2019 Shipwreck Swim Series Port Campbell

Sunday, February 3, 2019 11:00 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Port Campbell, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 196
Updated: Saturday, May 11, 2019 19:58 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Mimi Jenkins Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 13 F 0:00
2 Catie Ragg Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 16 F 0:00
3 Emma Ragg Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 14 F 0:00
4 Kristofer Gristede Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 14 M 0:00
5 Ty Wood Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 15 M 0:00
6 Kiarna Murfett Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 13 F 0:00
8 Jas Lang Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 14 M 0:00
9 Ben Matthews Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 16 M 0:00
10 Ellie Johnson Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 16 F 0:00
11 Johanna McKenzie Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 14 F 0:00
12 Holly McKenzie Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 15 F 0:00
13 Ingrid Cavarsan Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 14 F 0:00
14 Sam Lenehan Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 16 M 0:00
41 Alexander Johnston Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 14 M 0:00
42 Sophie Glesson Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 14 F 0:00
43 Robbie Gleeson Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 16 M 0:00
44 William McNeil Full Course 12-16 Junior Full Course-12-16 Junior 15 M 0:00
100 Sebastian Christie-Crane Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 18 M 0:00
101 Baden Coxsedge Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 17 M 0:00
102 Mitchell Gristede Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 18 M 0:00
103 Shelby Gristede Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 17 F 0:00
104 Grace Tanner Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 20 F 0:00
105 Daisy Hill Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 24 F 0:00
106 Scarlett Hill Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 19 F 0:00
107 Maggie Hill Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 26 F 0:00
108 Tom Phillips Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 26 M 0:00
109 Josephine Slifirski Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 24 F 0:00
110 Tom French Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 28 M 0:00
111 David Dodemaide Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 28 M 0:00
112 Kirilee Chaplin Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 28 F 0:00
113 Emily Bartlett Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 17 F 0:00
114 Sophie Thomas Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 22 F 0:00
115 Matt Hardiman Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 19 M 0:00
116 Maryke Ralph Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 23 F 0:00
117 Sarah Flaherty Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 17 F 0:00
118 David Withers Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 29 M 0:00
119 Stephanie Hibburt Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 20 F 0:00
120 Monique Jones Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 18 F 0:00
121 Alex Jones Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 21 M 0:00
122 Mitch Trotter Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 19 M 0:00
123 Elizabeth Cobden Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 24 F 0:00
124 Ben Carey Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 27 M 0:00
125 Sean Chaplin Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 25 M 0:00
126 Darcy Tribe Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 20 M 0:00
127 Ewan Flanagan Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 28 M 0:00
140 Charlotte Morrison Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 23 F 0:00
141 Jarrod Lee Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 25 M 0:00
142 Georgia Barnett Full Course 17-29 Open Full Course-17-29 Open 21 F 0:00
200 Peita Cryer Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 37 F 0:00
201 Emily Jansz Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 34 F 0:00
202 John Elleway Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 36 M 0:00
203 Lauren Fleetwood Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 37 F 0:00
204 Matthew Skerrett Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 32 M 0:00
205 Sara Shiells Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 38 F 0:00
206 Ian Barnes Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 35 M 0:00
207 Susan Atherton Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 36 F 0:00
208 Matthew Shea Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 36 M 0:00
209 Laura Tweddle Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 39 F 0:00
210 Jason Dart Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 32 M 0:00
211 Thomas Spafford Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 31 M 0:00
212 Josephine McDowall Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 35 F 0:00
213 Vicki Hetherington Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 38 F 0:00
214 Sally Etherington Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 32 F 0:00
215 Jarrad Mitchell Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 36 M 0:00
240 Emma Grinter Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 35 M 0:00
241 Michael Jones Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 37 M 0:00
257 John Gardner Full Course 30-39 Senior Full Course-30-39 Senior 38 M 0:00
300 Natalie Ryan Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 42 F 5:00
301 Alison Hovey Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 44 F 5:00
302 Joe Ragg Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 46 M 5:00
303 Mark Gavin Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 46 M 5:00
304 Victor Murphy Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 44 M 5:00
305 Elizabeth Limn Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 47 F 5:00
306 Denis Wright Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 48 M 5:00
307 Kate Haberfield Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 40 F 5:00
308 David McIntyre Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 46 M 5:00
309 Leigh McCarthy Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 43 M 5:00
310 Bindi Hunter Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 45 F 5:00
311 Linda McPherson Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 42 F 5:00
312 Leonard O'Brien Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 49 M 5:00
313 Andrew Nadaraj Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 44 M 5:00
314 Prue Nadaraj Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 40 F 5:00
315 Andrew Hardiman Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 48 M 5:00
316 Tanya Suggett Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 48 F 5:00
317 Jon Kimberley Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 46 M 5:00
318 Richard Wade Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 46 M 5:00
319 Steve O'Brien Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 49 M 5:00
320 Robbie Beard Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 41 M 5:00
321 Abbie Artis Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 41 F 5:00
322 Mo Owen Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 48 F 5:00
323 Anthony Drummond Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 46 M 5:00
324 Aaron Finley Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 40 M 5:00
325 Sandi Brown Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 40 F 5:00
326 Darren Smith Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 48 M 5:00
327 Catherine Clancey Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 49 F 5:00
357 Brad Clingin Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 44 M 5:00
358 Hamish Christie Full Course 40-49 Master Full Course-40-49 Master 40 M 5:00
400 Michael Lyford Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 51 M 5:00
401 Helen Button Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 55 F 5:00
402 John Gorman Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 59 M 5:00
403 Catherine Obryan Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 56 F 5:00
404 Nicholas O'Bryan Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 57 M 5:00
405 Steve Limn Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 50 M 5:00
406 Brad Dunn Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 58 M 5:00
407 Michelle Simons Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 53 F 5:00
408 Paul Forbes Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 51 M 5:00
409 Peter Varley Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 54 M 5:00
410 Donna Lumb Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 55 F 5:00
411 Martin Flannery Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 51 M 5:00
412 Anna-Jane Henderson Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 50 F 5:00
413 Sandra Skilbeck Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 56 F 5:00
414 Neil Holland Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 58 M 5:00
415 Karoline Holland Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 50 F 5:00
416 Sue Paulka Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 57 F 5:00
417 Martin O'Brien Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 55 M 5:00
418 Andrew Buchalka Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 59 M 5:00
419 David Champness Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 55 M 5:00
420 Anne Bryant Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 53 F 5:00
421 Laurie Laurenson Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 59 M 5:00
422 Greg Chaplin Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 57 M 5:00
423 Lisa Logan Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 53 F 5:00
424 David Johnstone Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 54 M 5:00
425 Tom Walsh Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 56 M 5:00
426 Colin Whiting Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 58 M 5:00
427 Clare Vaughan Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 56 F 5:00
428 Suzie Smith Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 59 F 5:00
429 Mark Huntington Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 56 M 5:00
430 Darren Reynolds Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 53 M 5:00
440 Mark Thompson Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 58 M 5:00
441 Sonja Ballinger Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 52 F 5:00
442 Larry McCarthy Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 59 M 5:00
443 Francine Moss Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 57 F 5:00
457 Vicki Hannah Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 58 F 5:00
458 Suzie McBride Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 52 F 5:00
459 Marina Deppeler Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 52 F 5:00
460 Andrea Couch Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 56 F 5:00
461 Peter Logan Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 54 F 5:00
462 Julie Malcolm Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 52 F 5:00
463 Mark Cuthell Full Course 50-59 Veteran Full Course-50-59 Veteran 50 M 5:00
500 Graham Travers Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 67 M 5:00
501 Stephen Yorke Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 68 M 5:00
502 Brian Ibrihim Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 70 M 5:00
503 Danny Paulka Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 61 M 5:00
504 Tony Smelter Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 65 M 5:00
505 Robert (Bob) Collins Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 65 M 5:00
506 Michael Koutsoukis Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 60 M 5:00
507 Adrian Jacobs Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 64 M 5:00
508 Ian Kerr Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 70 M 5:00
509 Alan Hands Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 70 M 5:00
510 Ross Murrell Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 70 M 5:00
511 Ken ISAAC Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 75 M 5:00
512 Ian McPhail Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 63 M 5:00
513 Brian McLaren Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 67 M 5:00
514 Noel Ryan Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 80 M 5:00
515 Barry Wurlod Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 61 M 5:00
516 Stephen Trotter Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 69 M 5:00
517 DENIS FITZPATRICK Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 77 M 5:00
518 Jon McLeod Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 62 M 5:00
519 Colin Macdonald Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 63 M 5:00
520 Robert Field Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 65 M 5:00
521 Ian Brown Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 67 M 5:00
522 Jill Mitchell Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 62 F 5:00
523 Mark Pech Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 62 M 5:00
524 Charlie Cooper Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 61 M 5:00
525 Robert Knight Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 62 M 5:00
526 JOHN HUNT Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 65 M 5:00
527 Denys Dodd Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 67 M 5:00
528 Maurice Reid Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 62 M 5:00
529 Jenny Bryant Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 60 M 5:00
530 Mary Coverdale Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 62 F 5:00
531 Mark Moloney Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 61 M 5:00
532 John Van Oor Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 19 M 5:00
533 Kevin Lyons Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 65 M 5:00
540 John Langmead Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 69 M 5:00
541 Judith Brian Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 60 F 5:00
557 Peter Byrnes Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 66 M 5:00
558 Tricia Blakeslee Full Course 60 plus Super Veteran Full Course-60 plus Super Veteran 63 F 5:00
700 Harry Jenkins Short Course Open Short Course-Open 12 M 45:00
701 Scott Gowland Short Course Open Short Course-Open 41 M 45:00
702 Peter McCumstie Short Course Open Short Course-Open 28 M 45:00
703 David Gordon Short Course Open Short Course-Open 58 M 45:00
704 Penny Whitehead Short Course Open Short Course-Open 49 F 45:00
705 Nellie Holland Short Course Open Short Course-Open 14 F 45:00
706 Archie Pettigrew Short Course Open Short Course-Open 13 M 45:00
707 Joseph Brown Short Course Open Short Course-Open 12 M 45:00
709 Mav Rantall Short Course Open Short Course-Open 11 M 45:00
740 Charlie Gleeson Short Course Open Short Course-Open 11 M 45:00
741 Harrison Glennen Short Course Open Short Course-Open 9 M 45:00
757 Anna Dunn Short Course Open Short Course-Open 54 F 45:00
758 Bronwyn Rantall Short Course Open Short Course-Open 48 F 45:00
759 Milly Illingworth Short Course Open Short Course-Open 13 F 45:00
760 Nathan Hallyburton Short Course Open Short Course-Open 12 M 45:00
761 Alice Hallyburton Short Course Open Short Course-Open 14 F 45:00
742 AA AA Short Course Open Short Course-Open 17 F 45:00
743 B B Short Course Open Short Course-Open 17 M 45:00
744 C C Short Course Open Short Course-Open 17 F 45:00