Region III 2019 Day 2 - Freestyle

Saturday, February 9, 2019 10:59 AM (GMT-9) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Wasilla, AK, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 136
Updated: Saturday, February 9, 2019 2:04 PM (GMT-9)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Hanestad, Annika Colony  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
2 Jackson, Mazzy Grace Christian  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
3 Houser, Katey Palmer  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
4 Spaic, Sofija Colony  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
5 Bushey, Lydia Colony  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
6 Delker, Hannah Soldotna  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
7 Daigle, Autumn Homer  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
8 Holmes, Katia Homer  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
9 Martin, Sonora Soldotna  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
10 Salzetti, Maria Kenai  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
11 Demienteff, Charlee Grace Christian  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
12 Arthur, Erika Soldotna  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
13 Delker, Katie Soldotna  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
14 Stonorov, Zoe Homer  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
15 Blackwell, Cameron Soldotna  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
16 Berrigan, Aila Palmer  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
17 Dammeyer, Isabella Soldotna  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
18 Annett, Grace Grace Christian  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
19 Restad, Brita Homer  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
20 Bell, Nicole Colony  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
21 Ticknor, Mickinzie Kenai  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
22 McLaughlin, Anna Grace Christian  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
23 Whittington-Evans, Rosie Palmer  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
24 Carey, Sienna Homer  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
25 Lindquist, Sadie Seward  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
26 Deering, Kylee Colony  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
27 Foster, Summer Kenai  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
28 Cline, Aiyana Homer  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
29 Gionet, Libbey Grace Christian  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
30 Copp, Zoe Palmer  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
31 Straub, Ava Colony  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
32 Fallon, Leah Kenai  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
33 Henneman, Ellie Palmer  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
34 Mueller, Scarlet Palmer  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
35 Werner, Brittyn Palmer  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
36 Rossi, Mia Grace Christian  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
37 Moffett, Betsy Kenai  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
38 Widener, Kiah Grace Christian  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
39 Matturro, Kyaran Kenai  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
40 Hankins, Lucy Seward  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
41 Tews, Gabby Kenai  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
42 Ruffner, Jordan Soldotna  Varsity Girls Varsity Girls F 0:00
51 Hanestad, Noah Colony  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
52 Fritzel, Luke Grace Christian  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
53 Kupferschmid, Jeremy Soldotna  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
54 Walling, Joseph Palmer  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
55 Walters, Bradley Soldotna  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
56 Harris, Jack Soldotna  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
57 Streit, Garrett Colony  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
58 Fritzel, Cole Grace Christian  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
59 Ramirez, Simeon Colony  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
60 Kristich, Nate Colony  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
61 Taylor, Kai Palmer  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
62 Iverson, Norse Colony  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
63 Giesler, Ryder Soldotna  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
64 Colver, Calum Colony  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
65 Leach, Kevin Grace Christian  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
66 Cox, Quinn Soldotna  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
67 Chilton, Lance Soldotna  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
68 Wallace, Will Grace Christian  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
69 Metzger, Warren Grace Christian  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
70 Dammeyer, Joseph Soldotna  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
71 Kniegge, Seth Grace Christian  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
72 Hippchen, Tyler Kenai  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
73 Foster, Joshua Kenai  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
74 Petersen, Clay Seward  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
75 Super, Andy Homer  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
76 Roberts, Samuel Kenai  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
77 Bryden, Cody Seward  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
78 Lee, Jaxson Palmer  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
79 Miller, Levi Palmer  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
80 Rogers, Jakob Palmer  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
81 Haakinson, Nathan Kenai  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
82 Thatcher, Ben Grace Christian  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
83 Paperman, Sam Seward  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
84 Summers, Tristan Kenai  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
85 Morrow, Billy Kenai  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
86 Carranza, Johann Kenai  Varsity Boys Varsity Boys M 0:00
101 Strausbaugh, Jordan Soldotna  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
102 Reese, Emmy Soldotna  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
103 Dement, Carson Soldotna  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
104 Ripley, Paige Colony  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
105 Lord, Ann Colony  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
106 Rinner, Ainsley Grace Christian  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
107 Rinella, Mykennan Palmer  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
108 Meijer, Roos Soldotna  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
109 Malone, Taylor Colony  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
110 DeVries, Megan Grace Christian  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
111 Mendoca, Margarida Soldotna  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
112 Juliussen, Alex Soldotna  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
113 Leadbetter, Allison Colony  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
114 Super, Kara Homer  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
115 Morton, Charli Kenai  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
117 Lane, Marah Grace Christian  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
118 Davison, Eve Grace Christian  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
119 Lopez, Jaala Kenai  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
120 Domanska, Kateryna Kenai  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
121 Larson, Audrey Kenai  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
122 Moffett, Abigail Kenai  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
123 Gimm, Sophia Palmer  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
125 Cunha Maciel, Victoria Soldotna  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
127 Lorring, Tanis Soldotna  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
128 Birch, Kortney Soldotna  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
129 Foster, Mykenna Soldotna  Open Girls Open Girls F 0:00
151 Pritchet, Kyler Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
152 Buchanan, Layne Colony  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
153 Boots, Trenton Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
154 Johnson, Nolan Colony  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
155 Steer, Glenn Colony  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
156 MacDonald, Thomas Su Valley  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
157 Grinestaff, David Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
158 Colley, Billy Colony  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
159 Elliot, Ty Grace Christian  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
160 Martin, Darius Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
161 Mueller, Tucker Kenai  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
162 Pitka, Nathan Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
163 Villalva, Ezok Kenai  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
164 Whitt, Jonathan Grace Christian  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
165 Gamen, Fran Kenai  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
166 Grzybowski, Matthew Kenai  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
167 Hogue, Dylan Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
168 Hansen, Justin Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
169 Metzger, Kenan Grace Christian  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
170 Dunham, Marcus Kenai  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
171 Mannherz-Karino, Orion Colony  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
172 Dement, Wyatt Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
173 Cross, Luke Kenai  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
175 Klebs, Conor Grace Christian  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
176 Stroup, Joe Palmer  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
177 McGhee, Elias Grace Christian  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
178 Foutz, Joseph Seward  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
179 Ziegler, Kenta Colony  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
180 Spanos, Peter Seward  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
182 Sorensen, Sorin Kenai  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
185 Boze, Foster Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00
186 Giovanni, Rigutto Soldotna  Open Boys Open Boys M 0:00