510CUP 2018/19 Race 4

Sunday, February 3, 2019 10:44 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - surfski
Location: Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Updated: Sunday, February 3, 2019 18:15 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

510CUP 2018/19 Race 4

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Emanuel Silva SEN Masculino 34 M 10:44:51
2 Jose Ramalho VET A Masculino 37 M 10:44:51
3 Joao Ribeiro SEN Masculino 30 M 10:44:51
4 Ruben Vilas Boas U23 Masculino 20 M 10:44:51
5 Bailey de Fondaumiere U23 Masculino 21 M 10:44:51
7 Miguel Rodrigues SEN Masculino 24 M 10:44:51
8 Henrique Oliveira U23 Masculino M 10:44:51
10 Tiago Barreto JUN Masculino M 10:44:51
11 Gonçalo García JUN Masculino M 10:44:51
17 Rafael Silva SEN Masculino M 10:44:51
18 Ricardo Gonçalves VET A Masculino 41 M 10:44:51
19 David Garrido SEN Masculino 24 M 10:44:51
21 Mário Jorge VET B Masculino 45 M 10:44:51
22 Manuel Ramos VET C Masculino 60 M 10:44:51
23 Vitor Freitas VET C Masculino 57 M 10:44:51
25 Hugo Figueiras U23 Masculino 22 M 10:44:51
27 Tiago Clemencio Viegas U23 Masculino 22 M 10:44:51
29 Gonçalo Rodrigues VET A Masculino 42 M 10:44:51
30 Luis Carneiro VET C Masculino 57 M 10:44:51
34 Alfredo Faria SEN Masculino 30 M 10:44:51
37 Artur Pereira SEN Masculino 25 M 10:44:51
46 Igor Pinho U23 Masculino 22 M 10:44:51
51 Henrique Silva SEN Masculino 32 M 10:44:51
59 Miguel Martins JUN Masculino M 10:44:51
62 Miguel Cavadinha JUN Masculino M 10:44:51
79 Carlos portela SEN Masculino 34 M 10:44:51
85 Jorge Gomes VET C Masculino M 10:44:51
87 Miguel Santos VET B Masculino 48 M 10:44:51
88 José Garcia VET C Masculino 55 M 10:44:51
92 Fábio Cameira SEN Masculino 24 M 10:44:51
93 Manuel Faria JUN Masculino M 10:44:51
94 Miguel Cabral JUN Masculino 17 M 10:44:51
95 Helder Figueiras SEN Masculino M 10:44:51
96 Tiago Canelas U23 Masculino M 10:44:51
109 Duarte Lage SEN Masculino 24 M 10:44:51
111 Agostinho Amarante VET A Masculino 35 M 10:44:51
303 Sergio Ferreira VET B Masculino 45 M 10:44:51
304 Vasco Silva VET A Masculino 42 M 10:44:51