Salonen Kaipolan Vire  5.0 km N17 10:52:30
166 Liisa Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 10:53:00
167 Josephine Sundqvist IF Femman  5.0 km N17 10:53:30
168 Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N17 10:54:00
169 Emmi Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 10:54:30
170 Kerttu Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N17 10:55:00
171 Aino Pääkkönen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N17 10:55:30
172 Ronja Pöyhönen Kuhmo-Ski  5.0 km N17 10:56:00
173 Ulla-Maija Peltomaa Skiteam 105  5.0 km N17 10:56:30
174 Lisa-Sofie Fabig Noormarkun Nopsa  5.0 km N17 10:57:00
175 Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku  5.0 km N17 10:57:30
176 Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N17 10:58:00
177 Sanni Räisänen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N17 10:58:30
178 Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 10:59:00
179 Anni Virta Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 10:59:30
180 Nea Lindén Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:00:00
181 Veera Kiljunen Puumalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N17 11:00:30
182 Fanni Lehtinen Skiteam 105  5.0 km N17 11:01:00
183 Maija Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 11:01:30
184 Sanni Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N17 11:02:00
185 Anni Mäkinen Himangan Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 11:02:30
186 Anni Laine Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N17 11:03:00
187 Meri Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:03:30
188 Anni Gustafsson Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N17 11:04:00
189 Dawa Chilie China  5.0 km N17 11:04:30
190 Vilma Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:05:00
191 Fanny Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 11:05:30
192 Saana Kuusinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 11:06:00
193 Minna Kukkonen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N17 11:06:30
194 Katri Saavalainen Sysmän Sisu  5.0 km N17 11:07:00
195 Zitong Shang Vuokattisport Club  5.0 km N17 11:07:30
196 Kristiina Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:08:00
197 Vilma Kanerva Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 11:08:30
198 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF  5.0 km N17 11:09:00
199 Reija Ahola Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N17 11:09:30
200 Emilia Kähkönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:10:00
201 Sofia Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N17 11:10:30
202 Sara Leppäsalmi Kuoreveden Kärki  5.0 km N17 11:11:00
203 Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N17 11:11:30
204 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:12:00
205 Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:12:30
206 Sonja Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:13:00
207 Aino Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 11:13:30
208 Veera Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:14:00
209 Tuuli Raunio Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N17 11:14:30
210 Jonna Vestenius Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N17 11:15:00
211 Nea Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 11:15:30
212 Hannah Smart Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 11:16:00
213 Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:16:30
214 Emilia Irvankoski Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:17:00
215 Aino Pihlava Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N17 11:17:30
216 Iitu Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 11:18:00
217 Laura Kankkunen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 11:18:30
218 Sonja Leinamo Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 11:19:00
219 Julia Junkkala Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N17 11:19:30
231 Eero Lapila Liedon Luja  10.0 km M23 12:45:30
232 Tero Pesonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 12:46:00
233 Petteri Laurén Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 12:46:30
234 Niklas Sundström IF Femman  10.0 km M23 12:47:00
235 Yi Zhou Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 12:47:30
236 Juho Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km M23 12:48:00
237 Zhengsong Cao Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 12:48:30
238 Edvard Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama  10.0 km M23 12:49:00
239 Aapo Erkkilä Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M23 12:49:30
240 Anssi Hakulinen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 12:50:00
241 Tuomas Jeskanen Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 12:50:30
242 Kalle Linnasaari Raision Kuula  10.0 km M23 12:51:00
243 Aatu Mäkelä Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 12:51:30
244 Valtteri Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M23 12:52:00
245 Teemu Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 12:52:30
246 Juuso Kivilähde Noormarkun Nopsa  10.0 km M23 12:53:00
247 Wuhantu Wuhantu Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 12:53:30
248 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken  10.0 km M23 12:54:00
249 Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 12:54:30
250 Ville Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 12:55:00
251 Jussi Pesonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M23 12:55:30
252 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M23 12:56:00
253 Benjamin Sundqvist IF Minken  10.0 km M23 12:56:30
254 Lauri Vaahto Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M23 12:57:00
255 Haiyang Qin Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 12:57:30
256 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M23 12:58:00
257 Ilari Nissinen Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 12:58:30
258 Jiajun Zhang Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 12:59:00
259 Jari Turtiainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 12:59:30
260 Tuukka Gröhn Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 13:00:00
261 Joona Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M23 13:00:30
262 Viljami Kirjavainen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M23 13:01:00
263 Xiaoqiang Bai Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 13:01:30
264 Frans Vainikka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M23 13:02:00
265 Matias Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M23 13:02:30
266 Juha Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M23 13:03:00
267 Juuso Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M23 13:03:30
268 Pauli Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M23 13:04:00
269 Runzhe Wang Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M23 13:04:30
Page / 2
Racers per page: