2019 Australia Day Fun Run

Saturday, January 26, 2019 07:03 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Tannum Sands QLD, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 60
Updated: Saturday, January 26, 2019 18:54 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com
Race notes

This event was proudly sponsored by the Gladstone Regional Council.

Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
1 Smith, Jack 5km Male M 07:03:54
2 Sykes, Adam 5km Male M 07:03:54
7 Smith, Trevor 5km Male M 07:03:54
9 Irwin, Wayne 5km Male M 07:03:54
10 Richter, Darryl 5km Male M 07:03:54
22 O'Donoghue, Mark 5km Male M 07:03:54
30 Willis, Loren 5km Male M 07:03:54
34 Kenny, Rhys 5km Male M 07:03:54
37 Broad, Mark 5km Male M 07:03:54
40 Hill, Graham 5km Male M 07:03:54
42 Boehm, Michael 5km Male M 07:03:54
43 Miller, Kirk 5km Male M 07:03:54
50 Smith, Tony 5km Male M 07:03:54
56 Hetherington, Roger 5km Male M 07:03:54
58 Galvin, Gerrad 5km Male M 07:03:54
60 Penridge, Brett 5km Male M 07:03:54
62 Neale, Ryan 5km Male M 07:03:54
63 Mai, Simon 5km Male M 07:03:54
64 Murphy, Tim 5km Male M 07:03:54
65 Brazier, Edward 5km Male M 07:03:54
69 Duggan, Shane 5km Male M 07:03:54
71 Holzheimer, Jason 5km Male M 07:03:54
75 Anderson, Stephen 5km Male M 07:03:54
76 Sanders, Jakeb 5km Male M 07:03:54
78 Gormley, Mick 5km Male M 07:03:54
82 Bell, Warwick 5km Male M 07:03:54
86 Hewitt, James 5km Male M 07:03:54
87 Slack, David 5km Male M 07:03:54
95 Ford, Morgan 5km Male M 07:03:54
98 Neale, Bob 5km Male M 07:03:54
99 Dillon, Brad 5km Male M 07:03:54
103 Hill, Alex 5km Male M 07:03:54
109 Burrows, Joshua 5km Male M 07:03:54
110 Slade, Phillip 5km Male M 07:03:54
112 O'Neill, Mat 5km Male M 07:03:54
116 Hodgson, Warren 5km Male M 07:03:54
119 Perrott, Owen 5km Male M 07:03:54
120 De Jonckheere, Joseph 5km Male M 07:03:54
131 Rolfe, Jim 5km Male M 07:03:54
139 James, Brad 5km Male M 07:03:54
140 James, Nicholas 5km Male M 07:03:54
142 Galea, Levi 5km Male M 07:03:54
147 Mullins, Chris 5km Male M 07:03:54
151 Pease, Neil 5km Male M 07:03:54
156 Keenan, Cooper 5km Male M 07:03:54
158 Balkin, Sean 5km Male M 07:03:54
162 Pease, Hayden 5km Male M 07:03:54
163 Bebendorf, Joe 5km Male M 07:03:54
164 Powell, Jack 5km Male M 07:03:54
165 Freguson, Bruce 5km Male M 07:03:54
166 Harvey, Rowan 5km Male M 07:03:54
169 Dingle, Henry 5km Male M 07:03:54
173 Burrows, Cooper 5km Male M 07:03:54
178 Burke, Callan 5km Male M 07:03:54
179 Lait, David 5km Male M 07:03:54
180 Roby, Asher 5km Male M 07:03:54
188 Burke, Cameron 5km Male M 07:03:54
189 Lait, Josh 5km Male M 07:03:54
190 McDiarmid, Greg 5km Male M 07:03:54
191 Scanlan, Brendan 5km Male M 07:03:54