Waikawa Triathlon Series 2019 Race 2

Sunday, February 17, 2019 10:06 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Blenheim, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 48
Updated: Saturday, March 2, 2019 15:08 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Marlborough Sport Development Ltd
Race website: www.duathlon.kiwi.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
121 Kate Harper Team 2.4 Run/10km Cycle/2.4Run Team F 10:06:03
122 Ryan Lock 2.4 Run/22km Cycle/4.8Run Competitive M 10:06:03
123 Maria Hillier 2.4 Run/10km Cycle/2.4Run Fitness F 10:06:03
124 Bob Tate 300 Swim/11kmCycle/2.4Run Fitness M 10:06:03
125 Brooke Harper 2.4 Run/10km Cycle/2.4Run Student F 10:06:03
126 Darren Neilson 2.4 Run/10km Cycle/2.4Run Competitive M 10:06:03
127 Andrew Gifford 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Fitness M 10:06:03
128 Paula Olliver 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Competitive F 10:06:03
129 Double Js 2.4 Run/10km Cycle/2.4Run Team M 10:06:03
130 Rebecca Scherp 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Competitive F 10:06:03
133 Mark Hodren 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Fitness M 10:06:03
136 Neve McKenzie 300 Swim/11kmCycle/2.4Run Student F 10:06:03
140 Nat Price 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Competitive F 10:06:03
143 Sean Martin 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Competitive M 10:06:03
144 Connor Guillemot 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Competitive M 10:06:03
145 Joaquin Lopez 1500m Swim Competitive M 10:06:03
146 Rachel Brown 300 Swim/11kmCycle/2.4Run Fitness F 10:06:03
150 Martyn Birch 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Competitive M 10:06:03
151 John Scobie 1500m Swim Competitive M 10:06:03
152 Mark Gear 300 Swim/11kmCycle/2.4Run Fitness M 10:06:03
153 Anna Thomas 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Competitive F 10:06:03
154 Finn McKenzie 300 Swim/11kmCycle/2.4Run Student M 10:06:03
155 Chase Edmonds 2.4 Run/22km Cycle/4.8Run Student M 10:06:03
156 Mark Partington 2.4 Run/10km Cycle/2.4Run Competitive M 10:06:03
157 Elizabeth Taylor 2.4 Run/10km Cycle/2.4Run Fitness F 10:06:03
158 Callum Anderson 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Competitive M 10:06:03
159 Julie Ibbotson 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Fitness F 10:06:03
160 Haleigh & Yas 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Team F 10:06:03
161 Byrony Knowles 300 Swim/11kmCycle/2.4Run Fitness F 10:06:03
162 Johanna Lloyd 1500m Swim Student F 10:06:03
163 Alexander Lloyd 2.4 Run/22km Cycle/4.8Run Competitive M 10:06:03
164 Never Give Up Team 2.4 Run/10km Cycle/2.4Run Team F/M 10:06:03
166 Julie Spencer 2.4 Run/10km Cycle/2.4Run Fitness F 10:06:03
167 Gus Marfell 300 Swim/11kmCycle/2.4Run Student M 10:06:03
168 Dylan Hodson 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Competitive M 10:06:03
169 Bella Rayner 300 Swim/11kmCycle/2.4Run Student F 10:06:03
170 Grant Boyd 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Competitive M 10:06:03
171 Leah Drowley 300 Swim/11kmCycle/2.4Run Fitness F 10:06:03
172 Joseph Westend 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Student M 10:06:03
173 Charlotte Westend 300 Swim/11kmCycle/2.4Run Student F 10:06:03
174 Two Slow Joes And Ben 2.4 Run/22km Cycle/4.8Run Team M 10:06:03
175 Lisa Johnston 2.4 Run/10km Cycle/2.4Run Fitness F 10:06:03
176 Katie Morgan 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Competitive F 10:06:03
177 Fergus Greer 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Student M 10:06:03
178 Megan Coltman 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Fitness F 10:06:03
179 Tia Wylie 1500m Swim Fitness F 10:06:03
180 Emily Watson 2.4 Run/10km Cycle/2.4Run Fitness F 10:06:03
282 Jeremy McKenzie 750Swim/22kmCycle/4.8kRun Competitive M 10:06:03