2019 Shipwreck Swim Series Port Campbell

Sunday, February 3, 2019 11:00 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Port Campbell, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 38
Updated: Saturday, May 11, 2019 19:58 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Full Course Male - 60 plus Super Veteran
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
500 Graham Travers Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 67 M 5:00
501 Stephen Yorke Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 68 M 5:00
502 Brian Ibrihim Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 70 M 5:00
503 Danny Paulka Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 61 M 5:00
504 Tony Smelter Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 65 M 5:00
505 Robert (Bob) Collins Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 65 M 5:00
506 Michael Koutsoukis Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 60 M 5:00
507 Adrian Jacobs Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 64 M 5:00
508 Ian Kerr Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 70 M 5:00
509 Alan Hands Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 70 M 5:00
510 Ross Murrell Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 70 M 5:00
511 Ken ISAAC Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 75 M 5:00
512 Ian McPhail Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 63 M 5:00
513 Brian McLaren Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 67 M 5:00
514 Noel Ryan Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 80 M 5:00
515 Barry Wurlod Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 61 M 5:00
516 Stephen Trotter Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 69 M 5:00
517 DENIS FITZPATRICK Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 77 M 5:00
518 Jon McLeod Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 62 M 5:00
519 Colin Macdonald Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 63 M 5:00
520 Robert Field Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 65 M 5:00
521 Ian Brown Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 67 M 5:00
523 Mark Pech Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 62 M 5:00
524 Charlie Cooper Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 61 M 5:00
525 Robert Knight Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 62 M 5:00
526 JOHN HUNT Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 65 M 5:00
527 Denys Dodd Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 67 M 5:00
528 Maurice Reid Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 62 M 5:00
529 Jenny Bryant Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 60 M 5:00
531 Mark Moloney Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 61 M 5:00
532 John Van Oor Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 19 M 5:00
533 Kevin Lyons Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 65 M 5:00
540 John Langmead Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 69 M 5:00
557 Peter Byrnes Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 66 M 5:00