2019 CCORS #2- Bicycle Post Trails

Sunday, February 10, 2019 1:04 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Greenville, NC, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 44
Updated: Wednesday, March 27, 2019 4:58 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Cape Fear SORBA
Race website: http://capefearsorba.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
27 Brooks Lockey 2 LAP CAT 3 (50+) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (50+) 7:57
71 Michael Hausknecht 2 LAP CAT 3 (50+) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (50+) 7:57
103 Troy Edwards 2 LAP CAT 3 (50+) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (50+) 7:57
123 Dario Navarro 2 LAP CAT 3 (50+) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (50+) 7:57
143 Todd Bartholomew 2 LAP CAT 3 (50+) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (50+) 7:57
153 Robert Jones 2 LAP CAT 3 (50+) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (50+) 7:57
186 Greg Gilmer 2 LAP CAT 3 (50+) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (50+) 7:57
189 William Russell 2 LAP CAT 3 (50+) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (50+) 7:57
191 Noah Pierson 2 LAP CAT 3 (50+) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (50+) 7:57
202 Lars Schmidt 2 LAP CAT 3 (50+) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (50+) 7:57
11 Aaron Christian 2 LAP CAT 3 (18-29) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (18-29) 9:01
42 Ethan Riddle 2 LAP CAT 3 (18-29) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (18-29) 9:01
195 Hunter Synan 2 LAP CAT 3 (18-29) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (18-29) 9:01
12 Aaron Morrill 2 LAP CAT 3 (30-39) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (30-39) 10:04
48 Jeff Staton 2 LAP CAT 3 (30-39) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (30-39) 10:04
89 Tim Bennett 2 LAP CAT 3 (30-39) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (30-39) 10:04
128 Benjamin Butler 2 LAP CAT 3 (30-39) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (30-39) 10:04
145 Eric Defontes 2 LAP CAT 3 (30-39) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (30-39) 10:04
56 Judd Stohl 2 LAP CAT 3 (40-49) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (40-49) 11:24
58 Kevin Sansbury 2 LAP CAT 3 (40-49) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (40-49) 11:24
104 Chris Herring 2 LAP CAT 3 (40-49) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (40-49) 11:24
126 Alan Parker 2 LAP CAT 3 (40-49) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (40-49) 11:24
164 Tommy Parkin 2 LAP CAT 3 (40-49) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (40-49) 11:24
168 Jim Hinckley 2 LAP CAT 3 (40-49) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (40-49) 11:24
181 David Bourke 2 LAP CAT 3 (40-49) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (40-49) 11:24
185 Gil Whitten 2 LAP CAT 3 (40-49) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (40-49) 11:24
200 Lee Nance 2 LAP CAT 3 (40-49) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (40-49) 11:24
201 Joe Brake 2 LAP CAT 3 (40-49) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (40-49) 11:24
204 Sam Jarvis Jr 2 LAP CAT 3 (40-49) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (40-49) 11:24
206 Elvin Cruz 2 LAP CAT 3 (40-49) 2 LAP-CAT 3 (40-49) 11:24
40 Eli Pitzer 2 LAP YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 2 LAP-YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 14:01
43 Garrett Stormant 2 LAP YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 2 LAP-YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 14:01
50 John Clark 2 LAP YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 2 LAP-YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 14:01
61 Lance Smith 2 LAP YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 2 LAP-YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 14:01
64 Luke Bourke 2 LAP YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 2 LAP-YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 14:01
85 Stokes Danell 2 LAP YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 2 LAP-YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 14:01
94 Trevor Childs 2 LAP YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 2 LAP-YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 14:01
135 Eli Elk 2 LAP YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 2 LAP-YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 14:01
136 Jake Mackleer 2 LAP YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 2 LAP-YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 14:01
159 Eric Stout 2 LAP YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 2 LAP-YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 14:01
183 Gerald Roeder 2 LAP YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 2 LAP-YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 14:01
192 Noah Glover 2 LAP YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 2 LAP-YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 14:01
19 Annika Stoakes 2 LAP CAT 3 WOMEN (OPEN) 2 LAP-CAT 3 WOMEN (OPEN) 15:06
84 Stacey Vaughan 2 LAP CAT 3 WOMEN (OPEN) 2 LAP-CAT 3 WOMEN (OPEN) 15:06