2019 VRC Race Series - Race 2

Saturday, February 16, 2019 08:46 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 32
Updated: Friday, November 15, 2019 11:01 (GMT+8)
Organized by: VRC Paddle Club
Race website: http://vrcpaddleclub.com/events/vrc-race-series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Long Course - OC1 male
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
221 Cameron Seymour Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
236 Barney Riggs Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
255 Jean-Francois Tremblay Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
256 Tim Fang Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
258 Andrew Osborne Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
265 Ignacio Martinez Llorente Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
268 Kwok Zu Lim Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
274 Alex De Miranda Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
289 Nick Scott Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
301 Paul Collins Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
308 Fraser Douglas Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
310 Ignacio Barrenengoa Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
315 Andrew Mee Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
318 Oliver Armistead Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
320 Andrew Simmonds Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
322 Greg Pittams Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
324 David Barnaby Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
325 Daniele Ferraretto Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
326 Nick Crabb Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
327 Kristian Ziegenbein Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
331 Steve Palmier Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
333 Andy Cummings Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
334 Brian Henderson Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
336 Julien Stump Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
337 Inigo Sanchez Arrotegui Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
338 Jeremy Young Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
343 Christian Mendoza Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
345 John Mclennan Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
346 Ross Milne Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
347 Jamie Wilde Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
348 Jason Daborn Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43
349 Tom Armistead Long Course OC1 male Long Course-OC1 male M 6:43