Race Two Start List

Sunday, February 17, 2019 09:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Saint Helier, Jersey
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 79
Updated: Saturday, February 16, 2019 18:02 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Trail Monkey Jersey
Race website: www.trailmonkeyjersey.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
101 Aaron Richardson 10km M
102 Adele Prince 10km F
103 Alison McMahon 10km F
104 Amanda Raimondo 10km F
105 Andy Boxall 10km M
106 Andrew Bisson 10km M
107 Anna Richardson 10km F
108 Anna Thorne 10km F
109 Anthony Tobin 10km M
110 Antoinette Kyriacou 10km F
111 Ben gilbert 10km M
112 Ben De Feu 10km M
113 Cameron Purcell 10km M
114 Cesca Abbott 10km F
115 Charles Le Feuvre 10km M
116 Chris Berry 10km M
117 Chris Curtis 10km M
118 Claire Kybett 10km F
119 Daniel Gage 10km M
120 Darren Arnold 10km M
121 Emily Le Beuvant 10km F
122 Francis Raffay 10km M
123 Gary Thirkettle 10km M
124 Gavin Smith 10km M
125 Geoff Nott 10km M
126 Helen Clayton 10km F
127 Jade Wright 10km F
128 James Manners 10km M
129 Janine Fraser 10km F
130 JASON WYSE 10km M
131 Jeremy Cross 10km M
132 Jessica Robinson 10km F
133 Joe Chaytor 10km M
134 John daly 10km M
135 Josia van der Westhuizen 10km M
136 Julian Gouge 10km M
137 Julie Dandridge 10km F
138 Justin Lloyd-Jones 10km M
139 Kate Williams 10km F
140 Katharine Hairon 10km F
141 Kelly Cutting 10km F
142 Liane Jane Gilley 10km F
143 Lisa Porter 10km F
144 Lisa Twining 10km F
145 Lois Howlett 10km F
146 Louise Falle 10km F
147 Lynne Dyer 10km F
148 Melissa Le Cheminant 10km F
149 Melody Evans 10km M
150 Mick Siouville 10km M
151 Natalie Jardine 10km F
152 Nick McPhail 10km M
153 Nicky Vieira 10km F
154 Philip Legrand 10km M
155 Raymo Frewen 10km F
156 Rene Raimondo 10km M
157 Riaan Nel 10km M
158 Rich English 10km M
159 Richard Dyer 10km M
160 Rikki de louche 10km M
161 Rob Campbell 10km M
162 Robert Ayliffe 10km M
163 Rosemary Satchwell 10km M
164 Sam Horsfall 10km F
165 Sarah Jones 10km F
166 Sarah Mutimer 10km F
167 Shelley Walker 10km F
168 Simon Bradbury 10km M
169 Simone Sains 10km F
170 Steve Jarrett 10km M
171 Steve Megaw 10km M
172 Susan Rice 10km F
173 tim ford 10km M
174 Tom Wherry 10km M
175 Lisanne De Graaff 10km F
176 Wayne English 10km M
177 Wendy Gorvel 10km F
178 Yianno Kyriacou 10km M
179 Jean Claude Bonfrer 10km M