The Coastal Challenge 2019 - Stage_4

Wednesday, February 13, 2019 05:30 (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Guadalupe, Costa Rica
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 59
Updated: Wednesday, February 13, 2019 18:00 (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

The Coastal Challenge 2019 - Stage_4

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
7 Maria Gabriela Molina COMPRESSPORT GUATEMALA  EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
10 Andreu Solvas   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
12 Conrad Torras   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
18 Angus Abraham   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
19 Bill Adsett   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
20 Jess Adsett   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
21 Marc Bayly   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
22 Maik Becker   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
25 Wendy Dale   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
34 Peter Jaeckel   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
36 Sebastian Jones   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
38 Danielle Kleynhans JUST MARRIED  EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
39 Jori Knops   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
40 Kenneth Krys   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
42 raymond mauritz   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
44 Johan Olivier   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
46 Eva Simonse RAPIDE E AGILE  EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
49 Caroline Turner   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
50 Erwin van Broekhoven RAPIDE E AGILE  EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
51 Tracy Waite   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
52 Adam Yeadon   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
53 Denise Yue   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
54 Paul O'Sullivan   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
56 Jason Wocks WOCKS   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
58 Emily Sabo SABO   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
59 Andie Ritchie RITCHIE   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
60 Brittany Maxwell Maxwell   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
61 Justin Snair SNAIR   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
63 John Farris FARRIS   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
64 Juan Escobar ESCOBAR   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
66 Kimberly Jacobs jacobs   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
67 Andrew Coats COATS   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
68 Hari Garimella GARIMELLA   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
69 Justin Brewer BREWER   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
71 Robert Heess HEESS   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
73 Mike Cameron CAMERON RUN LIKE A GIRL  EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
78 Carlos Robles   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
81 Eduardo Reyes 30 GRADOS TRAIL RUNNING  EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
82 Jose Fabio Madrigal 30 GRADOS TRAIL RUNNING  EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
83 Ernesto Jimenez   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
84 Jorge Paniagua PURA VIDA MERRELL  EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
85 Paola Cordero   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
86 Lucia Jarquin   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
87 Marcelo Jimenez   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
88 Maikol Cruz MONTEVERDE  EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
89 Floribeth Perez   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
91 Stephanie Lotz   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
92 Francis Davila   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
93 Sigifredo Tinoco   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
95 Amanda Vicente   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
96 Laura Moreira   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
98 Ragna Debats PURA VIDA MERRELL  EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
99 Pere Aurell PURA VIDA MERRELL  EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
100 Marcus Scotney MONTANE/SCOTT  EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
101 Ida Nilsen SALOMON  EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
102 Holly Page ADDIDAS/TERREX  EXPEDITION EXPEDITION F +0:00
103 Stewart Mason   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
107 Zbignew Bodzak   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00
108 Jurgen Chinchilla   EXPEDITION EXPEDITION M +0:00